SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Soest 2

9 Allenberg, Bernd — DWZ: 1750-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hofschlag, Dirk SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1512-144 +:- 0.0 aus 7
1 Nourzad, Shayan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1778-35 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
1 Sucker, Adolf SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1772-44 +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1634-101 +:- 2.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Dagomar Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1747-11 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1552-93 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
10 Schiemann, Hauke — DWZ: 1681-34 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 3)
2 Gelashvili, Vakhtang SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Yin, Haode SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 2007-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1498-75 +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1640-119 +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1596-53 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Richling, Lukas SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1631-2 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1478-16 1:0 2.0 aus 5
11 Vatter, Klaus — DWZ: 1729-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mittelstädt, Reinhard SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1700-49 +:- 0.0 aus 7
3 Rohm, Linus SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1872-39 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
3 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1479-14 +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Gehle, Philipp SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1676-91 +:- 3.0 aus 5
3 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1468-61 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
12 Schlüter, Silas — DWZ: 1558-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Heger, Lars SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1599-67 +:- 0.0 aus 7
4 Schulz, Reinhard SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1411-9 +:- 1.0 aus 6
4 Käuper, Johann SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1535-30 +:- 4.0 aus 6
4 Pickhard, Tobias Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1673-40 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
3 Miller, Viktor LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1326-62 1:0 2.0 aus 6
13 Kosfeld, Thorsten — DWZ: 1528-78 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Oertmann, Werner SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1662-65 +:- 0.0 aus 7
5 Brysch, Arnold SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1574-13 +:- 1.5 aus 7
5 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1473-83 +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1520-7 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
2 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
14 Hüskes-Becker, Mathias — DWZ: 1401-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Oberkirch, Roland SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1575-62 +:- 0.0 aus 7
4 Gering, Jakob SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1729-23 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Rathmann, Lukas SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 7
6 Dransfeld, Marius SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1526-78 +:- 3.0 aus 5
6 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1421-10 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
15 Müller, Marvin — DWZ: 1558-59 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Jacob, David SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1592-47 +:- 0.0 aus 7
5 Schneider, Nils SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1514-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Sievers, Markus SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1283-5 +:- 2.0 aus 7
7 Jüde, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1584-128 +:- 4.0 aus 6
7 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1408-8 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
3 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1536-33 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Tran, Minh Tuoc LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1325-29 1:0 2.0 aus 4
16 Herppich, Gunnar — DWZ: 1457-50 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schulte, Peter SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1605-62 +:- 0.0 aus 7
6 Li, Xianquan Jihon SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1438-24 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Gräfenstein, Heinrich SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1193-10 +:- 2.0 aus 7
8 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1364-99 +:- 4.5 aus 7
8 Masalsky, Boris Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 2
4 Brockmann, Bernhard SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Winterwerb, Olaf LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1297-69 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2001 Wolfstädter, Peter — DWZ: 1510-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Krenz, Tobias — DWZ: 1521-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
2003 Dittrich, Justin Matteo — DWZ: 1363-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Besou, Jad LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1155-11 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2004 Fritzlar, Adolf — DWZ: 1416-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Höcker, Klemens Bo — DWZ: 1042-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hencke, Lenny SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1265-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1210-6 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Baier, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1055-19 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
2006 Hobrock, Jan Lukas — DWZ: 1485-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Nys, Frank — DWZ: 1707-105 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1093-5 1:0 0.0 aus 4
21 Ungerland, Benedikt — DWZ: 1513-112 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1192-5 1:0 0.0 aus 5
25 Bumstein, Felix — DWZ: 1339-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1021-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
29 Flath, Eike Christian — DWZ: 796-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Le, Dinh An SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1538-13 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Becker, Heribert LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1314-1 0:1 1.0 aus 2