SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Schachclub Tigerli PP Aachen 1 — VKZ: 66125

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kellerwessel, Ralf 1022 1917-92 9 Heiermann, Peter 0076 1613-36
2 Schmidt, Alexander 1014 1882-91 10 Féaux de Lacroix, Sibylle 0088 1488-41
3 Becker, Michael 1031 1788-24 11 Kreutz, Herbert 1009 1469-8
4 Schuller, Bernd 0094 1709-21 12 Schrader, Bernd 1006 1523-18
5 Greim, Roman 1002 1753-46 13 Terlaak, Michael 1023 1490-30
6 Ahleff, Jochen 0057 1713-15 14 Kleistra, Michel 1015 1401-14
7 Wälbers, Werner 0087 1675-57 15 Herzog, Thomas 1016 1329-9
8 Theotokatou, Maria 1026 1682-11 16 Edseth, Ola Berg 1032

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: PTSV Aachen 2 — VKZ: 66113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Plumanns, Dieter 0254 2056-55 15 Groffy, Jürgen 0003 1843-33
10 Rosskamp, Bob 1074 1813-8 16 Havenith, Jean 1049 1735-16
11 Saparbiev, Djambulat 1062 1809-20 2001 Moetamedi, Bagher 0164 1619-49
12 Bieberle, Gerhart 1032 1812-255 2002 Bröhl, Sven 1066 1620-8
13 Münstermann, Peter 0052 1787-76 2003 Dörrenhaus, Marlon 1076
14 Ivantsov, Youri 1072 1732-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: < spielfrei > 1 — VKZ: 66110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gronloh, Carsten 0257 1949-57 14 Schröder, Dieter 0208 1508-61
2 Freer, Glenn 0174 1923-22 15 Möllerherm, Gereon 0244 1411-22
3 Orlowski, Julius 0225 1858-15 16 Bosch, Peter 0250 1013-7
4 Kunstek, Walter 0178 1879-27 17 Ludwigs, Heinz 0016
5 Johann, Lukas Martin 0253 1867-27 18 Keller, Gerold 0227 1239-13
6 Fainberg, Jakob 0269 1787-15 1001 Stakenburg, Alexander 0270 1726-10
7 Montag, Georg 0017 1769-73 1002 Engels, Jo 0268 1654-2
8 Langen, Ralf 0108 1687-100 1003 Mohammadi Nia, Nosratollah 0272 1294-26
9 Pampa, Andreas 0096 1728-58 1004 Mundt, Reiner 0117 1545-51
10 Bosch, Willi 0109 1576-62 1005 Dziura, Dieter 0188
11 Hallmann, Karl 0127 1774-66 1006 Zang, Yidi 0247 1463-32
12 Zang, Wenjun 0258 1224-6 1007 Hüskens, Michael 0232 1660-9
13 Perkampus, Veit 0271 1121-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SVG Übach-Palenberg 1 — VKZ: 66118

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kocur, Marc 0303 1826-85 1001 Winkowski, Stefan 0317 1687-47
2 Kocur, Johan 0212 2048-35 1002 Boatca, Luca 0522 1504-5
3 Cornelius, Jörg 0098 1959-156 1003 Voßen, Patrick 0507 1604-50
4 Quintana, Till 0508 1797-55 1004 Coskun, Selcuk 0458 1299-20
5 Gburek, Jürgen 0489 1809-78 1005 Barbaric, Marco 0357 1508-55
6 Kleinen, Sandro 0358 2022-80 1006 Kuhn, Manfred 0019 1412-65
7 Hauptvogel, Andreas 0047 1885-114 1007 Scheffler, Dieter 0190 1784-71
8 Reenaers, Johan 0263 1731-38 1008 Pöttgens, Andreas 0439 1666-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Braga, Fernando 1120 2377-27 1008 Hoffmann, Max 0123 2143-75
2 Sarrau, Jelle 1059 2350-54 1009 Thirion, Marcel 1331 2055-15
3 Godart, Francois 1228 2394-38 1010 Vanstreels, Luc 1080 2062-39
4 Gulbas, Cemil 1048 2363-54 1011 Höfken, Tom 1259 2027-40
5 Skulener, Wladimir 1008 2322-65 1012 Bachkourinski, Grigori 0142 1985-47
6 Fontaine, Quentin 1261 2336-18 1013 Klinkhammer, Matthias 1257 1914-89
7 Capone, Nicola 1223 2285-65 1014 Allaert, Dimitri 1171 2179-17
8 Vandevoort, Pascal 1332 2274-48 1015 Hennicken, Reinhard 0013 1963-117
1001 Wantiez, Fabrice 1011 2235-70 1016 Tietz, Eric 1319 1930-42
1002 Dräger, Thomas 1318 1017 Reznikov, Hennadij 0138 1913-55
1003 Mastalerz, Xavier 1169 2195-38 1018 Loo, Bernard 1022 1867-22
1004 Herman, Jean 1260 2224-34 1019 Jansen, Peter 0053 1833-69
1005 Goossens, Hanne 1227 2159-50 1020 Mossakowski, Gustaf 1320 1790-31
1006 Cnossen, Wiebe 0162 2124-32 1021 Gheury, Jean-Marie 1028 1794-26
1007 Förster, Sven 1003 2130-34 1022 Weiss, Philipp 1231 1451-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Stolberger SV 1 — VKZ: 66117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Harzheim, Lothar 0071 1986-168 5 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen 1047 1757-10
2 Meurer, Alexander 0141 1859-106 6 Wagemann, Heinz-Jürgen 0206 1571-139
3 Preuschoff, Peter 0187 1825-87 7 Oberst, Dietmar 1057 1317-6
4 Kirsch, Andreas 0195 1860-87 8 Uthe, David 1012 1401-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Baesweiler 1 — VKZ: 66121

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Arns, Danny 1026 1915-96 6 Deiser, Christoph 0021 1726-61
2 Hilgers, Fabian 1007 1745-68 7 Mund, Manfred 1011 1655-70
3 Bamburov, Nikolai 1093 1690-35 8 Nissel, Andreas 0143 1724-61
4 Schmitz, Martin 0155 1718-191 1001 Coenjaerts, Rene 1077 1655-19
5 Moog, Gerhard 0132 1723-124 1002 Yagiz, Eren Celik 1116 1543-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Kalterherberg 1 — VKZ: 66122

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kulla, Werner 0118 1987-53 1006 Krings, Lukas 0123 1414-25
2 Strauß, Jürgen 0136 1746-11 1007 Roder, Jochen 0098
3 Seibt, Friedebert 0156 1982-96 1008 Schnurbusch, Harald 0081 1563-37
4 Pfeiffer, Noah 0161 1878-22 1009 Nordt, Peter 0159 1650-33
5 Plum, Karl 0169 1784-60 1010 Nordt, Ulrich 0168 1617-31
6 Gernert, Michael 0142 1751-74 1011 Schleck, Victor 0148 1592-44
7 Fammels, Heinz-Peter 0040 1812-47 1012 Steffens, Victor 0173 1352-11
8 Zilles, Paul 0153 1784-48 1013 Weber, Peter 0172 1399-7
1001 Jansen, Philipp 0164 1738-19 1014 Leyendecker, Hubert 0008 1352-52
1002 Thomas, Walter 0018 1639-47 1015 Thomas, Erich 0085 1297-32
1003 Van Stiphout, Marc 0150 1551-14 1016 Czymay, Klaus 0066
1004 Jacobs, Olivier Johannes 0147 1580-17 1017 Davosir-Kirch, Alexandra 0058
1005 Lennartz, Nikos 0137 1482-21 1018 Albrings, Kai 0163 1025-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Herzogenrath 2 — VKZ: 66109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Mertens, Andreas 1071 1896-64 16 Gillessen, Horst 0030 1746-63
10 Offermanns, Frank 0045 1878-98 2001 Pitz, Reinhard 0016 1760-50
11 Koch, Walter 1026 1845-62 2002 Hinssen, Paul 1053 1652-3
12 van der Burgt, Dennis 1070 1772-1 2003 Norget, Michael 0169 1674-52
13 Boxberg, Marc 1081 1753-66 2004 van Dijk, Mark 1068
14 Klitscher, Roland 1075 1648-60 2005 Koerver, Wolfgang 0019 1750-68
15 Amkreutz, Achim 0225 1761-55 2006 Herma, Gernot 0207 1602-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Würselen 1 — VKZ: 66119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heinichen, Nils 0186 2008-85 65 Henskes, Maximilian 1204
2 Saizew, Valeri 1034 1991-59 1001 Gerick, André 0023 1928-67
3 Statz, Samuel 1166 1923-44 1002 Sanen, Erwin 0168 1762-91
4 Frost, Andreas 1032 1892-77 1003 Kleine, Joachim 0223 1661-52
5 Dietz, Jonas 0233 1867-53 1004 Ehrhardt, Michael 1143 1647-101
6 Peltzer, Harald 0137 1873-102 1005 Havenith, Michael 0202 1625-90
33 Hamm, Michael 1220 1006 Havenith, Julia 1022 1593-67
34 Taylan, Ronny 1221 1007 Otten, Thomas 0081 1725-54
62 Tokhi, Mohammad Amin 1198

nach oben