SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Hennef 2 — VKZ: 66205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Scholl, Peter 1045 1780-65 15 Bursch, Alexander 0207 1600-53
10 Kuschel, Olaf 0123 1747-49 16 Rieger, Isabelle 1086 1656-48
11 Altenhövel, Bernd 0221 1748-46 2001 Pütz, Peter 0125 1498-111
12 Hahnbück, Max 1018 1632-40 2002 Baumgarten, Fred 0222 1526-112
13 Müller, Hans-Peter 0022 1616-21 2003 Kraus, Günter 0188 1587-27
14 Abboud, Rabia 1089 1534-6 2004 Lichtenberg, Friedrich 0119 1561-109

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 — VKZ: 66235

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Riemann, Claus 0029 2172-39 8 Schwiemann, Uwe 0064 1917-65
2 Altenburg, Wolfgang 0003 1987-84 9 Wimmers, Stephan 0051 1633-24
3 Geismann, Bernhard 0061 1968-55 10 Milz, Andrea 0042
4 Egner, David 0054 1879-10 11 Sobkowiak, Georg 0046 1549-12
5 Funkschmidt, Kai 0062 1869-38 12 Marquart, Frederik 0053 1487-25
6 Fließbach, Klaus 0067 1740-9 13 Huch, Roland 0055 1225-4
7 Kautz, Stefan 0052 1764-74 14 Stock, Karsten 0060 1753-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 — VKZ: 66239

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Begri, Robert 0070 2084-77 6 Pritzkau, Christian 0166 1666-38
2 Bachem, Oliver 0138 2093-95 7 Schade, Frederik 0104 1763-51
3 Poensgen, Joachim 0247 1837-13 8 Schade, Ulrich 0105 1685-70
4 Kühlwetter, Gerd 0129 1891-64 1001 Schmitz, Paul 0112 1657-122
5 Wüscht, Josef 0115 1799-33 1002 Joos, Oliver 0132 1656-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Godesberger SK 4 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Trunz, Elena 1248 2037-60 4002 Albert, Markus 1224 1766-59
26 Müller, Peter 1186 1835-81 4003 Boysen, Christopher 0545 1708-49
27 Wulfken, Christof 1266 1899-146 4004 Bitsch, Heinz 1064 1709-57
28 Schumacher, Markus 1148 1866-70 4005 Große-Gehling, Thomas 1069 1639-60
29 Trunz, Michelle 1350 1992-86 4006 Foitzik, Peter 1243 1670-34
30 Maurer, Tobias 1049 1823-43 4007 Dsouza, Nihal 1303
31 Maurer, Ralf 1222 1807-5 4008 Trunz, Tamila 1349 1718-66
32 Henn, Peter 1087 1745-38 4009 Fehlau, Klaus 1043 1586-76
4001 Seyl, Frank 1067 4010 Zünkler, Bernd Joachim 0564 1609-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Lohmar 2 — VKZ: 66211

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ossowski, Rolf 1015 1856-62 2002 Heyne, Manfred 0194 1425-204
10 Humbek, Olav 0195 1771-120 2003 Versluys, Michael 1126 1507-14
11 Karadag, Enes 1072 1415-6 2004 Fleischer, Uwe 0073 1830-147
12 Schreiter, Oliver 1096 1741-15 2005 Bradtka, Michael 1071 1049-19
13 Rokitta, Norbert 1134 1601-110 2006 Röttger, Franz 0130 1546-112
14 Göller, Daniel 1132 1612-16 2007 Dombrowa, Bernd 1037 1517-35
15 Sommer, Herbert 1119 2008 Memmesheimer, Thomas 1128 1550-78
16 Ehrig, Malte 1092 1666-24 2009 Rettke, Jörg 0143 1988-60
2001 Semik, Robert 1117 1397-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Bonn Beuel 2 — VKZ: 66243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Lorenz, Steffen 1001 1937-122 16 von der Lippe, Hans-Bernd 0021 1725-164
10 Moroz, Boris 0070 1858-48 2001 Auschkalnis, Reinhard 1025 1659-199
11 Damm, Yannic 1048 1819-15 2002 Boos, Philipp 1041 1688-45
12 Muslumov, Osman 1050 2003 Hanke, Holger 1045 1639-45
13 Calderón, Luis 1058 1774-4 2004 Bruni, Tommaso 1075 1398-1
14 Tonack, Marc 1056 1782-3 2005 Stockhardt, Claus 1074 1732-2
15 Bader, Thorsten 1071 1592-47 2006 Kaspar, Wolfgang 0025 1603-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Rheinbacher SF 2 — VKZ: 66207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian 0187 1840-20 15 Pesch, Karl 0002 1751-113
10 Müller, Achim 0162 1830-95 16 Grömping, Franz-Josef 0255 1656-78
11 Haak, Norbert 0124 1777-92 2001 Rupprecht, Wilfried 0156
12 Kohlhas, Christopher 0074 1769-75 2002 Peters, Uwe 0163 1503-16
13 Klos, Stephan 0174 1773-35 2003 Brunsch, Swen Holger 0218 1489-44
14 Kotzian, Manfred 0001 1759-61

nach oben