SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Heessen 1

1 Bermel, Kurt — DWZ: 1748-75 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Lerch, Maximilian — DWZ: 1647-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 2
1 Diekmännken, Timo SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1245-23 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
1 Reuter, Alfred Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 1484-81 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Muhr, Martin SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1127-13 -:+ 1.0 aus 7
3 Theiss, Kay — DWZ: 1698-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Niesel, Robin — DWZ: 1206-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Elberg, Ralf SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1586-49 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1384-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1611-40 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
2 Annuss, Volker SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1216-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Flehmig, Klaus Hammer SC 3; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2 Lamm, Jürgen SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1005-5 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
5 Hejnal, Heinz — DWZ: 1235-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Chomuntowski, Dietmar SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1308-38 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1444-69 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
6 Penter, Udo — DWZ: 1814-73 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Küper, Justus SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 805-2 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1188-8 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1711-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Radke, Magnus SV Bönen 4; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Winschel, Philip Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 904-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1008-14 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
7 Döch, Uwe — DWZ: 1684-44 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kleiböhmer, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Budimir, Stefan SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1507-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Fischer, Niklas SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1086-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Mantwill, Kai Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 1040-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Le, Elias SV Unna 4; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
8 Caspari, Jordan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Angun, Joshua SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1348-12 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Langenkaemper, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1322-50 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Annuss, Lukas SV Bönen 4; DWZ: 1006-9 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Bajelani, Mershad Hammer SC 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hendler, Felicitas SV Unna 4; DWZ: 912-6 -:+ 1.0 aus 1