SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SchachAkademiePaderborn 1

1 Meier, Silas — DWZ: 1921-39 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1552-93 +:- 4.0 aus 6
1 Hofschlag, Dirk SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1512-144 +:- 0.0 aus 7
1 Sucker, Adolf SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1772-44 +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Müller, Dagomar Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1747-11 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Nourzad, Shayan — DWZ: 1778-35 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Flieher, Otis LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Allenberg, Bernd SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1750-10 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Gelashvili, Vakhtang SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1498-75 +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1634-101 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1596-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Yin, Haode — DWZ: 2007-54 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1681-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Mittelstädt, Reinhard SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1700-49 +:- 0.0 aus 7
3 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1479-14 +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Käuper, Johann SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1535-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1468-61 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Ahmad, Dirsam SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1868-7 +:- 3.5 aus 5
4 Rohm, Linus — DWZ: 1872-39 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1478-16 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Vatter, Klaus SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1729-22 +:- 3.0 aus 5
4 Heger, Lars SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1599-67 +:- 0.0 aus 7
4 Schulz, Reinhard SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1411-9 +:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1473-83 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Pickhard, Tobias Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1673-40 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Richling, Lukas SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1631-2 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Nagy, Zoltan — DWZ: 1789-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Oertmann, Werner SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1662-65 +:- 0.0 aus 7
5 Brysch, Arnold SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1574-13 +:- 1.5 aus 7
6 Brinkschröder, Josh — DWZ: 1515-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Oberkirch, Roland SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1575-62 +:- 0.0 aus 7
6 Rathmann, Lukas SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 7
7 Gering, Jakob — DWZ: 1729-23 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mann, Jürgen LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1471-119 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Hüskes-Becker, Mathias SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1401-13 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Jacob, David SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1592-47 +:- 0.0 aus 7
7 Sievers, Markus SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1283-5 +:- 2.0 aus 7
5 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1421-10 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Bade, Deniz — DWZ: 1679-27 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Miller, Viktor LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1326-62 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Schulte, Peter SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1605-62 +:- 0.0 aus 7
8 Gräfenstein, Heinrich SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1193-10 +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1364-99 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1408-8 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
4 Kurze, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1603-4 1:0 2.5 aus 4
9 Li, Heyang — DWZ: 1601-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Schneider, Nils — DWZ: 1514-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Müller, Marvin SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1558-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1267-24 1:0 0.0 aus 3
11 Bornemann, Malte — DWZ: 1599-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Li, Xianquan Jihon — DWZ: 1438-24 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Besou, Jad LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1155-11 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1457-50 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Erdtmann, Helmut SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1480-160 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Hershoff, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1294-31 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1536-33 0:1 4.0 aus 4
13 Hencke, Lenny — DWZ: 1265-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Baier, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1055-19 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Höcker, Klemens Bo SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1042-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Khoja, Ekrem — DWZ: 1544-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Hencke, Mircea Theodor — DWZ: 1233-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Vesszö, Aaron — DWZ: 1369-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schmitz, Jürgen SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1586-45 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Brockmann, Bernhard SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
17 Burban, Victor — DWZ: 1367-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Le, Dinh An — DWZ: 1538-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Visschers, Fred LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1342-62 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Flath, Eike Christian SV Soest 2; DWZ: 796-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Prause, Dieter SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1624-79 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Klerx, Philipp Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1400-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1093-5 1:0 0.0 aus 4
19 Gerlach, Lorena — DWZ: 1190-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Gruber, Florentine — DWZ: 1289-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Kleine, Jelte — DWZ: 1200-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Cao, Yuanshu — DWZ: 1489-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1192-5 1:0 0.0 aus 5
23 Burban, Bogdan — DWZ: 1332-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Achilles, Rosa — DWZ: 996-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Doan, Anton — DWZ: 1147-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Henzel, Leonie — DWZ: 1181-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Cao, Weiqi — DWZ: 1116-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )