SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 1

SV Hilden 2

9 Czubak, Michael — DWZ: 1872-175 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Becker, Markus TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1778-68 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Bonnamour, Julien SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2039-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Nent, Alexander SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2056-69 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1817-112 +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Boschek, Hans-Joachim SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1762-85 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1875-142 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1996-29 +:- 4.5 aus 9
1 Mietner, Wolfgang BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 2133-137 +:- 5.0 aus 8
1 Hecker, Andreas Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1995-133 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
10 Wratschun, Frank — DWZ: 1890-118 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Stenzel, Michael TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1697-122 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2114-241 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 van Vliembergen, Roland SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1939-16 +:- 6.5 aus 9
2 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1703-78 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Kondziella, Tim SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1726-11 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1824-92 +:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1908-75 +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1870-56 +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Königs, Christoph Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1868-98 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
11 Weinrich, Herbert — DWZ: 1889-41 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Domnick, Michael TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1630-138 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1921-39 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1799-45 +:- 1.5 aus 7
3 Naupold, Volker SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1822-58 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1878-151 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1767-50 +:- 4.5 aus 8
3 Pustelnik, Jens BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1824-51 +:- 1.5 aus 7
3 Dejna, Maksymilian Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1906-34 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
12 Wieling, Andreas — DWZ: 1889-100 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Reinartz, Ulrich TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1609-96 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1933-60 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2044-70 +:- 5.5 aus 9
4 Bredendick, Uwe SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1740-89 +:- 2.0 aus 6
4 Meckel, Helmut SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1742-92 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Autiero, Giovanni Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1666-175 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Boxberg, Oliver SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1757-97 +:- 3.0 aus 9
4 Giebel, Andreas BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1812-46 +:- 2.5 aus 5
13 Haupert, Peter — DWZ: 1826-70 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1839-82 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1791-50 +:- 2.5 aus 8
5 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1668-28 +:- 2.0 aus 8
5 Lux, Andreas SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1649-63 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Schuricht, Emil Frederick SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 2120-65 +:- 4.0 aus 5
5 Polakowski, Jan BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Tafipolskij, Boris Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1658-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
14 Bolten, Christof — DWZ: 1675-35 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Galic, Mirza TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1628-4 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1714-147 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1964-50 +:- 3.5 aus 6
6 Mühlbacher, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1580-73 +:- 1.0 aus 5
6 Berents, Jan-Hendrik SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1683-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1810-55 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Bergau, Lukas SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1660-15 +:- 2.0 aus 6
6 Bischof, Rainer BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1783-224 +:- 4.0 aus 7
5 Lekakh, Mikhail Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1700-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
15 Leonavicius, Roland — DWZ: 1728-135 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1428-74 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1648-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1951-76 +:- 5.0 aus 9
7 Hucht, Jan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1678-14 +:- 3.5 aus 8
7 Hahner, Sebastian SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1710-16 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Temminghoff, Stefan Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1601-166 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Kniest, René SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: - +:- 5.0 aus 8
7 Eickholt, Marc BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1776-52 +:- 3.5 aus 6
6 Schillings, Peter Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1843-101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
16 Westermann, Walter — DWZ: 1649-142 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1500-12 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Thodam, Malte SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1829-34 +:- 5.0 aus 9
8 Jakob, Christian SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1401-17 +:- 1.5 aus 5
8 Beyer, Fabian SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1706-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Meyer zu Kniendorf, Jochen Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1653-70 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Walterfang, Marco SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1710-42 +:- 3.0 aus 6
8 Osten, Stefan BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1649-132 +:- 5.0 aus 9
2001 Singer, Thorsten — DWZ: 2056-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 König, Dennis Cornel SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1692-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2002 Schieweg, Bernd — DWZ: 1664-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Reiter, Michael — DWZ: 1573-112 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Egbers, Stefan Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1758-91 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
18 Gailis, Gunnar — DWZ: 1587-179 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kaluscha, Frank TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1572-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Lampe, Finn Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1821-22 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
21 Naumann, Tobias Nils — DWZ: 1728-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mekus, Manuela Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1581-59 1:0 0.5 aus 2
24 Payenberg, Gerwin — DWZ: 1615-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 1; DWZ: 1580-99 0:1 1.0 aus 1