SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Welper 3 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Krummsdorf, Sven 0311 1728-36 24 Gepting, Richard 1046 1329-16
18 Krummsdorf, Jörg 0019 1777-70 3001 Aufermann, Kevin 1077 1246-23
19 Volbracht, Michael 0214 1699-85 3002 Giebmanns, Holger 0144 1463-48
20 Nürnberger, David 1079 1602-12 3003 Isenberg, Gerd 0237 1438-27
21 Striebeck, Roman 0111 1641-83 3004 Westphal, Thomas 0226 1624-23
22 Schaller, Bettina 0340 1528-51 3005 Siebrecht, Christopher 0223 1746-15
23 Schaller, Sigrid 1033 1504-107 3006 Würflinger, Albert 0176 1801-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Hattingen 2 — VKZ: 61110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Thierschmann, Lutz 0199 1562-41 15 Hamel, Volker 0113 1219-20
10 Oldenburg, Ludger 0059 1584-54 16 Vogel, Felix 0122 1233-14
11 Böcker, Marcus 0125 1364-56 17 Wiebe, Martin 0196
12 Mahle, Werner 0080 1515-44 18 König, Christopher 0147 834-6
13 Hubernagel, Frank 0107 1321-41 19 Jännekes, Michel 0163
14 Bürker, Christoph 0202 1201-3 20 Brilliant, Anna 0203

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Bochum-Linden 2 — VKZ: 61133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kandyba, Andriy 1001 1951-33 21 Bonikowski, Reinhard 0004 1347-70
10 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen 0100 1744-94 22 Liska, Rainer 1054 1367-1
11 Knauf, Thomas 0093 1856-68 23 Krasberg, Paul 1050 801-1
12 Hansen, Friedhelm 0014 1642-111 24 Crell, Christopher 1047 888-4
13 Crell, Holger 0008 1718-75 25 Kniebel, Sebastian 1055 794-1
14 Schütz, Paul 1052 1525-48 26 Wolf, Klaus 1028 1269-47
15 Salin, Armin 0059 1620-74 27 Skara, Milenko 1019 1700-135
16 Luek, Harald 0025 1738-81 28 Crell, Helmut 0007 1660-150
17 Masuhr, Fritz 0027 1601-131 29 Hochstrate, Dieter 1000 1538-17
18 Vorkötter, Daniel 0087 1573-41 30 Bake, Rebecca 1012 857-8
19 Rinas, Waldemar 0035 1431-55 31 Cziborra, Clemens 1041
20 Hieronymus, Alessio 1036 31 Battling, Nils 1059

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Höntrop 2 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hoffmann, Klaus 1000 1524-40 16 Rupieper, Dennis 1035
10 Hoffmann, Gary 1022 1545-35 17 Weiher, Kian 1034
11 Weiher, Michael 0223 1492-45 18 Müller, Mathias 0279
12 Weyers, Lothar 0121 1505-107 19 Böcher, Joachim 1014 1459-103
13 Keller, Frank 0201 1299-35 20 Jablonowski, Ingo 0097 1383-46
14 Pokolm, Arnold 0037 1153-48 21 Bock, Oswin 1027
15 Schneider, Helmut 1004 983-25 22 Eiden, Markus 1036 1744-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Springer Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bacaksiz, Bilal 0207 1659-43 10 Heiderich, Ulrich 0213
2 Wotenick, Andreas 0065 1716-60 11 Rohde, Udo 0202
3 Zuri, Rahim 0186 1656-39 12 Ferch, Hans-Peter 0206 1162-11
4 Sandorf, Lutz 0031 1708-75 13 Milardovic, Ivan 0199
5 Lietz, Werner 0201 1548-96 14 Gibietz, Rudolf 0211
6 Freriks, Robert 0208 1609-12 15 Glass, Herbert 0008
7 Vesper, Martin 0209 1643-23 16 Busch, Philipp 0215
8 Arentz, Detlef 0214 17 Fölsch, Mitja 0216 930-3
9 Glaß, Udo 0195 1309-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Bochumer SV 4 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Hollstein, Ralf 0080 1747-89 41 Scheithauer, Ralf 0438 1368-12
26 Dix, Thorsten 0400 42 Ehm, Christian 0437 1345-13
27 Link, Fabian 0455 1725-40 43 Meiler, Wolfgang 0435 1208-19
28 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner 0124 1717-71 44 Preuß, Thorsten 0454 1201-56
29 Nukr, Abdalruhman 0466 45 Bruhnke, Wolfgang 0470
30 Emmerich, Dieter 0431 1641-6 46 Gholami, Solmaz 0453
31 Hertzsch, Wolfgang 0250 1634-60 47 Igelmann, Alexander 0476
32 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias 0222 1668-49 48 Reese, Heinrich 0015 1504-81
33 Harks, Markus 0354 1672-22 49 Arnscheidt, Jan Sören 0391 1312-8
34 Röser, Norbert 0415 1722-17 50 Arnscheidt, Nils Malte 0409
35 Laggies, Frank 0118 1567-48 51 Parvizi, Samyar 0445
36 Harbott, Mirko 0196 1593-34 52 Villain, Gisela 0458
37 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann 0420 1478-31 53 Srimurugan, Shriraam 0460
38 Töpfer, Oliver 0173 1462-59 54 Götze, Jan Philipp 0478
39 van den Brink, Peter 0116 1424-64 55 Ilga, Simon 0479
40 Kurth, Robert 0472 1541-40

nach oben