SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SK Heimerzheim 2

8 Knosowski, Hans Josef — DWZ: 1633-196 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1617
1 Schreiber, Jan SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1702-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1528-114 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Louis, Robin Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1681-12 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1548-107 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1319-96 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Bonus, Christian SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1552-62 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1623-76 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Klant, Hubert — DWZ: 1523-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1472
2 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1520-81 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Gellrich, Harald SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1550-21 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1365-17 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Staacken, Andreas SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1385-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1396-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
10 Schneider, Dieter — DWZ: 1530-73 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1509
2 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1582-26 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1421-30 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1497-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1253-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Mobarak, Ahmad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1419-24 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Nett, Bernd SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1480-19 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Lukac, Marco Dzeri SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
11 Wirth, Christian — DWZ: 1459-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1402
3 Wolf, Georgy SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1204-7 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1509-27 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1409-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Kreienbaum, Sigrun SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1182-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1344-75 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Kolling, Peter SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1511-9 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Cieslik, Noah SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1322-3 0:1 3.0 aus 5
12 Teichmann, Axel — DWZ: 1452-125 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1434
4 Schrein, Charlie SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1461-13 1:0 5.0 aus 6
4 Roos Nazario, Lukas TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1351-11 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
5 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1398-49 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Tim SV Hennef 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Röhnelt, Johannes SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1403-45 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Schmitz, Leo Arthur SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1080-10 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Möltgen, Milan SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Schaak, Matthias — DWZ: 1414-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1398
5 Trimborn, Ludwig SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1438-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1444-45 0:1 3.5 aus 5
14 Franz, Dirk — DWZ: 1624-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1584
6 Mohebbi, Sam TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 951-4 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Schneider, Sebastian Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1607-46 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Burger, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1428-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
15 Aurisch, Horst — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Ochmann, Oliver — DWZ: 1569-116 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Timmers, Kasimir — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Bülles, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1372-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Schaak, Sascha — DWZ: 1380-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Schaak, Barbara — DWZ: 1200-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Hansen, Tobias — DWZ: 942-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 970
6 Degner, Harald SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1130-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Paßmann, Jochen SV Hennef 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Lindenberg, Gesche SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
22 Repp, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Hart, Ole Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Funtikov, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Repp, Sofie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Haag, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )