SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Bad Lippspringe 1

1 Hofschlag, Dirk — DWZ: 1512-144 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Allenberg, Bernd SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1750-10 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Müller, Dagomar Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1747-11 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Meier, Silas SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1921-39 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
1 Ahmad, Dirsam SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1868-7 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Sucker, Adolf SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1772-44 -:+ 1.0 aus 7
1 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1552-93 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1634-101 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
2 Gelashvili, Vakhtang — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1681-34 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1596-53 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
2 Nourzad, Shayan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1778-35 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
2 Richling, Lukas SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1631-2 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1498-75 -:+ 1.0 aus 7
2 Flieher, Otis LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1640-119 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Mittelstädt, Reinhard — DWZ: 1700-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Vatter, Klaus SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1729-22 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
3 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1468-61 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Yin, Haode SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 2007-54 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
3 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1479-14 -:+ 1.0 aus 7
3 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1478-16 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Gehle, Philipp SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1676-91 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
4 Heger, Lars — DWZ: 1599-67 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1558-26 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
4 Pickhard, Tobias Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1673-40 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
4 Rohm, Linus SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1872-39 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
4 Kurze, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1603-4 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
4 Schulz, Reinhard SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1411-9 -:+ 1.0 aus 6
4 Mann, Jürgen LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1471-119 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
4 Käuper, Johann SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1535-30 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
5 Oertmann, Werner — DWZ: 1662-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kosfeld, Thorsten SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1528-78 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1520-7 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
5 Nagy, Zoltan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1789-70 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
5 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1536-33 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
5 Brysch, Arnold SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1574-13 -:+ 1.5 aus 7
5 Miller, Viktor LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1326-62 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
5 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1473-83 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
6 Oberkirch, Roland — DWZ: 1575-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hüskes-Becker, Mathias SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1401-13 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
6 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1421-10 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
6 Brinkschröder, Josh SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1515-28 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
6 Brückner, Ulrich SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1398-14 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
6 Rathmann, Lukas SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 7
6 Tran, Minh Tuoc LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1325-29 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
6 Dransfeld, Marius SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1526-78 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
7 Jacob, David — DWZ: 1592-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Müller, Marvin SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1558-59 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
7 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: 1408-8 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
7 Gering, Jakob SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1729-23 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
7 Brockmann, Bernhard SC Höxter 1; DWZ: - -:+ 4.0 aus 4
7 Sievers, Markus SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1283-5 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
7 Winterwerb, Olaf LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1297-69 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
7 Jüde, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1584-128 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
8 Schulte, Peter — DWZ: 1605-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 2; DWZ: 1457-50 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
8 Masalsky, Boris Blauer Springer Paderborn 4; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 2
8 Bade, Deniz SchachAkademiePaderborn 1; DWZ: 1679-27 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
8 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1; DWZ: 1210-6 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
8 Gräfenstein, Heinrich SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2; DWZ: 1193-10 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
8 Besou, Jad LSV Turm Lippstadt 4; DWZ: 1155-11 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
8 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 2; DWZ: 1364-99 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
9 Schmidt, Andreas — DWZ: 1694-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Lennartz, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1578-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Schaper, Adolf — DWZ: 1496-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Heger, Heinrich — DWZ: 1314-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Aho, Aho — DWZ: 1336-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Buchmann, Karsten — DWZ: 1501-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Kukuk, Herbert — DWZ: 1376-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )