SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U16 - Jugendmannschaft: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seifert, Hendrik 1101 1538-39 4 Feldhaus, Julius 1146 800-1
2 George, Benita-Persis 1123 867-9 5 Gneuß, Cara Lina 1122
3 Naumann, Carolin 1118 774-2 7 Feldhaus, Lena 1147

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Turm Kleve 1 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schuricht, Emil Frederick 1288 1796-39 6 Balli, Melike 0405 1115-14
2 Schuricht, Paul Alexander 1286 1491-33 7 Kratz, Fabian 0459 1120-9
3 Harutyunyan, Armen 0480 1283-7 8 Schwarz, Alexander 0482
4 Kassenbeck, Linus 0406 1298-20 9 Fahmi, Justus 0483
5 Beiden, Manuel 0488 10 Schuricht, Ida Helene 1287 771-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Mönchengladbacher SV 1 — VKZ: 62420

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fietz, Nils 1031 1581-36 10 Sherbekov, Burhon 1070 1035-2
2 Wendrich, Finn 1036 1560-19 11 Gold, Titus 1073 778-1
3 Janssen, Arne 1033 1578-19 12 Ehlers, Eike Henning 1035 811-3
4 Faizi, Atal 1045 1347-19 13 Faizi, Abasin 1051
5 Eichert, Jonathan 1046 1188-14 14 Kolo, Leonard 1068
6 Bartels, Jona Henrik 1030 1375-27 15 Kolo, Julius 1069
7 Schott, Moritz 1037 1213-18 16 Cholakhyan, David 1075
8 Janssen, Mareike 1039 1139-16 17 Lovisi, Maria Teresa 1053
9 Bahcecioglu, Ozan 1032 993-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF WSB-Krefeld 1 — VKZ: 62459

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bitter, Daniel 1020 1144-13 4 Rotaru, Maxim 1042
2 Botnari, Ian 1028 1102-2 5 Brojtman, Ben Aron 1050
3 Spolanski, Alexandra 1044 892-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Düsseldorfer SK 1 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pan, Chris 1233 1654-18 14 Botvinnik, Julius 1336 1258-6
2 Li, Hewei 1367 1722-6 15 Hilbert, Tobias 1313
3 Kruglov, Yan 1363 1254-4 16 Alugili, Yosef 1270 892-8
4 Krstovic, Marko 1282 1520-18 17 Ai, Muzhi 1352
5 Cerkez, Lorena 1332 1558-8 18 Behrmann, Henri 1286
6 Legarda, Nicolas 1387 1292-6 19 Heinke, Marian 1384 818-1
7 Zhang, Yige 1321 1019-5 20 Rechmann, Raphael 1353
8 Ringe, Tobias 1377 1365-3 21 Radloff, Jannik 1365
9 Heirat Kondori, Abofazl 1330 22 Shakhimardanova, Nigina 1346
10 Obraszov, Eva 1279 23 Lux, Leonard 1292
11 Staffel, Niklas 1288 24 Ayob, Daniel 1297
12 Wei, Kevin 1378 25 Gappert, Benjamin 1405 1190-3
13 Özgüc, Emin Alper 1328 995-5

nach oben