SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2

9 Adomeit, Herbert — DWZ: 1524-115 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bonus, Christian SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1510-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Knosowski, Hans Josef SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1609-198 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1697-41 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1549-109 +:- 0.5 aus 3
10 Braun, Peter — DWZ: 1511-31 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Staacken, Andreas SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1512-75 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Tennie, Heinz SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1632-110 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1620-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Louis, Robin Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1717-13 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Gellrich, Harald SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1549-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Günther, Ralf SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1269-100 1:0 1.0 aus 5
11 Joos, Waldemar — DWZ: 1532-28 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kolling, Peter SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1514-13 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1411-44 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1567-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Rehberg, Dirk SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1197-60 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1491-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Movsisyan, Karen SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1642-22 +:- 0.0 aus 2
12 Sturm, Johanna — DWZ: 1572-97 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1426-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
13 Kranz, Gerrit — DWZ: 1399-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1378-24 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1437-18 0:1 4.0 aus 5
14 Roos Nazario, Lukas — DWZ: 1354-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Birk, Wilfried SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1430-50 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1448-127 +:- 4.0 aus 7
4 Wolf, Georgy SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1411-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Lukac, Marco Dzeri SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1411-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Mobarak, Ahmad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1410-25 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2001 Großmann, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Trares, Philipp — DWZ: 1451-46 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmitz, Leo Arthur SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1184-12 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1365-41 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Schrein, Charlie SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1541-16 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Cieslik, Noah SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1353-4 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1408-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2003 Großmann, Lenard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Klatt, Ben — DWZ: 1223-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1327-76 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2005 Mohebbi, Sam — DWZ: 1315-7 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ucar, Seyid SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Franz, Dirk SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1587-85 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Fabig, Frank SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1291-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Möltgen, Milan SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1208-1 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Moritz, Clemens Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1342-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Kreienbaum, Sigrun SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1167-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Röhnelt, Johannes SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1383-46 1:0 2.0 aus 5
15 Kaes, Herbert — DWZ: 1318-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schmidt, Tim SV Hennef 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Burger, Jürgen SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1434-22 0:1 2.5 aus 4
25 Fischermann, Simon — DWZ: 1574-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Holzwarth, Felix Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1415-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1