SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Bochum-Linden 1 — VKZ: 61133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hahn, Matthias 0094 2084-122 7 Hochstein, Udo 0046 1863-61
2 Schreck, Roland 0075 8 Schmidt, Ralph 1003 1850-127
3 Schaper, Steffen 1027 1986-47 1001 Marx, Henning 1024 1907-84
4 Böhm, Ingo 0003 2059-106 1002 Pappert, Thomas 0032 1803-62
5 Meyer, Torsten 1058 1935-54 1003 Knackstedt, Ulf 1051 1753-54
6 Lindner-Emden, Carsten 1023 1937-66 1004 Artz, Klaus 1048

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Sport Union Annen 1 — VKZ: 61104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wicht, Jürgen 1043 2035-142 7 Hartung, Thomas 1020 1873-176
2 Mainka, Gregor 1033 2085-118 8 Jeschke, Holger 1007 1853-109
3 Al Ali, Mohammad 1035 1833-17 1001 Lauer, Boris 0273 1824-68
4 Dahlbeck, Mirko 0246 1942-59 1002 Weier, Daniel 0191 1788-61
5 Herrmann, Uwe 0044 1878-120 1003 Rudak, Bartholomaeus 1030
6 Dämmrich, Lars 0215 1954-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Höntrop 1 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger 0063 1957-97 5 Barth, Hans-Joachim 1024 1705-137
2 Peters, Michael 1010 1967-235 6 Koch, Burkhard 0221
3 Rostek, Jörg 1136 1822-83 7 Tolksdorf, Jürgen 1025
4 Jedner, Volker 1018 1778-80 8 Remshagen, Peter 0258

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Hattingen 1 — VKZ: 61110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwager, Georg 0109 1888-87 6 Leimann, Gerd 0016 1739-63
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj 0117 1833-55 7 Kopf, Martin 0098 1691-62
3 Schreiber, Ralf 0104 1742-124 8 Marzioch, Ingolf 0126 1675-31
4 Marzioch, Wilfried 0200 1794-97 1001 Deutschmann, Jürgen 0184 1598-64
5 Hammacher, Henning 0110 1720-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Witten 1 — VKZ: 61113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Werschmoeller, Thomas 0258 1850-69 1002 Hustert, Volker 0190 1894-94
2 Stephan, Jörg 0279 1743-63 1003 Wendehals, Thomas 1035 1803-58
3 Rüsing, Thomas 1023 1502-16 1004 Teich, Willi 0292 1664-20
4 Vonrüden, Regina 0214 1489-59 1005 Carls, Christoph 1033 1699-35
5 Becker, Klaus-Michael 0021 1391-4 1006 Birkelbach, Norbert 0216 1112-38
1001 Vonrüden, Tobias 1003 1118-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Springer Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bacaksiz, Bilal 0207 1612-42 10 Heiderich, Ulrich 0213
2 Wotenick, Andreas 0065 1716-60 11 Rohde, Udo 0202
3 Zuri, Rahim 0186 1656-39 12 Ferch, Hans-Peter 0206 1162-11
4 Sandorf, Lutz 0031 1708-75 13 Milardovic, Ivan 0199
5 Lietz, Werner 0201 1548-96 14 Gibietz, Rudolf 0211
6 Freriks, Robert 0208 1609-12 15 Glass, Herbert 0008
7 Vesper, Martin 0209 1643-23 16 Busch, Philipp 0215
8 Arentz, Detlef 0214 17 Fölsch, Mitja 0216 930-3
9 Glaß, Udo 0195 1309-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Bochumer SV 1 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zaitsev, Mikhail 0442 2387-107 6 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich 0374 2176-135
2 Zatonskih, Anna 0386 2374-87 7 Kiese, Matthias 0401 2150-229
3 Illner, Achim 0375 2417-107 8 Pewny, Uwe 0387 2179-116
4 Friedmann, Rafael 0464 2369-47 1001 Jellinghaus, Lars 0417 2160-171
5 Schneider, Bernd 0382 2257-170 1002 Berndt, Joachim 0474 1997-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Welper 1 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning 0312 2206-45 6 Conrad, Joachim 1075 1967-94
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas 0215 2242-131 7 Schaller, Torsten 0258 1961-99
3 Kemna, Guido 0002 2132-70 8 Sondermann, Dirk 1097 1779-168
4 Schaller, Fabian 0337 2079-75 1001 Bastians, Felix 0264 2097-68
5 Linde, Wolfgang 0305 2085-93 1002 Olf, Hans-Helmut 0056 1997-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Gerthe - Werne 1 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Quast, Marcel 0204 2218-142 7 Meise, Ulrich 1060 1757-136
2 Brüggestraß, Volker 0053 2021-96 8 Al Zoubi, Ahmad 1088 1600-3
3 Gottmann, Bernd 1076 1952-42 1001 Topolewski, Dirk 1069
4 Kalle, Yannis 0241 1787-21 1002 Melmer, Felix 0196
5 Löffelbein, Klaus 1046 1884-76 1003 Berens, Thomas 1032 1854-238
6 Boost, Jürgen 0140 1813-90

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Winz-Baak 1 — VKZ: 61115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwake, Peter 0036 1852-67 7 Wieschermann, Axel 0938 1642-40
2 Franke, Wolfgang 0936 1809-79 8 Süssmann, Holger 0048 1595-83
3 Kraus, Torsten 0141 1735-73 1001 Kotzem, Ernst 0930 1801-168
4 Bötzel, Martin 0931 1753-101 1002 Wesener, Rainer 0001 1690-105
5 Groß, Michael 0928 1691-58 1003 Seckler, Roland 0939
6 Haupt, Horst-Peter 0929 1706-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SG Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SG Höntrop 2 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Barth, Hans-Joachim 1024 1705-137 7 Tolksdorf, Jürgen 1025
6 Koch, Burkhard 0221 8 Remshagen, Peter 0258

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SV Günnigfeld 1 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Freisen, Thomas 0059 1942-95 6 Funke, Eckhard 0240 1872-151
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher 0214 1960-33 7 Bender, Markus 0188 1849-53
3 Jännekes, Oliver 0241 1933-48 8 Bauer, Matthias 0215 1670-174
4 Markus, Peter 0204 1857-95 1001 Brinkmann, Uwe 0233 1907-34
5 Radi, Günter 0190 1881-160

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SV Welper 3 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Krummsdorf, Sven 0311 1728-36 24 Gepting, Richard 1046 1329-16
18 Krummsdorf, Jörg 0019 1777-70 3001 Aufermann, Kevin 1077 1246-23
19 Volbracht, Michael 0214 1699-85 3002 Giebmanns, Holger 0144 1463-48
20 Nürnberger, David 1079 1602-12 3003 Isenberg, Gerd 0237 1438-27
21 Striebeck, Roman 0111 1641-83 3004 Westphal, Thomas 0226 1624-23
22 Schaller, Bettina 0340 1528-51 3005 Siebrecht, Christopher 0223 1746-15
23 Schaller, Sigrid 1033 1532-106 3006 Würflinger, Albert 0176 1801-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SG Bochum 2 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SV Welper 2 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Linde, Wolfgang 0305 2085-93 8 Sondermann, Dirk 1097 1779-168
6 Conrad, Joachim 1075 1967-94 1001 Bastians, Felix 0264 2097-68
7 Schaller, Torsten 0258 1961-99 1002 Olf, Hans-Helmut 0056 1997-83

nach oben