SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Albert, Markus Godesberger SK 4 1766-59 2,5 3 83
2 Memmesheimer, Thomas SF Lohmar 2 1550-78 2,0 2 100
3 Kautz, Stefan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1764-74 2,0 2 100
4 Wulfken, Christof Godesberger SK 4 1899-146 2,0 2 100
5 Altenburg, Wolfgang SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1987-84 2,0 2 100
6 Bachem, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 2093-95 2,0 2 100
7 Schade, Frederik TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1763-51 2,0 3 67
8 Humbek, Olav SF Lohmar 2 1771-120 2,0 3 67
9 Begri, Robert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 2084-77 2,0 3 67
10 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1656-54 2,0 4 50
11 Pritzkau, Christian TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1666-38 2,0 4 50
12 Muslumov, Osman SC Bonn Beuel 2 - 1,5 2 75
13 von der Lippe, Hans-Bernd SC Bonn Beuel 2 1725-164 1,5 2 75
14 Tonack, Marc SC Bonn Beuel 2 1782-3 1,5 2 75
15 Egner, David SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1879-10 1,5 2 75
16 Dombrowa, Bernd SF Lohmar 2 1517-35 1,5 3 50
17 Schmitz, Paul TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1657-122 1,5 3 50
18 Foitzik, Peter Godesberger SK 4 1670-34 1,5 3 50
19 Seyl, Frank Godesberger SK 4 - 1,0 1 100
20 Dsouza, Nihal Godesberger SK 4 - 1,0 1 100
21 Mende, Lukas TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1376-12 1,0 1 100
22 Zünkler, Bernd Joachim Godesberger SK 4 1609-20 1,0 1 100
23 Stockhardt, Claus SC Bonn Beuel 2 1732-2 1,0 1 100
24 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 4 1823-43 1,0 1 100
25 Schwiemann, Uwe SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1917-65 1,0 1 100
26 Gassa, Elias SF Lohmar 2 1140-5 1,0 2 50
27 Auschkalnis, Reinhard SC Bonn Beuel 2 1659-199 1,0 2 50
28 Calderón, Luis SC Bonn Beuel 2 1774-4 1,0 2 50
29 Karadag, Enes SF Lohmar 2 1415-6 1,0 3 33
30 Ehrig, Malte SF Lohmar 2 1666-24 1,0 3 33
31 Schade, Ulrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1685-70 1,0 3 33
32 Henn, Peter Godesberger SK 4 1745-38 1,0 3 33
33 Ossowski, Rolf SF Lohmar 2 1856-62 1,0 3 33
34 Schumacher, Markus Godesberger SK 4 1866-70 1,0 3 33
35 Kühlwetter, Gerd TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1891-64 1,0 3 33
36 Neumann, Peter Godesberger SK 4 1453-87 0,5 1 50
37 Bader, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 2 1592-47 0,5 1 50
38 Geschke, David TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1594-12 0,5 1 50
39 Boysen, Christopher Godesberger SK 4 1708-49 0,5 1 50
40 Schreiter, Oliver SF Lohmar 2 1741-15 0,5 1 50
41 Stock, Karsten SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1753-8 0,5 1 50
42 Burlutskaia, Maria TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1551-20 0,5 2 25
43 Große-Gehling, Thomas Godesberger SK 4 1639-60 0,5 2 25
44 Fließbach, Klaus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1740-9 0,5 2 25
45 Lorenz, Steffen SC Bonn Beuel 2 1937-122 0,5 2 25
46 Geismann, Bernhard SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1968-55 0,5 2 25
47 Riemann, Claus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 2172-39 0,5 2 25
48 Kneutgen, Fiete SF Lohmar 2 1019-3 0,0 1 0
49 Kneutgen, Ole SF Lohmar 2 1182-5 0,0 1 0
50 Schreiber, Benedikt TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1241-20 0,0 1 0
51 Maibaum, Moritz Stephan SF Lohmar 2 1389-4 0,0 1 0
52 Marquart, Frederik SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1487-25 0,0 1 0
53 Rokitta, Norbert SF Lohmar 2 1601-110 0,0 1 0
54 Wüscht, Josef TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1799-33 0,0 1 0
55 Poensgen, Joachim TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 1837-13 0,0 1 0
56 Funkschmidt, Kai SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 1869-38 0,0 1 0
57 Fehlau, Klaus Godesberger SK 4 1586-76 0,0 2 0
58 Damm, Yannic SC Bonn Beuel 2 1819-15 0,0 2 0