SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Hammer SC 3

17 Kleinselbeck, Markus — DWZ: 1568-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1611-40 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1383-65 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Muhr, Martin SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1125-13 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Kagayaku, Naomi SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1442-1 1:0 2.5 aus 5
18 Reuter, Alfred — DWZ: 1501-80 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1711-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1446-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Lerch, Maximilian SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1647-42 +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 5; DWZ: 956-13 1:0 0.5 aus 5
19 Flehmig, Klaus — DWZ: 1424-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Niesel, Robin SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1205-30 +:- 1.0 aus 6
20 Kleinselbeck, Jan — DWZ: 1383-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1506-62 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Diekmännken, Timo SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1243-23 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1188-8 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Conradi, Rolf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1294-32 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Elberg, Ralf SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1586-49 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Dunker, Fabian SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1001-2 0:1 2.5 aus 5
21 Strothotte, Rieke — DWZ: 1287-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rausch, Thorsten SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
22 Post, Grace — DWZ: 888-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Levay, Marlon Dennis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Ungureanu, David — DWZ: 947-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Langenkaemper, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1321-50 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Annuss, Volker SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1216-25 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Lamm, Jürgen SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1005-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Lohmann, Lukas SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1504-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Barz, Florian Christoph SV Unna 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
25 Winschel, Philip — DWZ: 904-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1008-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Chomuntowski, Dietmar SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1307-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Penter, Udo SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1814-73 0:1 3.5 aus 6
26 Westhoff, Nick — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Radke, Magnus SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1090-2 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Unruh, Ole SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Wehner, Manuel SV Unna 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
27 Klocke, Mercedes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Marquardt, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Fischer, Niklas SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1086-12 0:1 2.5 aus 4
29 Weizel, Danil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Ismailzada, Ismayil — DWZ: 785-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Bräuning, Liam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Ungureanu, Carla — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Kassner, Naira — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Schmidt, Kyara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Schmidt, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Chigrintsov, Giorgi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Kjumbev, Damyan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Winkler, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Pulic, Niko — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Pulic, Elena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Mädler, Madita — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Pamukoglu, Yagmur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Wettlaufer, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Wettlaufer, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Engels, Sergej — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Cieszynski, Simon SV Bönen 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Graczyk, Gerd SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1162-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Kleiböhmer, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
46 Zollinger, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1348-12 1:0 2.5 aus 7
47 Arndt, Jannis — DWZ: 1661-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Mantwill, Kai — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Von der Brelie, Elias SV Unna 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Döch, Uwe SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1684-44 0:1 4.0 aus 6
49 Krack, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
50 Bajelani, Mershad — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Caspari, Jordan SV Heessen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6