SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Eschweiler SC 2 — VKZ: 66108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Olbricht, Wolfgang 1077 1869-46 19 Wagemann, Marc 1011 1353-10
10 Struck, Bernd Dieter 0201 1844-49 20 Eschweiler, Thomas 1043 1479-6
11 Bamberger, Alberto 0213 1696-74 21 Kellermann, Lukas 0245 1585-34
12 Phlippen, Josef 1037 1626-36 22 Koch, Christian 1078
13 Kohnen, Thorsten 0200 1665-46 23 Stephan, Wolfgang 1101 1724-22
14 Niederhäuser, Ralf 0012 1616-75 24 Deider, Artur 1089
15 Radike, Eike 1072 25 Koltonowski, Mateusz 1086
16 Majcan, Tom 1073 26 Akbas, Mehmet Mücteba 1082
17 Schäfer, Friedhelm 1010 1372-18 27 Slimani, Yasin 1085
18 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane 0224 1458-36 28 Dabagh, Bayan 1087

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: < spielfrei > 1 — VKZ: 66101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kerres, Friedhelm 0096 1921-93 6 Desauw, Alfons 0124 1555-22
2 Burkhardt, Jens 0122 1778-57 7 Grün, Jochen 0075 1479-71
3 Hetfeld, Ronald 0018 1739-86 8 Kauhsen, Guido W. 0141 1441-14
4 Fryns, Patrick 0147 1707-15 9 Wörpel, Thomas 0152
5 Khalil, Hossam N.M.Abuelftoh 0153 1703-4 10 Kempken-Hetfeld, Gisela 0137 1219-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Aachener SV 4 — VKZ: 66102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Mertin, Jonas 1059 1849-33 4001 Hoppenburg, Jannik 1121 1612-36
26 Lennartz, Tim 1151 1663-63 4002 Scholz, Florian 1107 1486-59
27 Kusidlo, André 1108 1709-18 4003 Hinz, Laszlo 1169 1846-1
28 Wilhelm, Rostislav-Paul 1120 1676-51 4004 Böffel, Christian 1160 1494-11
29 Teske, Julian David 1086 1720-26 4005 Shirov-Michna, Masza 1156 1463-39
30 Dannert, Katrin 1103 1648-29 4006 Tinschert, Claus 1170
31 Lecker, Nils 1164 1647-9 4007 Ost, Larissa 1167
32 Lennartz, Ludwig 1148 1616-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Herzogenrath 3 — VKZ: 66109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Bock, Luca 1030 1780-30 3001 Lenemann, Philipp 0010 1550-78
18 Bodelier, Jean 1038 1747-4 3002 Schreyer, Tom 1023 1466-18
19 Woll, Kevin 0202 1698-47 3003 Horbach, Marc 1080 1603-36
20 Samraoui, Med 0158 1679-53 3004 Fuchs, Willy 0163
21 Lersmacher, Marc 1040 1581-3 3005 Schmid, Alfred 1025 1029-60
22 Götting, Lothar 0025 1552-47 3006 Mertens, Rene 0162 1399-20
23 Haroutiunian, Anush 1052 3007 Paas, Hans 1043 1020-10
24 Hodenius, Frans 1042 1457-10 3008 Rosenbaum, Boris 0171 1376-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 2 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Gourevitch, Mikhail 0139 2124-74 2003 Scharapow, Yvan 1061 1710-23
10 Hoffmann, Tim 0122 1962-46 2004 Bürgers, Jens 1237 1677-5
11 Nauts, Patrick 1133 1999-19 2005 Kaierle, Rafael 1115 1586-29
12 Bräuer, Karl-Heinz 0151 1847-144 2006 Heuser, Richard 0132 1603-17
13 Da Ces, Philippe 1188 1964-53 2007 Geusen, Lars 1090 1595-20
14 Dönitz, Christian 1348 2003-71 2008 Gheury, Arnaud 1206
15 Cronen, Michael 1023 1760-54 2009 Lenica, Cornelius 0095 1679-46
16 Korinth, Leonardo Enrico 1185 1802-45 2010 Hepting, Frank 1272 1408-7
2001 Sinkevica, Julija 1172 1795-12 2011 da Silva Günther, Tobias 1072 1471-31
2002 Koretskyy, Davyd 1173 1718-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: < spielfrei > 1 — VKZ: 66103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reinhard, Marcus 1060 1953-60 10 Krug, Franz-Dieter 0207 1421-160
2 Schettler, Jürgen 1105 1925-142 11 Seifert, Günther-Hermann 0203 1334-20
3 Krug, Reinhard 0206 1912-78 12 Lokietek, Oliver 1191 1287-21
4 Roefe, Detlef 1089 1865-131 13 Schneider, Arno 0136 1273-28
5 Stephan, Wolfgang 1101 1724-22 14 Mackiewicz, Konrad 1192 1037-17
6 Krause, Ralf 1100 1721-16 15 Klingner, Robin 1008 889-5
7 Braun, Thomas 0218 1507-44 16 Borrmann, Jean Luc 1087 844-18
8 Brunnquell, Kevin 0169 1481-34 17 Klingner, Kai 0219 782-1
9 Nagel, Stephan 1031 1423-43 18 Wentland, Elias 1190 766-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: < spielfrei > 1 — VKZ: 66107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Souren, Jürgen 0165 2152-63 21 Reckers, Eckhard 0028 1558-60
2 Mainka, Alwin 0230 2078-54 22 Lauter, Karl-Heinz 0006 1490-73
3 Sassenscheidt, Frank 0149 1960-63 23 Mainka, Ingmar 0234 1640-42
4 Baier, Johannes 0196 1873-74 24 Boss, Bernd 0283
5 Kühnert, Sven 0200 1831-41 25 Sumeratha, Njöman 0122 1456-117
6 Olzem, Wolfgang 0138 1800-43 26 Assent, Rainer 0159 1423-44
7 Nguyen, Tuan-Anh 0184 1782-24 27 Korr, Sören 0220 1299-28
8 Haase, Georg 0010 1731-82 28 Mainka, Ludger 0244 1303-9
9 Lauter, Helmut 0005 1842-47 29 Sassenscheidt, Thomas 0224 1185-23
10 Mainka, Irmin 0232 1793-40 30 Sassenscheidt, Julius 0225 1356-28
11 Leuchter, Johannes 0016 1681-64 31 Klein, Paul 0236 982-12
12 Korr, Christopher 0147 1688-57 32 Prümper, Léon-Andre 0255
13 Alms, Frithjof 0284 1749-27 33 Korr, Sönke 0235 789-11
14 Alms, Marlene 0247 1512-30 34 Schuh, Frederik Alexander 0285
15 Van den Brink, Frederik Johannes 0280 1759-2 35 Bastke, Jonas 0251
16 Silalahi, Johan 0162 1707-66 36 Tipp, Alexander 0289 1752-12
17 Jungbluth, Michael 0087 1746-46 2009 Spennrath, Henrik 0259
18 Würzberg, Peter 0052 1689-65 2010 Debets, Mario 0245
19 Schorn, Kurt 0093 1601-76 2014 Felden, Constantin 0281
20 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim 0085 1572-58 2017 Hu, Chenhan 0278

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: < spielfrei > 5 — VKZ: 66102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- 5015 Begnis, Dimitrios 1037 1345-22
- 5016 Islam, Tobias 1134 1338-3
- 5017 Vinayagam, Sreekanth 1142 1301-6
- 5018 Koep, Erich 1049 1214-18
- 5019 Scheen, Pascal 1048 1398-16
- 5020 Fuest, Bernhard 1065 1420-33
- 5021 Bockhorn, Jens 1145 1165-3
- 5022 Krebs, Andrej 1055 1131-12
5001 Bonta, György 0062 1947-60 5023 du Mesnil de Rochemont, Jonathan 1135
5002 Jünger, Leonhard 1075 1713-64 5024 Pekarski, Elias Constantin 1078 1007-10
5003 Winand, Michael 0102 1639-166 5025 Coenen, Florian 1069 982-13
5004 Ehlinger, Otto 0054 1651-21 5026 Johannsen, Lars 1101 975-11
5005 Pohlmann, Burkhard 0222 1584-55 5027 Hanke, Jonas 1140 762-4
5006 Diewald, Peter 1159 1670-30 5028 Tegos, Niklas 1095 755-6
5007 Mitrovic, Neboj¨a 1147 1566-7 5029 Thieme, Philipp 1130
5008 Römhild, Wolfgang 0069 1588-263 5030 Coenen, Lina 1068 796-6
5009 Reichhart, Markus 1128 1520-26 5031 Lennartz, Anna-Marie 1149
5010 Epping, Christian 1129 1484-23 5032 Biermann, Tim 1094 799-1
5011 Fischer, Florian 1163 1463-33 5033 Pelzl, Carina 1168
5012 Stroh, Daniel 1008 1441-14 5034 Begnis, Eleni Terpsichori 1036
5013 Baba, Radhouane 1102 1430-6 5035 Titgemeyer, Ellen 0459
5014 Delhaes, Günter 1021 1370-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Roetgen 1 — VKZ: 66114

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kuck, Ulrich 0047 1896-51 12 Reichhart, Peter 0180 1317-11
2 Henn, Stephan 0196 1843-77 13 Peckmann, Ralph 0206 1555-34
3 Obere, Roman Franz 0191 14 Frohn, Hermann 0148 1718-24
4 Gabbert, Enrico 0188 1740-40 15 Franke, Benno 0169 1332-30
5 Schmidt, Matthias 0165 1664-17 16 Eul, Thomas 0178 1440-26
6 Mathee, Jochen 0144 1588-41 17 Vinz, Lutz 0192 1309-15
7 Wunden, Hendrik 0171 1604-37 18 Mehlkop, Wolfgang 0158 1139-19
8 Krauss, Wolfgang 0187 1562-15 19 Göttgens, Michael 0202 1046-3
9 Höfges, Carsten 0050 1506-45 20 Hertzog, Oliver 0173 1094-1
10 Baeken, Christian 0154 1408-19 21 Lukacs, Istvan 0204
11 Mohr, Patrik 0179 1233-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: < spielfrei > 1 — VKZ: 66126

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -
- -
- -

nach oben