SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wieling, Andreas SV Hilden 2 1929-96 8,0 8 100
2 Leonavicius, Roland SV Hilden 2 1754-132 7,5 9 83
3 Becker, Markus TV Witzhelden 1 1795-66 7,0 9 78
4 Czubak, Michael SV Hilden 2 1837-172 7,0 9 78
5 Wratschun, Frank SV Hilden 2 1855-115 7,0 9 78
6 Dejna, Maksymilian Oberbilker SV 1 1900-29 7,0 9 78
7 Kienitz, Andre SF Erkelenz 1 2035-234 6,5 8 81
8 van Vliembergen, Roland SG Nettetal 1 1917-13 6,5 9 72
9 Bolten, Christof SV Hilden 2 1665-33 6,0 9 67
10 Domnick, Michael TV Witzhelden 1 1797-123 6,0 9 67
11 Haupert, Peter SV Hilden 2 1817-67 5,5 7 79
12 Schmitten, André SF Erkelenz 1 1829-79 5,5 9 61
13 Königs, Christoph Oberbilker SV 1 1856-95 5,5 9 61
14 Naupold, Volker SG Solingen 5 1869-53 5,5 9 61
15 Daniel, Jürgen SG Nettetal 1 2038-67 5,5 9 61
16 Westermann, Walter SV Hilden 2 1612-130 5,0 7 71
17 Osten, Sonja BSW Wedau 1 1715-48 5,0 7 71
18 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4 1814-48 5,0 7 71
19 Weinrich, Herbert SV Hilden 2 1878-30 5,0 8 63
20 Kniest, René SK Turm Kleve 2 1883-2 5,0 8 63
21 Förtsch, Dieter TV Witzhelden 1 1932-81 5,0 8 63
22 Mietner, Wolfgang BSW Wedau 1 2123-133 5,0 8 63
23 Osten, Stefan BSW Wedau 1 1656-126 5,0 9 56
24 Thodam, Malte SG Nettetal 1 1866-30 5,0 9 56
25 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4 1872-141 5,0 9 56
26 Gorißen, Hubert SG Nettetal 1 1911-73 5,0 9 56
27 Hanke, Friedhelm TV Witzhelden 1 1694-56 4,5 7 64
28 Lekakh, Mikhail Oberbilker SV 1 1718-45 4,5 7 64
29 Hecker, Andreas Oberbilker SV 1 1990-127 4,5 7 64
30 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2 1814-48 4,5 8 56
31 Kondziella, Tim SG Solingen 5 1712-8 4,5 9 50
32 Tafipolskij, Boris Oberbilker SV 1 1732-90 4,5 9 50
33 Huysman, Arie Cornelis SK Turm Kleve 2 1988-25 4,5 9 50
34 Schuricht, Emil Frederick SK Turm Kleve 2 1924-42 4,0 5 80
35 Berents, Jan-Hendrik SG Solingen 5 1703-38 4,0 6 67
36 Steinbach, Wolfgang SG Solingen 5 1850-28 4,0 6 67
37 Bischof, Rainer BSW Wedau 1 1798-220 4,0 7 57
38 Schulz, Julian TV Witzhelden 1 1842-31 4,0 7 57
39 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert BSW Wedau 1 1874-51 4,0 8 50
40 Nachtmann, Ulrich SF Erkelenz 1 1683-72 4,0 9 44
41 Wiemes, Karsten SG Nettetal 1 1728-53 3,5 4 88
42 Faahsen, Marcus SG Nettetal 1 1672-68 3,5 5 70
43 Eickholt, Marc BSW Wedau 1 1726-49 3,5 6 58
44 Mertens, Frans SG Nettetal 1 1969-47 3,5 6 58
45 Schott, Detlef SF Erkelenz 1 1732-141 3,5 7 50
46 Boschek, Hans-Joachim SG Solingen 5 1833-74 3,5 7 50
47 Hucht, Jan SV Dinslaken 3 1632-6 3,5 8 44
48 Graef, Timothy SF Erkelenz 1 1573-37 3,0 4 75
49 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1 1500-12 3,0 5 60
50 Friedrich, Mirco SV Dinslaken 3 1500-5 3,0 5 60
51 Walterfang, Marco SK Turm Kleve 2 1766-40 3,0 6 50
52 Bonnamour, Julien SF Erkelenz 1 1862-1 3,0 7 43
53 Stenzel, Michael TV Witzhelden 1 1615-117 3,0 9 33
54 Boxberg, Oliver SK Turm Kleve 2 1776-90 3,0 9 33
55 Beyer, Fabian SG Solingen 5 1695-108 2,5 4 63
56 Galic, Mirza TV Witzhelden 1 1677-1 2,5 5 50
57 Giebel, Andreas BSW Wedau 1 1820-44 2,5 5 50
58 Meckel, Helmut SG Solingen 5 1768-89 2,5 6 42
59 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2 1851-68 2,5 6 42
60 Wassermann, Christian SG Nettetal 1 1858-47 2,5 8 31
61 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4 1929-135 2,5 8 31
62 Leinwand, Peter SF Erkelenz 1 1906-57 2,5 9 28
63 Zimmermann, Michael SV Dinslaken 3 1843-104 2,0 2 100
64 Kroon, Ivo Oberbilker SV 1 - 2,0 3 67
65 Bredendick, Franz SV Dinslaken 3 1628-114 2,0 3 67
66 Kaluscha, Frank TV Witzhelden 1 1648-49 2,0 3 67
67 Anschütz, Wolfgang Düsseldorfer SK 4 1740-42 2,0 3 67
68 Schillings, Peter Oberbilker SV 1 1808-99 2,0 3 67
69 Thomassen, Jörg Oberbilker SV 1 1880-38 2,0 3 67
70 Hahner, Sebastian SG Solingen 5 1710-13 2,0 4 50
71 Egbers, Stefan Oberbilker SV 1 1739-89 2,0 4 50
72 Thyssen, Theodor SF Erkelenz 1 1309-32 2,0 5 40
73 Lux, Andreas SG Solingen 5 1681-62 2,0 5 40
74 Bergau, Lukas SK Turm Kleve 2 1375-10 2,0 6 33
75 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 4 1824-92 2,0 6 33
76 Bredendick, Uwe SV Dinslaken 3 1851-84 2,0 6 33
77 Schoeber, Peter SG Nettetal 1 1944-34 2,0 6 33
78 Nent, Alexander SG Nettetal 1 2053-66 2,0 6 33
79 Reinartz, Ulrich TV Witzhelden 1 1592-94 2,0 8 25
80 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3 1677-25 2,0 8 25
81 Hähnel, Malte Frieder Oberbilker SV 1 1355-26 1,5 2 75
82 Gutkin, David BSW Wedau 1 1576-18 1,5 2 75
83 Frinjari, Hassan Oberbilker SV 1 1658-14 1,5 2 75
84 Temminghoff, Stefan Düsseldorfer SK 4 1670-161 1,5 2 75
85 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 4 1839-109 1,5 4 38
86 Jakob, Christian SV Dinslaken 3 1343-15 1,5 5 30
87 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3 1819-44 1,5 7 21
88 Pustelnik, Jens BSW Wedau 1 1823-49 1,5 7 21
89 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4 1883-145 1,5 7 21
90 Franssen, Gerd SG Nettetal 1 - 1,0 1 100
91 van Appeldorn, Kurt SK Turm Kleve 2 - 1,0 1 100
92 Herzog, Lukas SK Turm Kleve 2 - 1,0 1 100
93 Osipov, Zakhar BSW Wedau 1 913-8 1,0 1 100
94 Gülcan, Batuhan Ege SG Solingen 5 1510-48 1,0 1 100
95 Kirschbaum, Alexander SG Solingen 5 1515-61 1,0 1 100
96 Siegmund-Schultze, Mika Oberbilker SV 1 1542-12 1,0 1 100
97 Naumann, Tobias SV Hilden 2 1569-29 1,0 1 100
98 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 1 1608-95 1,0 1 100
99 Singer, Thorsten SV Hilden 2 2032-63 1,0 1 100
100 Fetahovic, Dzenan SG Solingen 5 - 1,0 2 50
101 Weirich, Ralf TV Witzhelden 1 1283-52 1,0 2 50
102 Fetahovic, Sarah SG Solingen 5 1402-20 1,0 2 50
103 Lampe, Finn Oberbilker SV 1 1434-12 1,0 2 50
104 Kunzmann, Marco Düsseldorfer SK 4 1449-3 1,0 2 50
105 Malkeit, Markus SG Solingen 5 1604-76 1,0 2 50
106 Gailis, Gunnar SV Hilden 2 1664-159 1,0 2 50
107 Ahrens, André SK Turm Kleve 2 1690-50 1,0 2 50
108 Lohkamp, Werner BSW Wedau 1 1692-84 1,0 2 50
109 Buchholz, Ralph Düsseldorfer SK 4 1715-119 1,0 2 50
110 Schuricht, Paul Alexander SK Turm Kleve 2 1716-37 1,0 2 50
111 Seuling, Sigurd Düsseldorfer SK 4 1746-69 1,0 2 50
112 Vranidis, Athanassios SG Solingen 5 1816-100 1,0 4 25
113 Polakowski, Jan BSW Wedau 1 1822-37 1,0 4 25
114 Weclawski, Dorota Oberbilker SV 1 1888-115 1,0 4 25
115 Mühlbacher, Markus SV Dinslaken 3 1565-72 1,0 5 20
116 Kirzhner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4 1724-26 1,0 5 20
117 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3 1868-109 1,0 7 14
118 Meller, Klaus Oberbilker SV 1 1418-77 0,5 1 50
119 Coen, Günther Düsseldorfer SK 4 1428-100 0,5 1 50
120 Reiter, Michael SV Hilden 2 1635-104 0,5 1 50
121 Meyer zu Kniendorf, Jochen Düsseldorfer SK 4 1692-67 0,5 1 50
122 El Harrar, Till Oberbilker SV 1 - 0,5 2 25
123 Mekus, Manuela Düsseldorfer SK 4 1584-49 0,5 2 25
124 Saalberg, Stefan BSW Wedau 1 1600-25 0,5 2 25
125 May, Holger SV Dinslaken 3 1644-108 0,5 2 25
126 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2 1679-54 0,5 2 25
127 Knuf, Simon SV Dinslaken 3 1461-26 0,5 3 17
128 Birkholz, Herward SF Erkelenz 1 1355-72 0,5 4 13
129 Rauer, Thomas SV Dinslaken 3 1522-35 0,5 6 8
130 Autiero, Giovanni Düsseldorfer SK 4 1725-167 0,5 6 8
131 Weininger, Lothar BSW Wedau 1 - 0,0 1 0
132 Ewert, Kevin SF Erkelenz 1 1191-10 0,0 1 0
133 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 5 1207-55 0,0 1 0
134 Bieker, Peter SK Turm Kleve 2 1213-89 0,0 1 0
135 Kirchhoff, Hendrik Jim SG Solingen 5 1273-6 0,0 1 0
136 Schmid, Kai SV Dinslaken 3 1308-31 0,0 1 0
137 Aizbalts, Martin Düsseldorfer SK 4 1321-47 0,0 1 0
138 Schubert, Stefan SG Solingen 5 1342-33 0,0 1 0
139 Sprenger, Kuno Düsseldorfer SK 4 1411-24 0,0 1 0
140 Schüller, Reinhard SG Solingen 5 1419-90 0,0 1 0
141 Althans, Dieter BSW Wedau 1 1484-155 0,0 1 0
142 Payenberg, Gerwin SV Hilden 2 1526-25 0,0 1 0
143 Fried, Hans-Joachim TV Witzhelden 1 1542-54 0,0 1 0
144 Kampermann, Bernd Oberbilker SV 1 1623-51 0,0 1 0
145 Herrmann, Andreas Düsseldorfer SK 4 1648-70 0,0 1 0
146 Iov, Dmitrii Oberbilker SV 1 1868-34 0,0 1 0
147 Kepstein, Rolf SF Erkelenz 1 1489-65 0,0 2 0
148 Aytac, Cengiz BSW Wedau 1 1596-67 0,0 2 0
149 Tamiru, Dagnachew Oberbilker SV 1 1603-66 0,0 2 0
150 König, Dennis Cornel SF Erkelenz 1 1716-2 0,0 2 0
151 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2 1718-97 0,0 2 0
152 Piepenbreier, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 4 1763-166 0,0 2 0
153 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 1 1554-67 0,0 3 0
154 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3 1718-75 0,0 4 0