SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Blauer Springer Paderborn 4

25 Müller, Dagomar — DWZ: 1747-11 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1627-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Hofschlag, Dirk SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1512-144 +:- 0.0 aus 7
1 Ahmad, Dirsam SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1868-7 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1552-93 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Allenberg, Bernd SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1750-10 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Meier, Silas SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1942-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
26 Hötte, Rainer — DWZ: 1596-53 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Gehle, Philipp SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1676-91 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Gelashvili, Vakhtang SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Richling, Lukas SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1631-2 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1396-19 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1682-34 +:- 5.0 aus 7
2 Nourzad, Shayan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1851-36 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
27 Rust, Robin — DWZ: 1468-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Käuper, Johann SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1616-31 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Mittelstädt, Reinhard SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1700-49 +:- 0.0 aus 7
3 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Mann, Jürgen LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1471-119 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Vatter, Klaus SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1729-22 +:- 3.0 aus 5
3 Yin, Haode SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1968-56 0:1 5.0 aus 6
28 Pickhard, Tobias — DWZ: 1720-42 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Dransfeld, Marius SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1561-79 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Heger, Lars SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1599-67 +:- 0.0 aus 7
4 Brückner, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1398-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Miller, Viktor LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1326-62 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1558-26 +:- 4.0 aus 5
4 Rohm, Linus SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1922-42 1:0 6.0 aus 7
29 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado — DWZ: 1520-7 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Jüde, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1530-129 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Oertmann, Werner SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1662-65 +:- 0.0 aus 7
5 Winterwerb, Olaf LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1297-69 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Kosfeld, Thorsten SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1528-78 +:- 3.0 aus 5
30 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael — DWZ: 1421-10 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1402-100 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Oberkirch, Roland SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1575-62 +:- 0.0 aus 7
5 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1210-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Besou, Jad LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1084-13 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Hüskes-Becker, Mathias SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1401-13 +:- 3.0 aus 5
5 Gering, Jakob SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1726-25 0:1 4.0 aus 6
31 Recalde, Asier — DWZ: 1408-8 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1320-25 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Jacob, David SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1592-47 +:- 0.0 aus 7
6 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1093-5 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Visschers, Fred LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1334-63 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Müller, Marvin SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1558-59 +:- 4.5 aus 7
6 Bade, Deniz SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1721-29 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
32 Masalsky, Boris — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schulte, Peter SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1605-62 +:- 0.0 aus 7
8 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1457-50 +:- 4.0 aus 7
4001 Radde, Torsten — DWZ: 1649-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4002 Eberhardt, Jonas — DWZ: 1461-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1192-5 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4004 Hershoff, Martin — DWZ: 1294-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Brückner, Marvin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Münster, Klaus LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1419-147 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Li, Xianquan Jihon SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1438-24 0:1 3.5 aus 5
39 Klerx, Philipp — DWZ: 1450-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Le, Dinh An SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1573-14 1:0 3.0 aus 5
49 Ilskens, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Casao, Jonathan-Lucas SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3