SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Schachfüchse Kempen 1 — VKZ: 62452

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Theis, Sebastian 1000 2064-56 5 Paus, Franz 1107 1907-153
2 Ruprecht, Thomas 1125 1983-113 6 Swemers, Christian 0086 1914-75
3 Barz, Göran 0061 1995-65 7 Köning, Christian 1076 1755-27
4 Steingrobe, Udo 0002 1954-109 8 Heikaus, Frank-Josef 1019 1952-84

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Elberfelder SG 2 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Arold, Gerhard 0140 2077-102 16 Schubert, Thomas 0136 1820-49
10 Pfeiffer, Stefan 1092 1932-66 2001 Podder, Michael 0119 1840-113
11 Saoudi, Lahcen 1126 2007-31 2002 Pertschik, Alexandr 0466 1824-36
12 Schmidt, Ludger 0107 2096-66 2003 Haringer, Samuel 1078 1706-22
13 Kley, Thomas 0253 2027-66 2004 Keller, Martin 0353 1672-98
14 Müller, Ronny 0292 1866-73 2005 Kronz, Alessandro 1154 1605-10
15 Matthey, Sören 1162 1862-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Moers 1 — VKZ: 62510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tummes, Boris 0187 2200-134 6 Zettl, Thomas 0220 1912-136
2 Kirchner, Stefan 0355 2042-95 7 Zahn, Fabian 0349 1852-113
3 Mehring, Torsten 0168 1956-109 8 Bode, Sven 0423 1754-30
4 Vasiljev, Jurij 0336 1993-361 1001 Diek, Andreas 0270 2009-70
5 Zahn, Richard 0151 2002-277 1002 Birkholz, Lars 0341 1780-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Ratinger SK 2 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Springer, Ralf 0187 2066-113 16 Pradel, Leonard 1077 1753-21
10 Skoerys, Fabian 1088 1972-83 2001 Hols, Ludger 0450 1801-130
11 Krüger, Norbert 0021 1952-215 2002 Schöwe, Patrick 0419 2007-73
12 Dinescu, Adrian 1042 2005-16 2003 Migdal, Benedikt 0387 2003-102
13 Voigt, Lothar 1078 1846-122 2004 Miller, Klaus 1015 1844-56
14 Skoerys, Michael 1087 1855-110 2005 Morgenroth, Henri 1074 1807-13
15 Welling, Christopher 1070 1911-138

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Dinslaken 2 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Brockhaus, Philip 1022 2037-52 13 Riekenbrauk, Jörg 0063 1891-103
10 Pöss, Frank 1100 1964-123 14 Hamann, Frank 0132 1963-80
11 Borchert, Andreas 1104 1962-88 15 Stoppacher, Dirk 1127 1818-59
12 Raygrotzki, Norbert 1073 1815-256 16 Kuwatli, Ammar 1117 1839-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: PSV Duisburg 1 — VKZ: 62317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maslak, Sulejman 1049 2235-66 7 Kellermann, Nicolas 1052 1788-8
2 Heisel, Guido 0506 2066-134 8 Usdenski, Andreas 1044 1822-17
3 Hehlke, Oliver 0508 1947-34 1001 Mroczek, Mathias 1054 2057-166
4 Sirringhaus, Wilfried 0265 2067-99 1002 Kirsch, Michael 0083 1988-59
5 Brüggemann, Josef 0027 1973-102 1003 Wittsiepe, Richard 0266 1832-58
6 Buyken, Florian 1040 1895-25 1004 Elsenpeter, Wolfgang 0059 1922-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Wesel 1 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Valkyser, Martin 1070 2163-110 8 Jacobi, Niklas 1034 2025-77
2 Bohnes, Dieter 0207 2181-81 1001 Krebel, Christoph 0183 1886-118
3 de Ruijter, Luuk 1103 2213-9 1002 Schilberg, Ingo 1053 1819-62
4 Dickmann, Thomas 0058 2009-163 1003 Heirich, Manuel 0198 1806-98
5 Fleuren, Jan 1056 2095-28 1004 Ramones, Christian 0243 1850-56
6 Braun, Oskar 0277 1936-100 1005 Szczepanski, Krzysztof 0266 1652-83
7 Dimmek, Ulrich 0124 1880-153

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Hilden 1 — VKZ: 62215

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kretzschmar, Michael 1063 2106-69 6 Krause, Peter 1103 1863-231
2 Payenberg, Dirk 0328 2004-37 7 Hanke, Stefan 1096 1872-81
3 Glowatz, Christoph 0143 2014-102 8 Kappelt, Jörg 0281 2063-189
4 Schwab, Thomas 0187 1884-101 1001 Mrotzek, Alexander 1007 1992-43
5 Hamburger, Raul 1090 1868-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Peters, Jens 1129 2003-77 6 Rohfleisch, Daniel 1116 1911-89
2 Heinert, Eugen 0273 2205-273 7 Mohrholz, Stefan 1109 1971-176
3 Liedmann, Dennis 1152 2060-109 8 Hartz, Erik 1149 1995-29
4 Heinert, Alex 0305 2062-62 1001 Feldhaus, Sebastian 1150 1930-71
5 Jentzsch, David 0293 1998-93

nach oben