SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Seelscheid 1 — VKZ: 66244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Buljovcic, Franjo 1024 1708-85 8 Raiejoukha, Ahmad 1031
2 Kirschfink, Bernd 0063 1514-78 9 Pusch, Rainer 0082 1252-26
3 Bernhard, Hanspeter 1013 10 Boecke, Bernd 1029 1068-5
4 Ringel, Andreas 0084 1549-40 11 Nowak, Maksymilian 1041 1413-2
5 Jonigkeit, Gerhard 0023 1441-42 12 Henkel, Maik 1040 1513-2
6 Neu, Hans-Dieter 1038 1519-27 13 Gessner, Nico 1045
7 Herchenbach, Wilhelm 1022 1362-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Limperich 1 — VKZ: 66248

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Riefer, Alexander 0064 6 Niefanger, Frank 1308 1491-41
2 Zerfass, Hans-Werner 0028 7 Nader, Andreas 0069
3 Krasnov, Vladimir 0083 1001 Vehreschild, Hansjörg 0060
4 Most, Jakob 0061 1002 Kluge, Roland 0002
5 Rubröder, Ralf 0086 1411-13 1003 Schniedermann, Rolf 0008

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Troisdorf 2 — VKZ: 66208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schaad, Martin 1027 2001 Bentlage, Martin 1036 1466-20
10 Heck, Ewald 1010 1552-165 2002 Correa-Lira, Juan Ignacio 1014 1464-79
11 Cohnen, Michael 0251 1680-127 2003 Arndt, Sascha 1072 1458-11
12 Möws, Thomas 0166 1717-181 2004 Dieterle, Robert 0258 1693-59
13 Wenner, Heinz 0257 1665-114 2005 Huhn, Christoph 1019 1671-11
14 Hahn, Jürgen 0159 1597-53 2006 Bauer, Mirko 1015 1721-72
15 Campos, Alberto 0124 1626-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Bonn Beuel 3 — VKZ: 66243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Frühbuss, Thorsten 1016 1815-75 25 Willms, Martin 1033 1048-28
18 Hennings, Thorsten 0058 1668-52 26 Herbrand, Ruth 0089 1661-23
19 Ehlers, Werner 0244 1637-43 27 Fellhauer, Adrian 1049
20 Wolfgang, Wilfried 0129 1481-58 28 Buhr, Roland Franziskus 1069
21 Will, Wolfgang 1030 1534-38 29 Dulal, Nipesh 1073
22 Saul, Siegmar 0289 1307-134 30 Wolter, Julian 1072
23 Leiwig, Maximilian 1053 1432-7 31 Köhler, Kurt Albrecht 1065 978-5
24 Gossen, Rolf 1044

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Siebengebirge 2 — VKZ: 66203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Geuer, Martin 0034 1771-151 22 Borriss, Emma 1084 1599-20
10 Brückmann, Rüdiger 1063 1664-41 23 Friedrich, Anton 0099 1299-66
11 Delekat, Julian 1078 1561-33 24 Bajracharya, Sumedh 1090
12 Hornischer, Josef Gottfried 1071 1646-121 25 Allendörfer, Friedolf 0098
13 Solbach, Alfons 1000 1597-70 26 Wöst, Heike 1025 797-1
14 Noben, Kurt 0012 1613-89 27 Romberg, Hans-Peter 0138
15 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo 0135 1495-92 28 Hartmann, Jean Leo 1083 972-3
16 Thiebes, Guido 0028 1472-58 29 Solbach, Leonhard 1049
17 Völker, Werner 1079 1395-41 30 Baumert, Louisa 1089
18 Blasberg, Jörg 1082 32 Hartmann, Steffen 1088
19 Bajracharya, Felix 1069 33 Fuentes Duarte, Yuri 1094
20 Krentz, Uwe 0070 1415-36 34 Diehl, Maya 1091
21 Beyer, Michael 0165 1365-25 35 Krüger, Egon 1095

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Heimerzheim 1 — VKZ: 66225

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwartz, Dirk 0225 1867-65 5 Banushi, Elsi 0193 1670-60
2 Sauk, Peter 0123 1949-71 6 Menzel, Maximilian 1378 2121-29
3 Haase, Christian 0137 1886-47 7 Vögele, Eugen 0095 1625-93
4 Schwark, Thomas 0165 2030-122 1001 Hausmann, Markus 0139 1916-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Turm Sankt Augustin 1 — VKZ: 66237

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Leontiev, Oleg 0165 6 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich 0101 1410-71
2 Meinecke, Florian 0130 1892-70 7 Bohn, Marius 0182 1141-17
3 Knauf, Franz-Josef 0077 1927-89 1001 Bruhn, Günther 0187
4 Kühne, Thomas 0027 1917-57 1002 Linnemann, Ralf 0159 2091-75
5 Schwab, Wolfgang 0071 1598-117 1003 Heinel, Marcus 0160 1902-61

nach oben