SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga Ost

SW Remscheid 1

1 Hülsmann, Nils — DWZ: 1516-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1535
1 Schmid, Anton SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1487-13 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Köhn, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1386-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Cakir, Eren Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1839-23 -:- 1.0 aus 2
1 Mordos, Hendrik Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1533-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Herbertz, Daria — DWZ: 1345-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1326
2 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1343-37 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Bernst, Anton Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1170-20 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Wörder, Yannis Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1401-6 -:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Hirsch, Dominik Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1667-25 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
3 Vinotharan, Roschan — DWZ: 1442-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1487
3 Wolf, Nico SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1247-18 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Pitz, Lukas Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1522-1 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Feldhammer, Oskar Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1718-18 -:- 2.0 aus 4
3 Mänken, Merlin Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1708-24 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Stutt, Jonas — DWZ: 1125-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1124
4 Goerzen, Lina SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 1314-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Rasch, Clemens Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1036-6 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Incioglu, Emin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1695-7 -:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Freund, Jonatan Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 1031-4 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Babayigit, Kerem — DWZ: 1074-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1111
5 Karasiov, Tim Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 776-5 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Tong, Anthony Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1475-24 -:- 1.0 aus 2
5 Beck, Moritz Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: 847-5 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Baykus, Mehmet — DWZ: 937-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hinrichs, Filip Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1238-9 -:- 1.0 aus 2
7 Kempkes, Maximilian — DWZ: 898-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Malagatte, Samiksha — DWZ: 1035-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1066
5 Herbertz, Arian SF Lennep 1; DWZ: 867-6 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Karasiov, Marcel Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Brandt, Julian Elberfelder SG 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
9 Ziegler, Richard — DWZ: 894-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 SF Lennep 1 +:-
10 Bratke, David — DWZ: 720-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Sahin, Ebru — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Büyükodabasi, Minel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Sahin, Selin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Akkaya, Emir — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )