SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga Ost: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cakir, Eren 1091 1839-23 11 Valipoori, Nikan 1112 893-1
2 Wörder, Yannis 1126 1274-10 12 Zhang, Paul 1119 900-3
3 Feldhammer, Oskar 1090 1730-20 13 Schnatz, Philipp 1088 823-3
4 Incioglu, Emin 1131 1702-10 14 Fleischhacker, Milan 1118 775-2
5 Tong, Anthony 1139 1475-24 15 de Bruyn, Arien 1105
6 Hinrichs, Filip 1096 1238-9 16 Davydov, Gabriel 1128
7 Wick, Jean 1132 1545-2 17 Sarhan, Zana 1136
8 Suschevici, Alexandr 1097 1121-11 18 Tazegüney, Ekrem 1133
9 Alsaad, Ahmad Mehdi 1141 1441-1 19 Tazegüney, Ebulfez 1134
10 Leithäuser, Hans 1113 843-5 20 Reiche, Nico 1143

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Elberfelder SG 1 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mordos, Hendrik 1124 1523-23 7 Werner, Fabian 1166
2 Hirsch, Dominik 1130 1652-27 8 Turzynski, Florian 1142
3 Mänken, Merlin 1141 1777-28 9 Born, Kevin 1115 1435-14
4 Freund, Jonatan 1164 1030-4 10 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü 1107 1316-26
5 Akgün, Gökce 1157 1081-7 11 Brandt, Julian 1178
6 Beck, Moritz 1150 848-5 12 Boyacioglu, Berk 1179

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SW Remscheid 1 — VKZ: 62115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hülsmann, Nils 1053 1514-40 8 Malagatte, Samiksha 1109 975-4
2 Herbertz, Daria 1076 9 Ziegler, Richard 1090 894-11
3 Vinotharan, Roschan 1091 1397-13 10 Bratke, David 1099 720-4
4 Stutt, Jonas 1067 1125-33 11 Sahin, Ebru 1106
5 Babayigit, Kerem 1112 1077-4 12 Büyükodabasi, Minel 1108
6 Baykus, Mehmet 1072 13 Sahin, Selin 1105
7 Kempkes, Maximilian 1080 14 Akkaya, Emir 1107

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Lennep 1 — VKZ: 62143

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmid, Anton 0071 1487-13 4 Goerzen, Lina 0070 1348-16
2 Hegemann, Luca 0028 1343-37 5 Herbertz, Arian 0074
3 Wolf, Nico 0052 1247-18 6 Schwartz, Jason 0067

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Mettmann-Sport 1 — VKZ: 62141

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Köhn, Lukas 1016 1386-31 7 Karasiov, Marcel 1065
2 Nelles, David 1022 1231-32 8 Zerwas, Jonathan 1074
3 Bernst, Anton 1043 9 Meyer, Hendrik 1069
4 Pitz, Lukas 1073 1522-1 10 Topal, Taylan Ilias 1058
5 Rasch, Clemens 1060 1036-6 11 Timp, Vince 1075
6 Karasiov, Tim 1064 776-5

nach oben