SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Lendersdorf 2 — VKZ: 66120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Diel, Alexander 0009 1776-24 2001 Flatten, Frederik 0014 1557-33
10 Zisimou, Dimitrios 0050 1775-29 2002 Diel, Tom 0010 1634-51
11 Titz, Peter 0046 1837-121 2003 Klein-Uebbing, Niklas 0028 1507-34
12 Titz, Franz-Josef 0044 1778-62 2004 Porta, Ingo 0036 1576-61
13 Engels, Johannes 0012 1618-30 2005 Bausch, Bernd 0003 1729-80
14 Beyer, Jens 0005 1519-90 2006 Titz, Maurizio 0045 1555-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Baesweiler 2 — VKZ: 66121

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Claes, Reiner 0105 2001 Venrath, Heinz-Martin 1019 1466-52
10 Hinz, Frank 1046 1504-22 2002 Wandzik, Marius 1083 1448-27
11 Tassone, Daniel 1117 2003 Lübben, Eginhard 1020 1394-51
12 Deiser, Oliver 0026 1646-44 2004 Ayasli, Bünyamin 1115 1284-5
13 Krings, Karl-Heinz 1012 1408-58 2005 Cacchi, Claudio 1110
14 Röntgen, Wolfgang 1018 1448-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: < spielfrei > 1 — VKZ: 66122

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kulla, Werner 0118 1987-53 1006 Krings, Lukas 0123 1414-25
2 Strauß, Jürgen 0136 1007 Roder, Jochen 0098
3 Seibt, Friedebert 0156 1983-96 1008 Schnurbusch, Harald 0081 1563-37
4 Pfeiffer, Noah 0161 1884-23 1009 Nordt, Peter 0159 1650-33
5 Plum, Karl 0169 1783-60 1010 Nordt, Ulrich 0168 1617-31
6 Gernert, Michael 0142 1750-74 1011 Schleck, Victor 0148
7 Fammels, Heinz-Peter 0040 1812-47 1012 Steffens, Victor 0173
8 Zilles, Paul 0153 1767-49 1013 Weber, Peter 0172 1402-7
1001 Jansen, Philipp 0164 1738-19 1014 Leyendecker, Hubert 0008 1349-52
1002 Thomas, Walter 0018 1638-47 1015 Thomas, Erich 0085 1297-32
1003 Van Stiphout, Marc 0150 1594-19 1016 Czymay, Klaus 0066
1004 Jacobs, Olivier Johannes 0147 1581-17 1017 Davosir-Kirch, Alexandra 0058
1005 Lennartz, Nikos 0137 1482-21 1018 Albrings, Kai 0163

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: < spielfrei > 1 — VKZ: 66119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heinichen, Nils 0186 2008-85 65 Henskes, Maximilian 1204
2 Saizew, Valeri 1034 1969-60 1001 Gerick, André 0023 1927-67
3 Statz, Samuel 1166 1923-44 1002 Sanen, Erwin 0168 1763-92
4 Frost, Andreas 1032 1892-77 1003 Kleine, Joachim 0223 1661-52
5 Dietz, Jonas 0233 1868-53 1004 Ehrhardt, Michael 1143 1647-101
6 Peltzer, Harald 0137 1873-102 1005 Havenith, Michael 0202 1625-90
33 Hamm, Michael 1220 1006 Havenith, Julia 1022 1595-67
34 Taylan, Ronny 1221 1007 Otten, Thomas 0081 1725-54
62 Tokhi, Mohammad Amin 1198

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: < spielfrei > 2 — VKZ: 66124

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Stolberger SV 2 — VKZ: 66117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Guha, Stefan 0239 1257-35 16 Fehrenbacher, Daniel Robin 1023 817-10
10 Linzenich, Heinz-Peter 1062 1218-6 17 Fehrenbacher, Paul Marvin 1037 830-3
11 Scheen, Carla 1028 1249-14 18 Mommertz, Peter 0129 1310-133
12 Rößner, Horst 1005 1201-60 19 Preun, Darian 1075
13 Stillarius, Daniel 1068 1319-2 20 Schölgens, Leoni 1073
14 Kohnen, Jutta 1063 912-5 21 Weber, Fabian 1069
15 Korr, Moritz 1076

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: PTSV Aachen 3 — VKZ: 66113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Talic, Muharem 1041 1704-58 23 Huppertz, Peter 1002 1412-23
18 Schneider, Norbert 0103 1595-55 24 Jung, Frank 0200 1311-31
19 Kremer, Robert 0252 1542-17 25 Hartmann, Christoph 1067
20 Doering, Andre 0057 1462-46 26 Preiss, Manfred 0046 1050-96
21 Sabet, Reza 0190 1390-31 27 Pape, Horst 1069
22 Heindl, Wolfram 1030 1340-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Würselen 2 — VKZ: 66119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Janssen, Fynn 1003 1691-39 2026 Lin Shiao, Luca Alexandros 1195
10 Maltusch, Maximilian 1184 1567-28 2027 von Verschuer, Yuri 1225 933-1
11 Weidemann, Stephan 0201 1549-85 2028 Chenay, Noah 1216
12 Lange, Gerhard 1208 1548-1 2029 Fries, Juri 1230
13 Heiligtag, Matthias 1226 1608-29 2030 von Verschuer, Fredo 1227
14 Johnen, Carsten 0198 1544-44 2031 Vossen, Adrian 1199
2001 Ramacher, Karl-Heinz 0029 1598-108 2032 Bolz, Fabian 1203
2002 Sanen, Tom 0216 1454-29 2033 Ebash, Aref 1202
2003 Romeike, Dirk 0171 1401-74 2034 Weber, Emil 1218
2004 Classen, Michael 1189 1344-34 2035 Tokoglu, Ata Can 1215
2005 Siepe, Hans-Joachim 1125 1309-57 2036 Amberg, Milo 1185
2006 Colling, Niklas 1197 1470-26 2037 Yange-Pfeifer, Benjamin 1200
2007 Breuer, Robin Carl 1036 1324-28 2038 Förster, Lucas 1219
2008 Groten, Jonas 1229 2039 Arslan, Kerim 1243
2009 Pferdmenges, Elias 1104 1462-17 2040 Leuchter, Moritz 1209
2010 Schmitz, Jonte Axel 1129 1267-11 2041 Leuchter, Konstantin 1211
2011 Kohl, Christoph 1234 2042 Polat, Davin 1210
2012 Storms, Julian 1240 2043 Kataran, Gabriel 1213
2013 Hackmann, Ralf 1010 1060-24 2044 Kataran, Maxim 1214
2014 Cibis, Christian 1142 1270-10 2045 Ebash, Adam 1206
2015 Schwartz, Justus Franz 1152 896-5 2046 Ajnaou, Ilyas 1236
2016 Bernd, Hanna 1232 2047 Gssair, Miral 1237
2017 Päckmann, Siggi 1231 2048 Reichstein, Mats 1238
2018 Wörlen, Simon 1212 833-2 2049 Lin Shiao, Maximo Oskar 1239
2019 Schulz, Elke 1228 2050 Lichatschow, Ives 1201
2020 Lecki, Nathan 1223 2051 Reiß, Maximilian 1241
2021 Dreher, Benjamin 1177 904-6 2052 Hergarten, Vincent 1242
2022 Schoenig, Anderick 1153 2053 Roemer, Thiemo 1244
2023 Baldauf, Julia 1233 2054 Jonas, Arne 1245
2024 Mac, Tim 1217 2055 Vincken, Jan 1246
2025 Aydin, Timur 1183

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1 — VKZ: 66128

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weber, Ulrich 0004 1731-41 8 Pöttgens, Frank 1002 1436-14
2 Schläger, Jörg 0002 1619-63 9 Engel, Henry 0005 1355-28
3 Meyer, Edmund 0013 1585-39 10 Niehaus, Oliver 1005 1343-22
4 Laur, Rüdiger 0003 1579-35 11 Jordans, Stephanie 0012 1251-17
5 Horriar, Gerhard 0006 12 Knörnschild, Christopher 1009 1143-5
6 Paulus, Werner 1012 1553-35 13 Braun, Angela 1000 1002-14
7 Pawletta, Hardy 1011 1513-9 14 Pasca, Florin 1007

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hoffmann, Helmut 0121 1648-16 3011 Dönitz, Julian 1349 1420-4
18 Kovacevic, Ivica 1050 1657-20 3012 Janhsen, Jörg 1084
19 Stoppel, Viktor 0153 3013 Kostopoulos, Tilemahos 1302 1143-5
20 Debeus, Daniel 1145 3014 Bichmann, Simon 1321
21 Laval, Robert 1000 1562-16 3015 Orfanidou, Sofia 1335
22 Kerres, Heinrich 0039 1506-79 3016 Hoang, Tung 1268 983-7
3001 Thomsen, Jan 0112 1440-7 3017 Kostopoulou, Artemis 1304 926-4
3002 Lambert, Hans 0164 1460-32 3018 Wieferink, Alexander 1307
3003 Roose, Patrick 0154 1337-15 3019 Sharma, Avni 1287
3004 Graeffner, Frank 0002 1399-45 3020 Derichs, Andreas 1047
3005 Schornstein, Yannick 1312 1275-8 3021 Burghardt, Jakob 1298
3006 Frecker, Nicola Bennit 1256 3022 Heinz, Maximilian 1305
3007 Kauschanski, Nicolas 1109 1464-27 3023 Schefczyk, Julia 1301
3008 Groß, Kevin 1267 3024 Derichs, Tal Jaron 1311
3009 Tariverdiyev, Elman 1336 1509-5 3025 Zimmermann, David 1314
3010 Ismagulov, Artur 1315

nach oben