SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SK Troisdorf 3

16 Bonus, Christian — DWZ: 1510-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1524-115 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Louis, Robin Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1717-13 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Roggendorff, Hans Georg SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1395-87 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Knosowski, Hans Josef SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1609-198 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1697-41 1:0 5.0 aus 6
17 Braakmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1510-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
18 Andernach, Heinz — DWZ: 1383-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Staacken, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1511-31 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1491-52 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1269-100 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Rehberg, Dirk SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1197-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1471-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Tennie, Heinz SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1632-110 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
20 Nett, Bernd — DWZ: 1511-20 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1411-19 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1437-18 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1426-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1512-75 1:0 3.0 aus 7
21 Kolling, Peter — DWZ: 1514-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1532-28 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Cieslik, Noah SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1353-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1411-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1509-60 0:1 1.0 aus 1
22 Birk, Wilfried — DWZ: 1430-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Roos Nazario, Lukas TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1354-12 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1327-76 0:1 2.0 aus 6
23 Schmitz, Marlon — DWZ: 1275-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Michel, Maximilian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 894-3 1:0 0.5 aus 3
24 Martens, Roman — DWZ: 1103-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Turck, Dietrich Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1550-41 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Schrein, Charlie SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1541-16 0:1 5.0 aus 6
25 Al-Shamery, Noah — DWZ: 1333-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Rode, Jannik — DWZ: 995-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Rattay, Kevin — DWZ: 1177-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1408-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Meinecke, Isabella SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 903-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Wieszniewski, Thorsten SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 979-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
28 Schmitz, Leo Arthur — DWZ: 1184-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-46 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Schneider, Sebastian Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1597-47 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Röhnelt, Johannes SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1383-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1448-127 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Heibel, Mark SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1041-4 0:1 1.0 aus 1
29 Tombers, Yanick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Schweitzer, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Hardebusch, Horst — DWZ: 804-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Bücher, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Müller, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Wolf, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Rattay, Karolin Johanna — DWZ: 865-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Burger, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1434-22 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Lindenberg, Gesche SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 SK Heimerzheim 2 +:-
36 Ballhaus, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Brewing, Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Schmidt, Ben — DWZ: 1004-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Rode, Arne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Willms, Katharina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Scherf, Leo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Bolz, Fabio — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Siebers, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Siebers, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Kaspar, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Rosener, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Kremring, Dominik Alexander — DWZ: 755-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Lopez, Kevin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Dreiling, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Gersdorf, Timo — DWZ: 866-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Kaspar, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Gersdorf, Laura — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Özcan, Alina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Ariosto, Tiago Leandro — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Nitsche, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Ballhaus, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Dick, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Ucar, Seyid — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mohebbi, Sam TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1315-7 0:1 5.0 aus 7
59 Pietrek, Emil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )