SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Würselen 2

9 Janssen, Fynn — DWZ: 1691-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Maltusch, Maximilian — DWZ: 1567-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Diel, Alexander SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1798-23 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Weidemann, Stephan — DWZ: 1549-85 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
12 Lange, Gerhard — DWZ: 1548-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Guha, Stefan Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 1257-35 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Talic, Muharem PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: 1700-57 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Kerres, Heinrich DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3; DWZ: 1520-78 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Titz, Peter SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1797-119 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Deiser, Oliver SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1646-44 1:0 1.5 aus 3
13 Heiligtag, Matthias — DWZ: 1647-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kremer, Robert PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: 1542-17 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Johnen, Carsten — DWZ: 1544-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Krings, Karl-Heinz SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1426-57 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2001 Ramacher, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1598-108 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Sabet, Reza PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: 1390-31 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Engels, Johannes SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1618-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Sanen, Tom — DWZ: 1454-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Scheen, Carla Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 1249-14 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Huppertz, Peter PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: 1412-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2003 Romeike, Dirk — DWZ: 1401-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Graeffner, Frank DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3; DWZ: 1399-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2004 Classen, Michael — DWZ: 1344-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Jung, Frank PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: 1311-31 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Schornstein, Yannick DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3; DWZ: 1275-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Klein-Uebbing, Niklas SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1474-32 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Lübben, Eginhard SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1394-51 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2005 Siepe, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1309-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Colling, Niklas — DWZ: 1470-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Stillarius, Daniel Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 1319-2 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Preiss, Manfred PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: 1050-96 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Porta, Ingo SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1576-61 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Kuzmic, Franjo SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1465-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2007 Breuer, Robin Carl — DWZ: 1324-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Eredzhebov, Erdoan SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1344-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2008 Groten, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Engel, Daniel SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1117-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2009 Pferdmenges, Elias — DWZ: 1462-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Korr, Moritz Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Tariverdiyev, Elman DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3; DWZ: 1487-4 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Schwedt, Stefan SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2010 Schmitz, Jonte Axel — DWZ: 1267-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Fehrenbacher, Daniel Robin Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 817-10 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Dönitz, Julian DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3; DWZ: 1499-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2011 Kohl, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fehrenbacher, Paul Marvin Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 830-3 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Sharma, Avni DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2012 Storms, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2013 Hackmann, Ralf — DWZ: 1060-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2014 Cibis, Christian — DWZ: 1270-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2015 Schwartz, Justus Franz — DWZ: 896-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2016 Bernd, Hanna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2017 Päckmann, Siggi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2018 Wörlen, Simon — DWZ: 833-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2019 Schulz, Elke — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2020 Lecki, Nathan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2021 Dreher, Benjamin — DWZ: 904-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2022 Schoenig, Anderick — DWZ: 896-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2023 Baldauf, Julia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2024 Mac, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2025 Aydin, Timur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2026 Lin Shiao, Luca Alexandros — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2027 von Verschuer, Yuri — DWZ: 933-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2028 Chenay, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2029 Fries, Juri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2030 von Verschuer, Fredo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2031 Vossen, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2032 Bolz, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2033 Ebash, Aref — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2034 Weber, Emil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2035 Tokoglu, Ata Can — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2036 Amberg, Milo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2037 Yange-Pfeifer, Benjamin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2038 Förster, Lucas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2039 Arslan, Kerim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2040 Leuchter, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2041 Leuchter, Konstantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2042 Polat, Davin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2043 Kataran, Gabriel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2044 Kataran, Maxim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2045 Ebash, Adam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2046 Ajnaou, Ilyas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2047 Gssair, Miral — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2048 Reichstein, Mats — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2049 Lin Shiao, Maximo Oskar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2050 Lichatschow, Ives — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2051 Reiß, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2052 Hergarten, Vincent — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2053 Roemer, Thiemo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2054 Jonas, Arne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2055 Vincken, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )