SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Frohn, Ralf SV Lendersdorf 3 1368-3 5,0 5 100
2 Boeven, Gerrit SF Geilenkirchen 2 1867-52 5,0 5 100
3 Ramakers, Werner SF Geilenkirchen 2 848-18 3,5 6 58
4 Chraibi, Idris SV Lendersdorf 3 1000-12 3,0 3 100
5 Olech, Dennis SF Geilenkirchen 2 1313-23 3,0 3 100
6 Zdriliuk, Ingo SF Geilenkirchen 2 1464-27 3,0 3 100
7 Licht, Nikolas SF Baesweiler 3 - 3,0 4 75
8 Kaiser, Stephanie SV Herzogenrath 4 996-13 3,0 4 75
9 Bernd, Dieter SF Brand 3 1536-88 3,0 4 75
10 Kasulke, Christoph Tobias SF Geilenkirchen 2 - 3,0 5 60
11 Heinz, Roman SF Geilenkirchen 4 - 3,0 6 50
12 Weike, Katharina SV Herzogenrath 4 - 2,5 4 63
13 Kranz, Stefan SF Baesweiler 3 1450-38 2,5 4 63
14 Attianese, Alessandro SV Lendersdorf 3 1378-53 2,0 2 100
15 Gageik, Andreas SF Geilenkirchen 2 1846-35 2,0 2 100
16 Kilci, Mete SF Baesweiler 3 993-9 2,0 3 67
17 Frohn, Manuel SV Herzogenrath 4 1163-9 2,0 3 67
18 Kaliciak, Alexander SF Geilenkirchen 4 - 2,0 4 50
19 Hermans, Werner SV Herzogenrath 4 1003-2 2,0 4 50
20 Stickelmann, Jan SF Brand 3 1207-35 2,0 4 50
21 Schwedt, Stefan SF Baesweiler 3 836-3 2,0 5 40
22 Kurze, Brigitte SF Geilenkirchen 2 926-39 1,5 2 75
23 Lafeld, Alva Judith SV Herzogenrath 4 1104-9 1,0 1 100
24 Engel, Daniel SF Baesweiler 3 1117-12 1,0 1 100
25 Khabbaz Kafi, Mohammad SF Brand 3 1147-12 1,0 1 100
26 Hoenen, Peter SV Herzogenrath 4 1208-11 1,0 1 100
27 Kuzmic, Franjo SF Baesweiler 3 1521-62 1,0 1 100
28 Gageik, Paul SF Geilenkirchen 2 1584-19 1,0 1 100
29 Gageik, Klaus SF Geilenkirchen 2 1669-49 1,0 1 100
30 Lucas, Till SVG Übach-Palenberg 2 - 1,0 2 50
31 Wannewitz, Tewes SF Brand 3 - 1,0 2 50
32 Lange, Arvid SV Lendersdorf 3 747-4 1,0 2 50
33 Thoss, Robert SV Herzogenrath 4 1147-9 1,0 2 50
34 Leon, Rainer SF Brand 3 1346-33 1,0 2 50
35 Schumacher, Gerd SV Lendersdorf 3 1713-40 1,0 2 50
36 Ortmanns, Jannes SF Geilenkirchen 4 - 1,0 3 33
37 Houben, Tobias SF Geilenkirchen 3 - 1,0 3 33
38 Houben, Marc SF Geilenkirchen 3 - 1,0 3 33
39 Bettahar, Hamadi SVG Übach-Palenberg 2 - 1,0 3 33
40 Salentin, David SV Lendersdorf 3 1107-12 1,0 3 33
41 Hallstein, Thomas SV Lendersdorf 3 1227-30 1,0 3 33
42 Gageik, Annika SF Geilenkirchen 3 1452-16 1,0 3 33
43 Popp, Maximilian SF Geilenkirchen 4 - 1,0 4 25
44 Billmann, Nick SF Geilenkirchen 3 - 1,0 4 25
45 Cox, Kimi SF Geilenkirchen 4 - 1,0 6 17
46 Czaja, Louis SF Geilenkirchen 3 - 0,5 1 50
47 Pieck, Leon SV Lendersdorf 3 984-6 0,5 2 25
48 Zamotaylov, Nikita SV Herzogenrath 4 - 0,0 1 0
49 Hößelbarth, Felix SF Geilenkirchen 4 - 0,0 1 0
50 Willen, Kyan SF Geilenkirchen 4 - 0,0 1 0
51 Kozikowski, Johannes SF Geilenkirchen 4 - 0,0 1 0
52 Schreiber, Adrian SF Brand 3 983-5 0,0 1 0
53 Dietrich, Lukas SF Brand 3 1110-13 0,0 1 0
54 Minklai, Karl-Heinz SF Brand 3 1333-29 0,0 1 0
55 Moog, Lothar SF Baesweiler 3 1374-32 0,0 1 0
56 Doda, Pashk SF Baesweiler 3 1377-5 0,0 1 0
57 Marks, Elias SVG Übach-Palenberg 2 - 0,0 2 0
58 Scheeren, Jonah SF Geilenkirchen 3 - 0,0 2 0
59 Kähler, Malte SF Geilenkirchen 4 - 0,0 2 0
60 Wenzek, Laura SVG Übach-Palenberg 2 - 0,0 2 0
61 Eredzhebov, Erdoan SV Lendersdorf 3 1284-3 0,0 2 0
62 Wenzek, Isabelle SVG Übach-Palenberg 2 - 0,0 3 0