SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1

1 Begri, Robert — DWZ: 2073-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Lorenz, Steffen SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1947-120 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Riemann, Claus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2176-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Schumacher, Markus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1858-68 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Bachem, Oliver — DWZ: 2086-94 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Henn, Peter Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1753-37 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Ossowski, Rolf SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1750-59 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Poensgen, Joachim — DWZ: 1837-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Seyl, Frank Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
4 Kühlwetter, Gerd — DWZ: 1904-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Damm, Yannic SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1778-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Altenburg, Wolfgang SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1984-83 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
2 Humbek, Olav SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1731-117 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Wüscht, Josef — DWZ: 1817-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Muslumov, Osman SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Pritzkau, Christian — DWZ: 1656-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Calderón, Luis SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1838-2 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Geismann, Bernhard SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1978-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Albert, Markus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1745-58 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1331-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Schade, Frederik — DWZ: 1749-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Tonack, Marc SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1746-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Egner, David SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1878-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Rokitta, Norbert SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1646-108 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schade, Ulrich — DWZ: 1702-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Fließbach, Klaus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1766-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Große-Gehling, Thomas Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1651-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Ehrig, Malte SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1644-20 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1001 Schmitz, Paul — DWZ: 1680-120 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bader, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1590-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Kautz, Stefan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1753-73 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Foitzik, Peter Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1641-32 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1002 Joos, Oliver — DWZ: 1659-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 von der Lippe, Hans-Bernd SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1716-163 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Marquart, Frederik SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1498-24 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Zünkler, Bernd Joachim Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1587-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Dombrowa, Bernd SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1514-32 1:0 1.5 aus 3
20 Schreiber, Benedikt — DWZ: 1357-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Memmesheimer, Thomas SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1549-75 0:1 2.0 aus 2
21 Burlutskaia, Maria — DWZ: 1689-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Auschkalnis, Reinhard SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1636-197 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Stock, Karsten SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1758-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
24 Geschke, David — DWZ: 1418-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Neumann, Peter Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1388-83 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
26 Mende, Lukas — DWZ: 1120-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gassa, Elias SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1098-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2