SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gr. 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Rheydter SV 2 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hamacher, Christian 1150 1915-32 20 Six, Karl-Heinz 0206
10 Bießner, Eberhard 1208 1594-324 21 Hansen, Jonah 1087
11 Arne, Andreas 1187 1738-8 22 Masa, Cagan 1168 1101-14
12 Schneider, Karl-Heinz 0265 1668-110 23 Konzelmann, Haldor 1117 1100-26
13 Winkels, Toni 0128 24 Eckers, Ben 1142 896-7
14 Ochotta, Norbert 1067 1452-30 25 Hamacher, Claus 1218 1944-21
15 Pramel, Steffen 1212 1153-6 26 Prokuda, Daniil 1224
16 Fowler, Anja 1207 1226-23 27 Franck, Tobias 1223 1599-6
17 Köntges, Markus 0226 28 Hetterle, Victor 1118 1705-6
18 Weiler, Tobias 1204 1472-13 29 Nguyen, Le-Hao 1230
19 Ingenerf, Johannes 0004

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 — VKZ: 62433

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Möller, Reinhold 1005 10 Laska, Axel 1018 1146-15
2 Eckert, Frank 0152 2081-84 12 Krause, Nils 1045
3 Muthen, Peter 1010 1788-48 13 Elke, Leon 1058
4 Östreich, Sascha 0146 1760-56 14 Henkel, Lasse 1043 776-4
5 Ciaxz, Ralf 0021 15 Marks, Stefan 1055 1187-61
6 Li, Hohao 1028 1744-38 16 Schittko, Jolien 1039 1047-26
7 Dorn, Hans-Jürgen 0090 1661-114 17 Glietz, Timon 1040
8 Siepen, Ralf 1060 1572-109 18 Sadowski, Maximilian 1046
9 von Kralik, Rochus 0096 19 Panek, Kasimir 1061

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schmidt, Theo 1066 1927-133 24 Agic, Ahmed 1129
18 Davydov, Alexej 0096 3005 Heynen, Martin 1029 1880-73
19 Janz, Raphael 1053 1828-115 3006 Krick, Werner 1127 1717-34
20 Freiknecht, Axel 1107 1685-74 3007 Hinrichs, Stefan 1013 1740-63
21 Schröder, Raimund 1084 1843-36 3008 Weis, Michael 1083 1714-61
22 Bagusat, Thomas 1087 1723-55 3009 Michalik, Klaus 1050 1631-52
23 Cakir, Eren 1091 1839-23 3010 Hölzer, Thomas 1068 1767-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Neuss 1 — VKZ: 62233

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dropalla, Waldemar 0251 1886-63 8 Lämmel, Dirk 0053 1789-61
2 Özsoy, Adil 1098 1869-8 9 Pithan, Alexander 0072
3 Neumann, Markus 1069 1809-46 10 Nommsen, Wolfgang 1004 1689-41
4 Lützenkirchen, Harald 0058 1754-78 11 Wratschko, Axel 0323 1513-74
5 Ciruelos Ortega, Santiago 1076 1819-17 12 Heischkamp, Heinz 0309 1401-58
6 Karwowski, Leszek 0238 1759-67 13 Fellen, Günter 0009
7 Middelkamp, Joachim 1097 1703-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Kaarst 1 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wilde, Justin 1012 2038-81 7 Solle, Rolf 0085 1808-108
2 Looschelders, Thomas 1050 2094-32 8 Kapeller, Norbert 0280 2060-124
3 Pauls, Wilhelm 0260 1911-173 1001 Hong, Jeffrey 1036 1803-55
4 Tremöhlen, Thomas 0223 1952-143 1002 Seipel, Thomas 0291 1923-21
5 Rath, Karl-Felix Willibert 1051 1906-34 1003 Rühl, Andreas 1059 1910-52
6 Peter, Laurenz 0324 1787-105 1004 Schäfer, Peter 0267

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: OSC Rheinhausen 2 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Scharrenbroich, Andreas 1148 1888-92 16 Reisloh, Carsten 0189 1737-147
10 Sobeck, Oskar 1121 1972-34 2001 Hartjes, Jenny 1128 1638-43
11 Papadopoulos, Antonios 1130 1866-36 2002 Lotz, Kai-Uwe 0241 1819-77
12 Vijayakumar, Prusoth 1080 1869-63 2003 Sadzio, Jörg 0304 1720-69
13 Emeljanov, Anatolij 1097 1844-51 2004 Drygajlo, Lars 1020 1859-57
14 Ehrentraut, Andreas 0108 1810-107 2005 Schnelle, Lukas 0285
15 Fehmers, Werner 0078 1729-168

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: BW Concordia Viersen 1 — VKZ: 62448

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thelen, Armin 0130 1940-149 7 Klaus, Egon 0098 1761-84
2 Glinzk, Michael 0122 1827-176 8 Heinrichs, Frank 0009 1742-50
3 Ebert, Jürgen 1034 1929-66 1001 Hartges, Michael 1000 1711-56
4 Hollender, Christoph 0124 1858-130 1002 Gilgenbach, Klaus-Dieter 1037 1544-163
5 Strater, Heinz 1035 1778-243 1003 Rahn, Wilfried 1023 1686-57
6 Gerndorf, Michael 1019 1975-93 1004 Karschkes, Georg 1031 1577-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Mönchengladbacher SV 1 — VKZ: 62420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lorse, Matthias 1043 2147-26 6 Bartels, Simon 1054 1971-78
2 Krause, Thomas 1044 2172-144 7 Fischer, Ulrike 1007 1771-87
3 Lommen, Frank 0230 1928-129 8 Winz, Heinz 1029 1699-177
4 Schlößer, Frank 1067 1983-47 1001 Kircher, Roger 0304 1755-34
5 Fischer, Gert 1047 1886-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Gerresheim 2 — VKZ: 62234

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kastner, Hannes 1038 1930-43 16 Gruschka, Armin 1156 1775-15
10 Willand, Oliver 0312 1913-35 2001 Zeisel, Stefan 1155 1812-45
11 Rombald, Robert 1082 1933-70 2002 Oler, Gürkan 1186 1695-78
12 Knupfer, Heinz 0185 1783-73 2003 Pogorelow, Benjamin 1150 1723-28
13 Backes, Holger 0320 1842-51 2004 van Baalen, Cuno 1190 1454-6
14 Kirsten, Jorrit 1060 1785-52 2005 Wehrmann, Thorben 1127 1611-51
15 Kockel, Norbert 0291 1905-43 2006 Seefeldt, Armin 0289 1631-113

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 2 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Heuser, Stephan 1025 1773-67 14 Munck, Thomas 0201 1646-47
10 Marganiec, Wolfgang 1123 1693-116 15 Pilz, Simon 1012 1618-34
11 Brähler, Stephan 0232 1763-74 16 Heuser, Florian 1034 1658-40
12 Baaken, Hermann 0196 1789-51 2001 Brandenbusch, Frieder 1102 1602-96
13 Dickmann, Hans-Peter 1094

nach oben