SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Rohm, Linus SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1872-39 6,0 7 86
2 Recalde, Asier Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1408-8 5,5 6 92
3 Pickhard, Tobias Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1673-40 5,5 6 92
4 Bade, Deniz SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1679-27 5,5 6 92
5 Nourzad, Shayan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1778-35 5,5 6 92
6 Mann, Jürgen LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 1471-119 5,0 5 100
7 Yin, Haode SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 2007-54 5,0 6 83
8 Schiemann, Hauke SV Soest 2 1681-34 5,0 7 71
9 Richling, Lukas SC Höxter 1 1631-2 4,5 6 75
10 Müller, Dagomar Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1747-11 4,5 6 75
11 Frehse, Rainer SK Delbrück 2 1364-99 4,5 7 64
12 Müller, Marvin SV Soest 2 1558-59 4,5 7 64
13 Brockmann, Bernhard SC Höxter 1 - 4,0 4 100
14 Peña Azcuy, Julio Amado Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1520-7 4,0 4 100
15 Weber, Detlef SC Höxter 1 1536-33 4,0 4 100
16 Deifuß, Georg SC Höxter 1 - 4,0 5 80
17 Schlüter, Silas SV Soest 2 1558-26 4,0 5 80
18 Käuper, Johann SK Delbrück 2 1535-30 4,0 6 67
19 Hövel, Norbert LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 1552-93 4,0 6 67
20 Jüde, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2 1584-128 4,0 6 67
21 Gering, Jakob SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1729-23 4,0 6 67
22 Herppich, Gunnar SV Soest 2 1457-50 4,0 7 57
23 Meier, Silas SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1921-39 3,5 4 88
24 Li, Xianquan Jihon SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1438-24 3,5 5 70
25 Ahmad, Dirsam SC Höxter 1 1868-7 3,5 5 70
26 Daichendt, Dirk-Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1421-10 3,5 6 58
27 Hötte, Rainer Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1596-53 3,5 6 58
28 Hüskes-Becker, Mathias SV Soest 2 1401-13 3,0 5 60
29 Dransfeld, Marius SK Delbrück 2 1526-78 3,0 5 60
30 Kosfeld, Thorsten SV Soest 2 1528-78 3,0 5 60
31 Le, Dinh An SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1538-13 3,0 5 60
32 Gehle, Philipp SK Delbrück 2 1676-91 3,0 5 60
33 Vatter, Klaus SV Soest 2 1729-22 3,0 5 60
34 Rust, Robin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1468-61 3,0 6 50
35 Allenberg, Bernd SV Soest 2 1750-10 3,0 6 50
36 Kurze, Ulrich SC Höxter 1 1603-4 2,5 4 63
37 Winterwerb, Olaf LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 1297-69 2,5 5 50
38 Niederprüm, Hans-Jörg SK Delbrück 2 1634-101 2,5 7 36
39 Masalsky, Boris Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 - 2,0 2 100
40 Brinkschröder, Josh SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1515-28 2,0 2 100
41 Nagy, Zoltan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1789-70 2,0 2 100
42 Casao, Jonathan-Lucas SK Delbrück 2 - 2,0 3 67
43 Flieher, Otis LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 - 2,0 3 67
44 Brückner, Ulrich SC Höxter 1 1398-14 2,0 3 67
45 Tran, Minh Tuoc LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 1325-29 2,0 4 50
46 Besou, Jad LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 1155-11 2,0 5 40
47 Hennemeier, Markus SK Delbrück 2 1473-83 2,0 5 40
48 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 1478-16 2,0 5 40
49 Klocke, Michael SK Delbrück 2 1640-119 2,0 5 40
50 Miller, Viktor LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 1326-62 2,0 6 33
51 Gräfenstein, Heinrich SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1193-10 2,0 7 29
52 Sievers, Markus SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1283-5 2,0 7 29
53 Hencke, Lenny SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1265-17 1,5 2 75
54 Erdtmann, Helmut SK Delbrück 2 1480-160 1,5 2 75
55 Schneider, Nils SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1514-21 1,5 2 75
56 Höcker, Klemens Bo SV Soest 2 1042-8 1,5 3 50
57 Gronemeyer, Martin SC Höxter 1 1210-6 1,5 4 38
58 Brysch, Arnold SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1574-13 1,5 7 21
59 Ilskens, Linus Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 - 1,0 1 100
60 Steinhage, Bernd SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1107-19 1,0 1 100
61 Bumstein, Felix SV Soest 2 1339-40 1,0 1 100
62 Tschorn, Lennart LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 1351-9 1,0 1 100
63 Dittrich, Justin Matteo SV Soest 2 1363-12 1,0 1 100
64 Klerx, Philipp Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1400-23 1,0 1 100
65 Eberhardt, Jonas Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1461-47 1,0 1 100
66 Cao, Yuanshu SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1489-7 1,0 1 100
67 Ungerland, Benedikt SV Soest 2 1513-112 1,0 1 100
68 Nys, Frank SV Soest 2 1707-105 1,0 1 100
69 Baier, Dominik LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 1055-19 1,0 2 50
70 Becker, Heribert LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 1314-1 1,0 2 50
71 Visschers, Fred LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 1342-62 1,0 2 50
72 Vesszö, Aaron SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1369-18 1,0 2 50
73 Münster, Klaus LSV Turm Lippstadt 4 1419-147 1,0 2 50
74 Hershoff, Martin Blauer Springer Paderborn 4 1294-31 1,0 3 33
75 Schulz, Reinhard SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1411-9 1,0 6 17
76 Rathmann, Lukas SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 - 1,0 7 14
77 Becker, Andrej SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1479-14 1,0 7 14
78 Dirichs, Wolfgang SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1498-75 1,0 7 14
79 Sucker, Adolf SF Brakel-Bad Driburg 2 1772-44 1,0 7 14
80 Halling, Lennart SC Höxter 1 - 0,0 1 0
81 Sturgeon, Colin SC Höxter 1 1021-10 0,0 1 0
82 Schmitz, Jürgen SK Delbrück 2 1586-45 0,0 1 0
83 Prause, Dieter SK Delbrück 2 1624-79 0,0 1 0
84 Brückner, Marvin SC Höxter 1 - 0,0 2 0
85 Flath, Eike Christian SV Soest 2 796-3 0,0 2 0
86 Strube, Dieter SK Delbrück 2 1267-24 0,0 3 0
87 Steuer, Manfred SC Höxter 1 1093-5 0,0 4 0
88 Hostmann, Karl SC Höxter 1 1192-5 0,0 5 0
89 Gelashvili, Vakhtang SK Bad Lippspringe 1 - 0,0 7 0
90 Hofschlag, Dirk SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1512-144 0,0 7 0
91 Oberkirch, Roland SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1575-62 0,0 7 0
92 Jacob, David SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1592-47 0,0 7 0
93 Heger, Lars SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1599-67 0,0 7 0
94 Schulte, Peter SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1605-62 0,0 7 0
95 Oertmann, Werner SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1662-65 0,0 7 0
96 Mittelstädt, Reinhard SK Bad Lippspringe 1 1700-49 0,0 7 0