SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Delbrück 2

9 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1634-101 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Müller, Dagomar Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1747-11 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Ahmad, Dirsam SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1868-7 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1552-93 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Allenberg, Bernd SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1750-10 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Nourzad, Shayan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1778-35 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Sucker, Adolf SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1772-44 +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Hofschlag, Dirk SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1512-144 +:- 0.0 aus 7
10 Klocke, Michael — DWZ: 1640-119 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Richling, Lukas SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1631-2 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Mann, Jürgen LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1471-119 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1681-34 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1498-75 +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Gelashvili, Vakhtang SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 7
11 Gehle, Philipp — DWZ: 1676-91 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1596-53 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Kurze, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1603-4 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Vatter, Klaus SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1729-22 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
3 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1479-14 +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Mittelstädt, Reinhard SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1700-49 +:- 0.0 aus 7
12 Käuper, Johann — DWZ: 1535-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1468-61 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Brückner, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1398-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1558-26 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Yin, Haode SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 2007-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Schulz, Reinhard SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1411-9 +:- 1.0 aus 6
4 Heger, Lars SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1599-67 +:- 0.0 aus 7
13 Hennemeier, Markus — DWZ: 1473-83 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Brockmann, Bernhard SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Kosfeld, Thorsten SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1528-78 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
3 Rohm, Linus SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1872-39 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Brysch, Arnold SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1574-13 +:- 1.5 aus 7
5 Oertmann, Werner SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1662-65 +:- 0.0 aus 7
14 Dransfeld, Marius — DWZ: 1526-78 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pickhard, Tobias Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1673-40 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Miller, Viktor LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1326-62 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Hüskes-Becker, Mathias SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1401-13 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
6 Rathmann, Lukas SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 7
6 Oberkirch, Roland SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1575-62 +:- 0.0 aus 7
15 Jüde, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1584-128 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1520-7 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1210-6 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Tran, Minh Tuoc LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1325-29 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Müller, Marvin SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1558-59 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
7 Sievers, Markus SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1283-5 +:- 2.0 aus 7
7 Jacob, David SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1592-47 +:- 0.0 aus 7
16 Frehse, Rainer — DWZ: 1364-99 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1421-10 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1192-5 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Winterwerb, Olaf LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1297-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1457-50 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Bade, Deniz SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1679-27 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Gräfenstein, Heinrich SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1193-10 +:- 2.0 aus 7
8 Schulte, Peter SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1605-62 +:- 0.0 aus 7
2001 Strube, Dieter — DWZ: 1267-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1408-8 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Tschorn, Lennart LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1351-9 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Schneider, Nils SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1514-21 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2002 Casao, Jonathan-Lucas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ilskens, Linus Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Brückner, Marvin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Münster, Klaus LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1419-147 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2003 Freise, Abdul — DWZ: 1317-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Pawlik, Stefan — DWZ: 1581-87 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Erdtmann, Helmut — DWZ: 1480-160 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Becker, Heribert LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1314-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Li, Xianquan Jihon SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1438-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2006 Protte, Peter — DWZ: 1682-108 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Schmitz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1586-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Vesszö, Aaron SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1369-18 0:1 1.0 aus 2
18 Prause, Dieter — DWZ: 1624-79 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Le, Dinh An SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1538-13 0:1 3.0 aus 5