SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Soest 2 — VKZ: 64208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Allenberg, Bernd 1039 1750-10 16 Herppich, Gunnar 0209 1457-50
10 Schiemann, Hauke 1086 1702-32 2001 Wolfstädter, Peter 1106 1510-44
11 Vatter, Klaus 0185 1729-22 2002 Krenz, Tobias 1100 1521-42
12 Schlüter, Silas 1101 1593-25 2003 Dittrich, Justin Matteo 1134 1418-11
13 Kosfeld, Thorsten 1095 1545-77 2004 Fritzlar, Adolf 1115 1416-31
14 Hüskes-Becker, Mathias 1142 1401-13 2005 Höcker, Klemens Bo 1068 1042-8
15 Müller, Marvin 1082 1558-59 2006 Hobrock, Jan Lukas 1042 1485-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 — VKZ: 64239

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meier, Silas 0003 1910-38 15 Hencke, Mircea Theodor 0302 1233-2
2 Nourzad, Shayan 0262 1780-34 16 Vesszö, Aaron 0331 1323-15
3 Yin, Haode 0260 1877-51 17 Burban, Victor 0326 1357-23
4 Rohm, Linus 0319 1869-35 18 Le, Dinh An 0312 1537-13
5 Nagy, Zoltan 0001 1789-70 19 Gerlach, Lorena 0330 1186-12
6 Brinkschröder, Josh 0017 1515-28 20 Gruber, Florentine 0332 1220-8
7 Gering, Jakob 0296 1765-22 21 Kleine, Jelte 0415 1169-17
8 Bade, Deniz 0282 1627-25 22 Cao, Yuanshu 0344 1509-6
9 Li, Heyang 0315 1672-10 23 Burban, Bogdan 0341 1300-15
10 Schneider, Nils 0013 1514-21 24 Achilles, Rosa 0339 1035-3
11 Bornemann, Malte 0021 1599-36 25 Doan, Anton 0320 1068-12
12 Li, Xianquan Jihon 0014 1438-24 26 Henzel, Leonie 0321 1183-11
13 Hencke, Lenny 0273 1293-16 27 Cao, Weiqi 0334 1069-3
14 Khoja, Ekrem 0293 1544-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 — VKZ: 64223

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Sucker, Adolf 1056 1772-44 16 Gräfenstein, Heinrich 1029 1193-10
10 Dirichs, Wolfgang 0016 1499-75 17 Steinhage, Bernd 0119 1107-19
11 Becker, Andrej 1028 1479-14 18 Lindow, Uwe 1031 920-5
12 Schulz, Reinhard 1023 1411-9 19 Groppe, Hans-Jürgen 0114 1442-20
13 Brysch, Arnold 1007 1574-13 20 Schult, John 1057
14 Rathmann, Lukas 1053 21 Schult, Jennifer 1058
15 Sievers, Markus 1038 1283-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Delbrück 2 — VKZ: 64211

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg 0162 1634-101 2001 Strube, Dieter 1005 1267-24
10 Klocke, Michael 1068 1640-119 2002 Casao, Jonathan-Lucas 1122
11 Gehle, Philipp 1069 1676-91 2003 Freise, Abdul 1054 1317-29
12 Käuper, Johann 1093 1544-29 2004 Pawlik, Stefan 0190 1581-87
13 Hennemeier, Markus 1048 1473-83 2005 Erdtmann, Helmut 0013 1480-160
14 Dransfeld, Marius 0156 1526-78 2006 Protte, Peter 0018 1682-108
15 Jüde, Hans-Jörg 0079 1584-128 2007 Schmitz, Jürgen 1077 1586-45
16 Frehse, Rainer 1027 1346-97

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 — VKZ: 64228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Müller, Dagomar 0366 1747-11 31 Recalde, Asier 0321 1408-8
26 Hötte, Rainer 0249 1596-53 32 Masalsky, Boris 0346
27 Rust, Robin 0120 1468-61 4001 Radde, Torsten 0074 1649-64
28 Pickhard, Tobias 0375 1612-38 4002 Eberhardt, Jonas 0091 1461-47
29 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado 0320 1520-7 4004 Hershoff, Martin 0053 1294-31
30 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael 0308 1421-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Höxter 1 — VKZ: 64201

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ahmad, Dirsam 0019 1868-7 9 Kirchhoff, Werner 0006 1322-5
2 Richling, Lukas 0021 1631-2 10 Steuer, Manfred 0013 1093-5
3 Deifuß, Georg 0001 11 Hostmann, Karl 0005 1192-5
4 Kurze, Ulrich 0007 1603-4 12 Sturgeon, Colin 0008 1021-10
5 Weber, Detlef 0010 1536-33 13 Halling, Lennart 0022
6 Brückner, Ulrich 0018 1398-14 14 Brückner, Marvin 0025
7 Brockmann, Bernhard 0024 15 Klocke, Arnulf 0012
8 Gronemeyer, Martin 0004 1210-6 16 Wink, Heinz-Dieter 0009

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 — VKZ: 64231

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Hövel, Norbert 0040 1552-93 31 Winterwerb, Olaf 0125 1297-69
26 Flieher, Otis 1249 32 Besou, Jad 1237 1172-9
27 Besou, Mustafa 1164 1478-16 4001 Baier, Dominik 1021 1055-19
28 Mann, Jürgen 0069 1471-119 4002 Thranberend, Martin 0241 1486-33
29 Miller, Viktor 0072 1326-62 4003 Möllers, Norbert 0073 1665-33
30 Tran, Minh Tuoc 0239 1325-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Bad Lippspringe 1 — VKZ: 64215

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hofschlag, Dirk 0085 1523-143 9 Schmidt, Andreas 0293 1694-77
2 Gelashvili, Vakhtang 0274 1676-160 10 Lennartz, Hans-Peter 0065 1578-60
3 Mittelstädt, Reinhard 0220 1700-49 11 Schaper, Adolf 0294 1496-71
4 Heger, Lars 0162 1599-67 12 Heger, Heinrich 0128 1314-57
5 Oertmann, Werner 0067 1662-65 13 Aho, Aho 0311 1336-16
6 Oberkirch, Roland 0117 1567-61 14 Buchmann, Karsten 0295 1501-16
7 Jacob, David 0241 1592-47 15 Kukuk, Herbert 0351 1376-10
8 Schulte, Peter 0055 1605-62

nach oben