SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Lendersdorf 3 — VKZ: 66120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Schumacher, Gerd 0040 1713-40 21 Ganin, Maksim 0054 855-5
16 Attianese, Alessandro 0002 1378-53 22 Pieck, Leon 0055 984-6
17 Eredzhebov, Erdoan 0059 1284-3 23 Peters, Eric 0060 786-1
18 Salentin, David 0037 1107-12 24 Ganin, Leonard 0063
19 Hallstein, Thomas 0020 1227-30 25 Lange, Arvid 0190 747-4
20 Chraibi, Idris 0007 1000-12 26 Frohn, Ralf 0069 1368-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Brand 3 — VKZ: 66124

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Bernd, Dieter 0084 1536-88 26 Bongard, Tom 1078
16 Koch, Peter 1040 27 Baumann, Nils 1035
17 Redeker, Frank 0022 1498-110 28 Wannewitz, Tewes 1067 1083-12
18 Smeets, Freddy 1075 1333-11 29 Dietrich, Lukas 1057 1110-13
19 Minklai, Karl-Heinz 1069 1333-29 30 Feldbrügge, Jonas 1095
20 Leon, Rainer 0025 1346-33 31 Ruwette, Niklas 1087
21 Stickelmann, Jan 1011 1207-35 32 Schreiber, Adrian 1052 983-5
22 Kallas, Ghazi 1062 1272-141 33 Wallusch, Diego 1079 880-3
23 von Agris, Johannes 0116 1220-43 34 Weinhold, Benjamin 1089
24 Wirths, Rolf 1019 35 Lamby, Wilbert 1055 1531-65
25 Khabbaz Kafi, Mohammad 1091 1147-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Herzogenrath 4 — VKZ: 66109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Thoss, Robert 1046 1147-9 34 Hoenen, Peter 1082 1208-11
26 Lafeld, Alva Judith 1041 1104-9 35 Zamotaylov, Nikita 1083
27 Frohn, Manuel 1048 1163-9 36 Hermans, Werner 1086 1003-2
28 Kaiser, Stephanie 1079 996-13 37 Fainberg, Alexander 1088
29 Jafarinezhad, Heidar 1062 38 Merschen, Niklas 1084
30 Weike, Katharina 1074 39 Khaligzade, Maya 1085
31 Stollenwerk, Ella 1063 40 Manafli, Parviz 1087
32 Stollenwerk, Dino 1064 41 Hernandez, Ioan 1090
33 Polat, Azer 1072 42 Musayev, Idris 1089

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Geilenkirchen 4 — VKZ: 66126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Cox, Kimi 0277 4005 Kozikowski, Johannes 0279
18 Willen, Kyan 0302 4006 Heinz, Roman 0281
19 Popp, Maximilian 0273 4007 Schimitzek, Julius 0298
20 Kaliciak, Alexander 0291 4008 Alvarez Guerrero, Juan 0269
21 Muckel, Kristopher 0305 4009 Bläsius, Kevin 0270
4001 Kähler, Malte 0285 4010 Sabatier, Alexandre 0275
4002 Jansen, Lennard 0268 4011 Katzer, Johanna 0280
4003 Hößelbarth, Felix 0256 4012 Thelen, Benedikt 0282
4004 Ortmanns, Jannes 0286 4013 König, Ben 0288

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Geilenkirchen 3 — VKZ: 66126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
13 Gageik, Annika 0274 1452-16 16 Houben, Marc 0255
14 Billmann, Nick 0303 3001 Scheeren, Jonah 0278
15 Houben, Tobias 0254 3002 Czaja, Louis 0259

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Baesweiler 3 — VKZ: 66121

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Moog, Lothar 0144 1374-32 22 Odinius, Leo 1042
16 Kranz, Stefan 1119 1450-38 23 Kilci, Mete 1065 993-9
17 Burger, Albert 1022 24 Yousaf-Sai Wardak, David 1113
18 Doda, Pashk 1084 1377-5 25 Merschen, Martin 0018
19 Heinze, Justus 1029 1117-23 26 Kilci, Kaan 1092
20 Kuzmic, Franjo 0139 1521-62 28 Schwedt, Stefan 1120 815-2
21 Engel, Daniel 1045 1117-12 29 Licht, Nikolas 1121

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: < spielfrei > 1 — VKZ: 66110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gronloh, Carsten 0257 1949-57 14 Schröder, Dieter 0208 1508-61
2 Freer, Glenn 0174 1923-22 15 Möllerherm, Gereon 0244 1411-22
3 Orlowski, Julius 0225 1858-15 16 Bosch, Peter 0250 1013-7
4 Kunstek, Walter 0178 1879-27 17 Ludwigs, Heinz 0016
5 Johann, Lukas Martin 0253 1867-27 18 Keller, Gerold 0227 1239-13
6 Fainberg, Jakob 0269 1787-15 1001 Stakenburg, Alexander 0270 1726-10
7 Montag, Georg 0017 1769-73 1002 Engels, Jo 0268 1654-2
8 Langen, Ralf 0108 1687-100 1003 Mohammadi Nia, Nosratollah 0272 1344-27
9 Pampa, Andreas 0096 1728-58 1004 Mundt, Reiner 0117 1545-51
10 Bosch, Willi 0109 1576-62 1005 Dziura, Dieter 0188
11 Hallmann, Karl 0127 1774-66 1006 Zang, Yidi 0247 1463-32
12 Zang, Wenjun 0258 1224-6 1007 Hüskens, Michael 0232 1660-9
13 Perkampus, Veit 0271 1131-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SVG Übach-Palenberg 2 — VKZ: 66118

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bettahar, Hamadi 0512 12 Wenzek, Laura 0519
10 Marks, Elias 0518 13 Moosmann, Markus 0510
11 Wenzek, Isabelle 0516 14 Lucas, Till 0513

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Geilenkirchen 2 — VKZ: 66126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Boeven, Manfred 0002 1924-151 2006 Schlößer, Konrad 0225 1392-11
10 Corvers, John 0296 1851-11 2007 Schmitz, Johannes 0258 1213-11
11 Boeven, Gerrit 0266 1867-52 2008 Neubacher, Michael 0292
12 Leißner, Jürgen 0226 1890-62 2009 Olech, Dennis 0304 1313-23
2001 Gageik, Andreas 0011 1846-35 2010 Brosig, Reinhard 0276 1235-3
2002 Gageik, Klaus 0012 1669-49 2011 Kurze, Brigitte 0289 926-39
2003 Gageik, Max 0299 2012 Kasulke, Christoph Tobias 0287
2004 Gageik, Paul 0142 1584-19 2013 Ramakers, Werner 0191 848-18
2005 Zdriliuk, Ingo 0297 1464-27

nach oben