SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 1

TV Witzhelden 1

1 Heidtfeld, Dirk — DWZ: 1693-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Förtsch, Dieter — DWZ: 1961-83 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1838-157 0:1 1.5 aus 7
1 Bonnamour, Julien SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2044-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1996-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Nent, Alexander SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2042-68 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Mietner, Wolfgang BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 2133-137 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1817-112 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Weclawski, Dorota Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1858-119 +:- 1.0 aus 4
1 Vranidis, Athanassios SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1799-104 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Becker, Markus — DWZ: 1778-68 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Czubak, Michael SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1872-175 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1824-92 +:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 2105-240 +:- 6.5 aus 8
2 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1908-75 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 van Vliembergen, Roland SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1939-15 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Pustelnik, Jens BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1824-51 +:- 1.5 aus 7
2 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1709-77 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Königs, Christoph Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1868-98 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Boschek, Hans-Joachim SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1762-85 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Stenzel, Michael — DWZ: 1697-122 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wratschun, Frank SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1890-118 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1878-151 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1923-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1767-50 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 2052-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Giebel, Andreas BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1812-46 +:- 2.5 aus 5
3 Bredendick, Uwe SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1740-89 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Dejna, Maksymilian Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1906-34 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Kondziella, Tim SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1726-11 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Schulz, Julian — DWZ: 1850-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Autiero, Giovanni Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1662-175 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1852-81 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Boxberg, Oliver SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1757-97 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1964-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Polakowski, Jan BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1668-28 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Tafipolskij, Boris Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1658-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Domnick, Michael — DWZ: 1630-138 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Weinrich, Herbert SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1889-41 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Kirzhner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1704-146 +:- 3.5 aus 7
5 Schuricht, Emil Frederick SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 2100-64 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1946-75 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Bischof, Rainer BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1783-224 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Hucht, Jan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1679-14 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Lekakh, Mikhail Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1700-48 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Naupold, Volker SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1822-58 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Hanke, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1656-58 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1812-55 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1648-74 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Bergau, Lukas SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1660-15 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Osten, Stefan BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1649-132 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Knuf, Simon SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1357-31 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Egbers, Stefan Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1758-91 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Steinbach, Wolfgang SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1788-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Reinartz, Ulrich — DWZ: 1609-96 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wieling, Andreas SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1889-100 0:1 8.0 aus 8
7 Buchholz, Ralph Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1658-126 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1500-12 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Kniest, René SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Osten, Sonja BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1711-52 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Friedrich, Mirco SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1500-5 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Frinjari, Hassan Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: 1714-18 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Berents, Jan-Hendrik SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1683-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
9 Galic, Mirza — DWZ: 1628-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bolten, Christof SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1675-35 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Herrmann, Andreas Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Lohkamp, Werner BSW Wedau 1; DWZ: 1685-89 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Hähnel, Malte Frieder Oberbilker SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Hahner, Sebastian SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1710-16 0:1 2.0 aus 4
10 Kinnert, Reinhard — DWZ: 1428-74 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Leonavicius, Roland SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1728-135 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Thodam, Malte SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1844-33 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Beyer, Fabian SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1705-110 0:1 2.5 aus 4
11 Kaluscha, Frank — DWZ: 1572-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gailis, Gunnar SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1587-179 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Schuricht, Paul Alexander SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1826-57 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Faahsen, Marcus SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1672-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
12 Reif, Frank — DWZ: 1702-79 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Weirich, Ralf — DWZ: 1225-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Birkholz, Herward SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1336-73 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Bredendick, Franz SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1607-115 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Großgart, Jörg — DWZ: 1580-99 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Payenberg, Gerwin SV Hilden 2; DWZ: 1614-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Sommer, Dominik — DWZ: 1390-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Becker, Johann — DWZ: 1477-103 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Fried, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1473-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Franssen, Gerd SG Nettetal 1; DWZ: 1402-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Burmeister, Ferdinand — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Malcharek, Franz — DWZ: 995-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Gunia, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Suszka, Aaron Bastian — DWZ: 781-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Suszka, Jannis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )