SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gr. 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Heinsberg 1 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyers, Mark 0238 2205-102 1001 Kreuder, Gerd 0246 1831-72
2 de Mon, Gino 0321 1990-39 1002 Ancheta, Lauro 0352
3 Bender, Andreas 0229 1992-88 1003 van Orsouw, Svenja 0303 1913-78
4 Schlömer, Armin 0365 1954-67 1004 Jungen, Manfred 0334 1889-50
5 de Cauter, Wolfgang G. 0010 1899-101 1005 Schroeder, Klaus 0023 1883-39
6 Schelhorn, Paul 0310 1717-63 1006 Bockhorn, Jürgen 0005 1909-29
7 Sofic, Narcis 0371 1898-9 1007 Benz, Leon 0351 1600-13
8 Brecker, Hans-Jörg 0332 1908-130

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Rheydter SV 1 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Chocenka, Dmitrijus 1196 2352-5 7 Kupermann, Meer 1032 2039-53
2 Wolkowski, Boris 0209 2179-89 8 Maaßen, Bernd Walter 1175 1794-44
3 Fowler, Gordon 0035 2085-103 1001 Goujov, Alexander 1026 1870-39
4 Bondarchuk, Vadim 1148 1823-110 1002 Reichardt, Sven 0277 1951-38
5 Heß, Dirk 0267 1848-54 1003 Alonso, Jose Antonio 1125 1808-97
6 Papusha, Maxim 1003 1929-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Uedemer SC 1 — VKZ: 62431

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Arts, Stefan 0175 2004-60 6 Zwikker, Willem 0096 1920-45
2 Niemann, Peter 0074 1999-91 7 Heinz, Uwe 1046 1958-84
3 Günther, Lars 0209 1953-112 8 Groß, Karl 1036 1909-142
4 Aldenhoven, Heinz 0098 2009-115 1001 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz 1098 1925-117
5 Pauls, Fynn 1017 1922-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SW Remscheid 1 — VKZ: 62115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Waagener, Ulrich 0129 2055-206 17 Koslowski, Kasimir 0115
2 Elsner, Thomas 1047 18 Scheidt, Claus-Wieland 1031 1359-50
3 Keller, Jochen 0057 19 Hülsmann, Nils 1053 1514-40
4 Münich, Klaus 0117 1887-135 20 Herbertz, Daria 1076
5 Westeppe, Uwe 0008 1852-7 21 Vinotharan, Roschan 1091 1380-14
6 Barten, Ralf 0123 1854-84 22 Stutt, Jonas 1067 1125-33
7 Freiknecht, Holger 0053 1760-180 23 Baykus, Mehmet 1072
8 Schikowsky, Andreas 1057 24 Ziegler, Richard 1090 894-11
9 Kittling, Uwe 0066 1750-52 25 Kempkes, Maximilian 1080
10 Ferger, Jürgen 1082 1725-82 26 Bratke, David 1099 720-4
11 Hein, Lothar 0109 1620-85 27 Sahin, Selin 1105
12 Konrad, Heinz 0004 1556-171 28 Sahin, Ebru 1106
13 Vöpel, Christian 1087 1488-11 29 Akkaya, Emir 1107
14 Löffler, Manfred 0140 1487-90 30 Malagatte, Samiksha 1109 942-5
15 Stiller, Joachim 0125 1428-96 31 Büyükodabasi, Minel 1108
16 Hoppe, Joern 1104 32 Babayigit, Kerem 1112 1084-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Erkrath 1 — VKZ: 62209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sponheim, Olaf 1130 2181-102 6 Mog, Martin 0290 2007-120
2 Neumair, Jerome 1089 2108-102 7 Shishkov, Mark 1069 1877-73
3 Moors, Christoph 1113 1957-80 8 Neumair, Cedric 1084 1867-62
4 Kutzner, Joachim 0100 1915-189 1001 Hansen, Moritz 1036 1836-41
5 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan 0019 1961-58 1002 Weclawski, Roman 0219 1898-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grimm, Heiko 1017 2049-45 7 Langer, Ulrich 1023 1815-59
2 Germann, Norbert 1018 1830-41 8 Bohry, Patrick 1105 1548-25
3 Muranyi, Erich 1065 1924-61 1001 Eich, Philipp 1116 1642-14
4 Potempa, Dieter-Heinz 1086 2026-115 1002 Stahl, Matthias 0109 1690-114
5 Junicke, Frank 0007 1919-107 1003 Modlinski, Tobias 0112 1745-102
6 Holtappel, Karsten 0102 1761-104 1004 Drescher, Günter 0103 1856-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Düsseldorfer SK 3 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Herzum, Peter 1072 2057-103 3003 Niemers, Johannes 1202 1888-127
18 Werner, Jan 0339 1866-66 3004 Baumgarten, Nils 0007 1799-114
19 Wiedenbruch, Paul 1198 1927-83 3005 Mukovskiy, Peter 1120 1994-81
20 Gaul, Alexander 1080 1946-85 3006 Mijatovic, Mijo 0263 1814-133
21 Rudolph, Eva 1131 1920-127 3007 Huzenberh, Yakiv 1015 1984-43
22 Piekorz, Roland 1146 1899-95 3008 Lieff, Holger 0063 1932-93
23 Rosenfeld, Tatjana 1359 2012-65 3009 Jahn, Thomas 1342 1943-3
24 Lückerath, Moritz 1088 1918-81 3010 Soueid, Thomas 0167 1868-148
3001 Berelowitsch, Dana 1360 1889-90 3011 Sokolowski, Judith 1117 1771-75
3002 Toel, Karl-Ludwig 0191 1885-116

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Düsseldorfer SV 1 — VKZ: 62202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wilczek, Ralph 1024 2095-187 8 Nastasie, Alfred 1180 1880-7
2 Bier, Armin 0270 1912-144 1001 Fink, Torsten 1161 2005-50
3 Eltsin, Mikhail 1017 1979-104 1002 Ackermann, Frank 1167 1948-129
4 Dörnbrack, Arne 1012 1900-68 1003 Juziak, Peter 1062 2013-55
5 Hammes, Frank 1018 1895-218 1004 Buchkremer, Felix 1016 2026-95
6 Hebeker, Friedrich-Karl 0245 1916-50 1005 Brenner-Wilczek, Sabine 1015 1868-63
7 Greiner, Gregory 1189 1918-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Vonkeln 1 — VKZ: 62111

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Florath, Patrick 0112 2151-88 8 Multhauf, Markus 1043 1720-38
2 Wroblowski, Oliver 1019 2025-57 9 Schmidt, Dirk 0045 1645-63
3 Perschke, Ulrich 1025 1959-115 10 Becker, Carsten 1095 1713-101
4 Loriguillo Gonzalez, Gregorio 1001 1884-75 11 Wassermann, Lisa 1026 1715-59
5 Wassermann, Felix 1094 1838-66 12 Kuhn, Wolfgang 0092 1712-48
6 Baier, Frederic 0116 1742-53 13 Gerhard, Peter 0036 1575-62
7 Bratz, Thomas 0109 1735-98 14 Siegler, David 1056 1463-29

nach oben