SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Unna 6 — VKZ: 61508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
35 Sichtermann, Torge 0214 964-32 61 Büttner, Nuri 1103
36 Brandes, Gero 1148 1385-21 62 Dragota, Raul Alexandru 1094
37 Gelik, Göksel 1160 63 Gausmann, Lukas 1059
38 Brenner, Konstantin 1144 64 Hoffmann, Anton 1116
39 Adermann, Simone 1158 65 Hollekamp, Jan Paul 1161
40 Hübner, Jona 1165 66 Kara, Mert 1136
41 Graff, Mathis 1078 778-1 67 Klostermann, Max 1138
42 Duwenbeck, Tom 1090 68 Konopka, Michael 1092
43 Boese, Elias 1071 756-3 69 Ceschinski, Peter 1038 815-17
44 Baltrusch, Christopher 1089 70 Kühl, Mira 1150
45 Graff, Arno 1079 71 Lieding, Michael 1057 787-9
46 Graff, Tristan 1107 72 Middel, Glenn Udo 1048
47 Froelich, Till 1095 73 Oswald, Morice 1128
48 Formella, Julian 1101 74 Rohmann, Jannik 1112
49 Bresinsky, Linus 1102 75 Roos, Tilo 1123
50 Hendler, Maximilian 1130 76 Schriek, Karlotta 1127
51 Le, Elias 1159 77 Yoo, Jeong-Ho M. 1120
52 Lowack, Fynn 1111 78 Straberg, Luke 1063 791-4
53 Schulze-Ardey, Dario 1151 79 Thiele, Janosch 1135
54 Ostermann, Jannik 1124 80 Tidswell, Ty Brook 1085
55 Audi, Yahya 1153 81 Duwenbeck, Stephan 1109
56 Bienengräber, Janne Maximilian 1126 82 Walter, Dominik 1080
57 Herb, Andre 1147 83 Schömann, Holger 1014 1420-15
58 Gramse, Rafael 1162 84 Krabbenhöft, Erik 1115
59 Hendler, Felicitas 1152 1057-2 85 Krüger, Elias Jordan 1164
60 Holländer, Anna 1163 86 Wehner, Manuel 1169

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Kamen 5 — VKZ: 61510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Riemer, Jannick 1034 1456-17 48 Fürderer, Maximilian 1054
34 Bals, Thabo 1038 1424-17 49 Grasse, Herbert 0178 1568-98
35 Köhler, Lars-Erik 1061 1088-11 50 Heinrich, Reinhard 0130 1629-63
36 Höhn, Thomas 1060 958-10 51 Koch, Klaus 1093 1863-86
37 Franzen, Jonah David 1090 1036-1 52 Kroll, Rüdiger 0072 1707-22
38 Saxe, Jan-Philipp 1074 754-2 53 Osei, Zacharias 1064
39 Schwarze, Patrick 1073 54 Pelkman, Cameron 1057 901-2
40 Riemer, Inken 1056 860-13 55 Rönnpagel, Manfred 0173 1732-13
41 Schwarz, Finn Leif 1079 56 Schlotmann, Hubert 0035 1421-32
42 Horvat, Jamie 1087 57 Schwarz, Thomas 1097
43 Meinecke, Fabian 1092 58 Sowik, Peter 0135 1316-15
44 Botta, Marc 1094 59 Stadtsholte, Stefan 0098 1576-11
45 Darenberg, Nils 1051 834-5 60 Warias, Kai Aaron 1095
46 Decking, Tobias 0185 1250-33 61 Schäfer, Bernd 1088
47 Ewald, Christian 0179 1356-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Rünthe 2 — VKZ: 61513

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Scholz, Helmut 0105 1164-87 12 Merkel, Werner 0095 1084-35
10 Skory, Peter 0117 1129-10 13 Kloiber, Johann 0110 922-25
11 Ermantraut, Anton 0120 1059-3 14 Kollmann, Wilhelm 0115 1120-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Werl-Wickede 4 — VKZ: 61518

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Schindler, Willi 0211 1323-53 33 Kistner, Kirill 0237
26 Strauch, Merlin 0247 917-11 34 Tigli, Baris 0160 1295-21
27 Brandner, Dean Martin 0179 1024-14 35 Preker, Philipp 0122 1200-23
28 Köster, Florian Vincent 0248 36 Pissarra, Dennis 0126 1115-30
29 Köster, Philip 0242 37 Tigli, Mert 0194 1066-16
30 Kaß, Marc 0226 733-4 38 Kettler, Niklas 0241
31 Erb, Mark 0249 39 Köster, Jörg 0250
32 Kistner, Andreas 0212 932-1

nach oben