SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Hilden 5 — VKZ: 62215

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Klimczak, Sascha 1067 1426-43 48 Kremer, Jörg 1028
34 Mosko, Christophorus 0247 1222-78 49 Kremeyer, Eileen 1098
35 Weiß, Christian 1106 1252-6 50 Laubinger, Sascha 0236 1785-46
36 Naumann, Axel 1077 1073-15 51 Zscheuschler, Dieter 0152 1532-121
37 Dürrschmidt, Michael 1097 1360-3 52 Wolf, Niklas 1102
38 Burggraf, Lukas 1093 884-5 53 Wiemer, Ralf 0305 2201-15
39 Lavoshnyk, Sergii 1089 907-8 54 Walther, Aaron 1069
40 Menk, Jörg 1066 1106-51 55 Vormann, Marieke 1087
41 Gäthke, Pelle 1110 56 Stuhlträger, Benedikt 1092
42 Fuchs, Nikolaus 0313 2009-26 57 Seidel, Jörg 0134
43 Glowatz, Justus 1064 1423-9 58 Schwab, Ernestus 0310 1455-84
44 Grönegres, Thomas 1104 1551-167 59 Nierobisch, Gregor 1091 1235-109
45 Kaya, Huzeyfe 1101 60 Meysing, Andrej 1083
46 Kosmaz, Kaan 1099 61 Greiving, Leonard Simon 1111 1513-3
47 Kottke, Thomas 0231 1693-45 62 Busch, Sven 1112

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 2 — VKZ: 62227

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Knospe, Andreas 0037 1710-67 13 Willim, Karl-Heinz 0231 1511-58
10 Jordan, Frank 0189 1600-45 14 Tutas, Jürgen 1065 1470-22
11 Kostowski, Ireneus 1055 1732-99 2001 Evers, Wolfgang 0200 1796-109
12 Westenberger, Oliver 0214 1483-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Erkrath 3 — VKZ: 62209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Pelka, Joachim 0230 1485-96 53 Mountakis, Konstantinos 1109
18 Kremer, Klaus 0442 1614-121 54 Skinas, Andreas 0404
19 Mostardt, Michael 1060 1552-21 55 Sauren, Luis 1122
20 Choroba, Peter 0393 1457-63 56 Recker, Erwin 1125
21 Zorko, Günter 0153 1460-77 57 Feyerabend, Dustin 1127
22 Simon, Joachim 0380 1414-34 58 Murad, William 1128
23 Vogel, Kurt 1352 1497-54 59 Murad, Rohnnie 1129
24 Mainzer, Alexander 0319 1556-26 60 Maron, Roman 1134
25 Gläsmann, Christian 1008 1326-91 61 Weidemann, Philipp 1135
26 Hassan, Barbara 1092 994-30 62 Barsoum, Mathyas 1136
27 Lenz, Willi 1039 63 Barsoum, Lukas 1137
28 Ramann, Werner 1110 1644-18 64 Djoobeen, Soroush 1138
29 Ostermann, Thomas 1078 65 Göbels, Ulrike 1139
30 Fuchs, Manfred 1066 1503-43 66 Petzold, Paul 1140
31 Frankic, Zelimir 0250 1475-49 67 Yazd-Pour, Romeo 1141
32 Luthen, Claudia 1079 68 Zielke, Lena Laura 1143
33 David, Lena Rebecca 1131 69 Katritsch, Daniel 1144
34 Müller, Winfried 1112 1420-10 70 Katritsch, Maria 1145
35 Novosel, Josef 0314 1406-37 71 Ostrovski, Jan 1146
36 Klemm, Karl-Hainer 0016 72 Ostrovski, Paul 1147
37 Albrecht, Winfried 0008 1376-91 73 Doerga, Pierre 1148
38 Zacharias, Mario 0279 1357-19 74 Doerga, Raphael 1149
39 Hildebrandt, Konrad 1054 1405-30 75 Schröder, Christopher 1150
40 Birmelin, Florian 1124 1193-3 76 Schröder, Philipp 1151
41 David, Jonas Alexander 1132 77 Petrotta, Jeremy 1152
42 Eid, Tamara 0273 1106-6 78 Percio, Cosimo 1153
43 Stiegler, Marc 1086 1480-10 79 Chen, Aimée 1154 799-1
44 Treise, Leon 1038 952-10 80 Freddi, Amos 1155
45 Becher, Leon 1052 824-14 81 Schatz, Jason 1156
46 Groß, Julian 1116 82 Wolfram, Nils Peter 1157
47 Jiang, Yefang 1102 83 Gorlovetskiy, Alexandr 1158 1776-3
48 Windisch, Gunnar Jannis 1120 84 Velleman, Lars Albert 1159
49 Brandl, Maximilian 1121 85 Tichelbäcker, Leonard 1160
50 Korf, Jonathan 1096 86 Recker, Amalia 1161
51 Jiang, Hongchu 1103 87 Goloshchapov, Yegor 1162
52 Kovacic, Simon 1105 861-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Gerresheim 3 — VKZ: 62234

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Sterz, Thomas 0004 1694-120 36 Schade, Fabrice 1177
18 Schäfer, Reinhold 1035 1628-39 37 Heimburger, Horst 1000 1551-121
19 Heise, Frank 0298 1493-54 38 Niot, Nicolas 0204 1064-17
20 Klamert, Klaus 0160 1492-40 39 Niot, Julie 0203 975-18
21 Ziemann, Frank 0218 1403-74 40 Orlova, Anna-Daria 1168 1149-19
22 Rocholl, Frank 1138 1345-10 41 Pugar, Isa-Said 1119 784-1
23 Goerigk, Uwe 1187 1333-28 42 Ragot, Merlin 1080
24 Wüst, Thomas 1161 1266-3 43 Karp, Leander 1148
25 Schmiedel, Jost 0086 1275-27 44 Hüning, Jan-Hendrik 1113
26 Sonnenschein, Dirk 0344 1201-22 45 Sapovala, Victoria 1179
27 Scheffler, Olga 1181 46 Demi, Marc Antony 1174
28 Belivanakis, Theodoros 1158 978-2 47 Ho, Benjamin 1164
29 Niot, Maximilien 0314 1066-22 48 Kazanovskyi, Adrian 1162
30 Niot, Claude 0202 1396-30 49 Stroh, Daniel 1160
31 von Essen, Dietrich 1077 1502-22 50 Nolten, Maximilian 1184
32 Elsäßer, Jörg 1139 1392-52 51 Yansheng, Zou 1182
33 Sobott, Ferdinand 0373 1308-30 52 Wellens, Finnegan 1191
34 Tendick, Lucas 1028 1612-37 53 Ushakov, Ivan 1193
35 Goerigk, Nicole 1192 896-1 54 Ushakov, Maria 1194

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Düsseldorfer SV 5 — VKZ: 62202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Dohmen, Franz 1186 1432-18 58 Heidtkamp, Anna 1151 1147-42
34 Lohaus, Heinz 0235 1495-76 59 Xue, Jiashu 1182 1114-11
35 Dang, Lieu-Nguyen 1070 1330-20 60 Etkin, Michael-Maximilian 1127 1002-8
36 Hofmann, André 1163 1190-11 61 Manoj, Medha 1119
37 Pribnow, Gernot 1150 1236-6 62 Liu, Christian 1112 843-6
38 Kreikenbaum, Beate 0243 1247-84 63 Privou Mena, Maurice 1106 805-6
39 Grinshpun, Alexander 1026 1740-44 64 Teng, Feiling Faye 1192 759-6
40 Buchal, Werner 1066 1725-89 65 Matvejevs, Robert Ernest 1175
41 Weyer, Olaf 1023 66 Kallmayer, Richard 1132
42 Meyer, Karin 0224 1568-112 67 Henssen, Ulrich 1149
43 Dell, Philip 1178 1495-20 68 Pribnow, Torge 1153
44 Krishnachandran, Srihari 1188 1532-14 69 Thoma, Nathan 1159
45 Voicu, Mihai 1134 1402-21 70 Thoma, Jonas Nikolai 1173
46 Teng, David 1191 1576-22 71 Schumacher, Carl 1194 947-2
47 Hofmann, Diego 1155 1177-21 72 Schumacher, Constantin 1198
48 Kabbacher, Herbert 1045 1366-34 73 Westermilies, Remi 1205
49 Hecker, Nora Maria 1092 1290-18 74 Tschunko, Fabian 1209 1402-2
50 Kravtchin, Leo 1085 1269-21 75 Schell, Levin Noel 1208
51 Dimitriu, Filip 1164 1263-1 76 Jablkowski, Filip 1207
52 Yu, Jiacheng 1111 1153-18 77 Schumacher, Theresa 1211
53 Hecker, Linus Maximin 1086 1235-27 78 Westermilies, Pierre 1210
54 Akcapinar, Timur 1202 1313-40 79 Meyyappan, Subramanian 1215
55 Kovalskyy, Alicia 1196 1519-18 80 von Bassewitz, Friedrich 1214
56 Brandt, Benjamin 1146 1156-5 81 Klaska, Hanna Sophie 1213
57 Simmert, Christopher 1135 1095-11 82 Guan, Guoyou 1212 776-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Kaarst 4 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Zeller, David 1144 1417-5 30 Osaulenko, Danylo 1081 1271-11
26 Costa, Fernando 1066 1295-24 4001 Schmitz, Daniel 1026 1436-22
27 Neuen, Stefan 1063 1335-13 4002 Esser, Christian 0246 1380-45
28 Strootmann, Robert 1062 1483-84 4003 Rath, Heinz Georg 1053 1265-9
29 Charles, Peter 1101 1221-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Wersten 2 — VKZ: 62228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hagemeister, Philipp 0242 1677-18 14 Monderkamp, Paul Arne 0221 1410-6
10 Reinschmidt, Bastin 0236 1559-28 2001 Kuhnert, Frank 0114 1711-49
11 Barb, Stefan 0232 1577-100 2002 Steinebach, Lukas 0234 1621-16
12 Tesmann, Holger 0024 1718-94 2003 Gerte, Artur 0208 1535-14
13 Hartmann, Werner 0233 1496-124

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Ratinger SK 5 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Liebermann, Lukas 1092 1293-10 47 Krüger, Anna 0393
34 Enkelmann, Jan-Dean 1105 1522-26 48 Scholderer, Eduard 0036 1181-96
35 Schön, Stephan 0253 1378-124 49 Schweinhage, Peter 0456 1307-22
36 Seidler, Matthias 0374 1298-57 50 Stein, Ernenek 1017 823-5
37 Gebhardt, Ludger 1104 1081-2 51 Fries, Heiner 1031 1129-8
38 Cinar, Muhammed 1059 938-9 52 Spindelndreier, Paul 1062
39 Gierhardt, Vito 1107 1314-8 53 Ayyildiz, Ilyas 1069
40 Tapken, Gerald 0212 1293-46 54 Kwoke, Oskar 1075 748-2
41 Morgenroth, Theo 1076 964-10 55 Yazir, Mert Taha 1090
42 Lange, Matthias 0108 56 Wegener, Moritz 1091 788-3
43 Steinhoff, Markus 1024 1467-16 57 Alsakka, Mohamad 1093
44 Tuschinski, Uwe 1030 1293-11 58 Kasper, Emil 1101
45 Bambach, Manfred 0002 1339-123 59 Winkelmeyer, Jonathan 1102
46 Klöckner, Eva 0018 60 Fritzler, Wladimir 1100 1412-5

nach oben