SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Lohmar 2

9 Ossowski, Rolf — DWZ: 1750-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Wulfken, Christof Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1874-145 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Riemann, Claus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2176-38 +:- 0.5 aus 2
1 Bachem, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2086-94 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Humbek, Olav — DWZ: 1731-117 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schumacher, Markus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1858-68 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Altenburg, Wolfgang SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1984-83 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Kühlwetter, Gerd TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1904-63 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Karadag, Enes — DWZ: 1331-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1821-42 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Geismann, Bernhard SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1978-54 +:- 0.5 aus 2
3 Pritzkau, Christian TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1656-37 0:1 2.0 aus 4
12 Schreiter, Oliver — DWZ: 1732-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Henn, Peter Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1753-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
13 Rokitta, Norbert — DWZ: 1646-108 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schade, Frederik TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1749-50 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Göller, Daniel — DWZ: 1612-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
15 Sommer, Herbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Ehrig, Malte — DWZ: 1644-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Albert, Markus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1745-58 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Egner, David SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1878-9 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Schade, Ulrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1702-69 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2001 Semik, Robert — DWZ: 1397-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Heyne, Manfred — DWZ: 1425-204 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Versluys, Michael — DWZ: 1507-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Fleischer, Uwe — DWZ: 1830-147 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Bradtka, Michael — DWZ: 1049-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Röttger, Franz — DWZ: 1570-111 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Dombrowa, Bernd — DWZ: 1514-32 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Boysen, Christopher Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1716-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Funkschmidt, Kai SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1869-38 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1659-52 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2008 Memmesheimer, Thomas — DWZ: 1549-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fließbach, Klaus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1766-8 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Schreiber, Benedikt TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1357-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2009 Rettke, Jörg — DWZ: 1988-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Maibaum, Moritz Stephan — DWZ: 1292-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Foitzik, Peter Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1641-32 0:1 1.5 aus 3
18 Gassa, Elias — DWZ: 1098-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fehlau, Klaus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1643-74 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Mende, Lukas TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1120-8 0:1 1.0 aus 1
19 Kneutgen, Ole — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kautz, Stefan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1753-73 0:1 2.0 aus 2
20 Kneutgen, Fiete — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schwiemann, Uwe SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1917-64 0:1 1.0 aus 1