SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Bönen 4

25 Potthink, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1611-40 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
26 Diekmännken, Timo — DWZ: 1243-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1383-65 +:- 4.0 aus 7
1 Kleinselbeck, Jan Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 1383-30 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Elberg, Ralf SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 1586-49 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Lerch, Maximilian SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1647-42 +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Kagayaku, Naomi SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1442-1 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1711-37 0:1 3.0 aus 4
27 Bednik, Leonardo — DWZ: 1303-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Muhr, Martin SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1125-13 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Unruh, Ole SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1506-62 0:1 4.5 aus 6
28 Annuss, Volker — DWZ: 1216-25 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1446-69 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Ungureanu, David Hammer SC 3; DWZ: 947-6 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Lamm, Jürgen SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1005-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Küper, Justus SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: 805-2 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Niesel, Robin SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1205-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 5; DWZ: 956-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
4 Rausch, Thorsten SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
29 Radke, Magnus — DWZ: 1090-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1188-8 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Westhoff, Nick Hammer SC 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1008-14 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Kleiböhmer, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 5
3 Penter, Udo SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1814-73 +:- 3.5 aus 6
3 Dunker, Fabian SV Unna 5; DWZ: 1001-2 +:- 2.5 aus 5
30 Pompe, Leonardo — DWZ: 1087-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Mockwa, Günter — DWZ: 1194-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
32 Schott, Nino Toni — DWZ: 1109-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Annuss, Simon — DWZ: 1196-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Lishtvanov, Illya SV Unna 4; DWZ: 1035-6 1:0 0.5 aus 3
34 Fischer, Niklas — DWZ: 1086-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Marquardt, Paul Hammer SC 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Döch, Uwe SV Heessen 1; DWZ: 1684-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Barz, Florian Christoph SV Unna 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Langenkaemper, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 1; DWZ: 1321-50 1:0 4.0 aus 6
35 Annuss, Lukas — DWZ: 1006-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Graczyk, Gerd SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1162-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Caspari, Jordan SV Heessen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
36 Puls, Julien — DWZ: 880-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Uhde, Sirko — DWZ: 854-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Mielke, Nico — DWZ: 772-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Koch, Alexander Leon — DWZ: 924-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Von der Brelie, Elias SV Unna 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Angun, Joshua SG Caissa Hamm 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Henschel, Holger SV Unna 5; DWZ: 904-9 1:0 0.5 aus 4
40 Potthink, Helen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 von Kleist, Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Kic, Conor — DWZ: 957-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Cieszynski, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Engels, Sergej Hammer SC 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
44 von Kleist, Niclas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Czok, Anna-Sophia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Leufert, Jan-Frederik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 3; DWZ: 1348-12 +:- 2.5 aus 7
47 Wittwer, Colin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Leufert, Nils Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Herbold, Benny — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
50 Middendorf, Kai — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Begel, Manfred — DWZ: 1077-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Schlickewei, Regina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Didrich, Dima — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Peters, Jim-Henry — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )