SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

LSV Turm Lippstadt 4

25 Hövel, Norbert — DWZ: 1552-93 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Meier, Silas SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1921-39 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
1 Sucker, Adolf SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1772-44 +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1634-101 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Dagomar Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1747-11 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Hofschlag, Dirk SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1512-144 +:- 0.0 aus 7
1 Allenberg, Bernd SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1750-10 +:- 3.0 aus 6
26 Flieher, Otis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Nourzad, Shayan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1778-35 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1498-75 +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Gelashvili, Vakhtang SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 7
27 Besou, Mustafa — DWZ: 1478-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rohm, Linus SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1872-39 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1479-14 +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1596-53 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Mittelstädt, Reinhard SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1700-49 +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1681-34 0:1 5.0 aus 7
28 Mann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1471-119 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gering, Jakob SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1729-23 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Schulz, Reinhard SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1411-9 +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1640-119 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1468-61 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Heger, Lars SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1599-67 +:- 0.0 aus 7
29 Miller, Viktor — DWZ: 1326-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bade, Deniz SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1679-27 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Brysch, Arnold SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1574-13 +:- 1.5 aus 7
3 Dransfeld, Marius SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1526-78 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Pickhard, Tobias Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1673-40 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Oertmann, Werner SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1662-65 +:- 0.0 aus 7
3 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1558-26 0:1 4.0 aus 5
30 Tran, Minh Tuoc — DWZ: 1325-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rathmann, Lukas SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 7
4 Jüde, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1584-128 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Oberkirch, Roland SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1575-62 +:- 0.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Marvin SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1558-59 0:1 4.5 aus 7
31 Winterwerb, Olaf — DWZ: 1297-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Sievers, Markus SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1283-5 +:- 2.0 aus 7
5 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1364-99 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1520-7 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Jacob, David SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1592-47 +:- 0.0 aus 7
5 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1457-50 0:1 4.0 aus 7
32 Besou, Jad — DWZ: 1155-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Li, Xianquan Jihon SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1438-24 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Gräfenstein, Heinrich SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1193-10 +:- 2.0 aus 7
6 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1421-10 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Schulte, Peter SK Bad Lippspringe 1; DWZ: 1605-62 +:- 0.0 aus 7
6 Dittrich, Justin Matteo SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1363-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4001 Baier, Dominik — DWZ: 1055-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hencke, Lenny SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1265-17 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Höcker, Klemens Bo SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1042-8 +:- 1.5 aus 3
4002 Thranberend, Martin — DWZ: 1486-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Möllers, Norbert — DWZ: 1665-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Visschers, Fred — DWZ: 1342-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Le, Dinh An SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1538-13 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1408-8 0:1 5.5 aus 6
39 Tschorn, Lennart — DWZ: 1351-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1267-24 1:0 0.0 aus 3
42 Münster, Klaus — DWZ: 1419-147 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Casao, Jonathan-Lucas SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Hershoff, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1294-31 1:0 1.0 aus 3
48 Becker, Heribert — DWZ: 1314-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Erdtmann, Helmut SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1480-160 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Flath, Eike Christian SV Soest 2; DWZ: 796-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2