SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Unna 4

25 Muhr, Martin — DWZ: 1127-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kagayaku, Naomi SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1472-1 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Bednik, Leonardo SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1324-47 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Kleinselbeck, Markus Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 1570-26 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1384-65 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Elberg, Ralf SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1586-49 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Lerch, Maximilian SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1647-42 +:- 0.0 aus 4
26 Conradi, Rolf — DWZ: 1287-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 5; DWZ: 955-13 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1611-40 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Kleinselbeck, Jan Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 1382-30 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1444-69 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Hachmeister, Andrea SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1476-67 0:1 2.0 aus 2
27 Lamm, Jürgen — DWZ: 1005-5 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Dunker, Fabian SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1001-2 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1637-46 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Annuss, Volker SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1216-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Ungureanu, David Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 928-7 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1188-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Chomuntowski, Dietmar SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1308-38 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Niesel, Robin SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1206-30 +:- 1.0 aus 6
28 Korten, Ralf — DWZ: 1008-14 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Barz, Florian Christoph SV Unna 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1507-62 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Radke, Magnus SV Bönen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Winschel, Philip Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 904-6 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Graczyk, Gerd SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1162-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Hachmeister, Ansgar SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 788-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Penter, Udo SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1814-73 +:- 3.5 aus 6
29 Lishtvanov, Illya — DWZ: 1035-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Langenkaemper, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1322-50 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Annuss, Simon SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1196-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Küper, Justus SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 805-2 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4001 Von der Brelie, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Henschel, Holger SV Unna 5; DWZ: 905-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Koch, Alexander Leon SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 906-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Mantwill, Kai Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 1040-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4002 Korten, Linus — DWZ: 820-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Hendler, Maximilian — DWZ: 991-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1348-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
51 Le, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Döch, Uwe SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1684-44 +:- 4.0 aus 6
59 Hendler, Felicitas — DWZ: 912-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Caspari, Jordan SV Heessen 1; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 6