SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Elberg, Ralf SG Caissa Hamm 2 1586-49 6,0 6 100
2 Kling, Dieter SV Königsspringer Hamm 3 1444-69 5,0 7 71
3 Richter, Marc SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1611-40 4,5 5 90
4 Dickel, Bodo SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1507-62 4,5 6 75
5 Langenkaemper, Norbert SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1322-50 4,0 6 67
6 Döch, Uwe SV Heessen 1 1684-44 4,0 6 67
7 Annuss, Volker SV Bönen 4 1216-25 4,0 7 57
8 Radke, Werner SV Königsspringer Hamm 3 1384-65 4,0 7 57
9 Penter, Udo SV Heessen 1 1814-73 3,5 6 58
10 Korten, Ralf SV Unna 4 1008-14 3,5 7 50
11 Klauke, Rüdiger SV Königsspringer Hamm 3 1188-8 3,5 7 50
12 Rausch, Thorsten SC Lünen Horstmar 1 - 3,0 4 75
13 Angun, Joshua SG Caissa Hamm 2 - 3,0 4 75
14 Reuter, Alfred Hammer SC 3 1484-81 3,0 4 75
15 Hagedorn, Dirk SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1711-37 3,0 4 75
16 Barz, Florian Christoph SV Unna 5 - 3,0 5 60
17 Kleiböhmer, Christian SG Caissa Hamm 2 - 3,0 5 60
18 Chomuntowski, Dietmar SG Caissa Hamm 2 1308-38 3,0 5 60
19 Caspari, Jordan SV Heessen 1 - 3,0 6 50
20 Radke, Magnus SV Bönen 4 1090-2 3,0 6 50
21 Kleinselbeck, Jan Hammer SC 3 1382-30 3,0 6 50
22 Von der Brelie, Elias SV Unna 4 - 2,5 3 83
23 Fischer, Niklas SV Bönen 4 1086-12 2,5 4 63
24 Dunker, Fabian SV Unna 5 1001-2 2,5 5 50
25 Graczyk, Gerd SV Königsspringer Hamm 3 1162-15 2,5 5 50
26 Kagayaku, Naomi SV Unna 5 1472-1 2,5 5 50
27 Lamm, Jürgen SV Unna 4 1005-5 2,5 7 36
28 Schwinde, Helmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 3 1348-12 2,5 7 36
29 Bauch, Olaf SC Lünen Horstmar 1 - 2,0 2 100
30 Hachmeister, Andrea SG Caissa Hamm 2 1476-67 2,0 2 100
31 Bednik, Leonardo SV Bönen 4 1324-47 2,0 3 67
32 Kleinselbeck, Markus Hammer SC 3 1570-26 2,0 4 50
33 Conradi, Rolf SV Unna 4 1287-33 2,0 5 40
34 Diekmännken, Timo SV Bönen 4 1245-23 2,0 6 33
35 Annuss, Lukas SV Bönen 4 1006-9 1,5 2 75
36 Flehmig, Klaus Hammer SC 3 - 1,0 1 100
37 Leufert, Jan-Frederik SV Bönen 4 - 1,0 1 100
38 Le, Elias SV Unna 4 - 1,0 1 100
39 Zollinger, Nico Hammer SC 3 - 1,0 1 100
40 Hendler, Felicitas SV Unna 4 912-6 1,0 1 100
41 Annuss, Simon SV Bönen 4 1196-23 1,0 1 100
42 Heinz, Winfried SG Caissa Hamm 2 1460-44 1,0 1 100
43 Kampmann, Michael SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1524-39 1,0 1 100
44 Unruh, Ole SG Caissa Hamm 2 - 1,0 2 50
45 Breuker, Detlef SC Lünen Horstmar 1 1637-46 1,0 2 50
46 Westhoff, Nick Hammer SC 3 - 1,0 3 33
47 Engels, Sergej Hammer SC 3 - 1,0 3 33
48 Winschel, Philip Hammer SC 3 904-6 1,0 3 33
49 Koch, Alexander Leon SV Bönen 4 906-2 1,0 3 33
50 Ungureanu, David Hammer SC 3 928-7 1,0 5 20
51 Küper, Justus SG Caissa Hamm 2 805-2 1,0 6 17
52 Niesel, Robin SV Heessen 1 1206-30 1,0 6 17
53 Muhr, Martin SV Unna 4 1127-13 1,0 7 14
54 Cieszynski, Simon SV Bönen 4 - 0,5 1 50
55 Hendler, Maximilian SV Unna 4 991-3 0,5 1 50
56 Strothotte, Rieke Hammer SC 3 1287-12 0,5 1 50
57 Tiefenbach, Uwe SG Caissa Hamm 2 1378-41 0,5 1 50
58 Lohmann, Lukas SG Caissa Hamm 2 1505-7 0,5 1 50
59 Hachmeister, Ansgar SG Caissa Hamm 2 788-7 0,5 2 25
60 Lishtvanov, Illya SV Unna 4 1035-6 0,5 3 17
61 Henschel, Holger SV Unna 5 905-9 0,5 4 13
62 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 5 955-13 0,5 5 10
63 Potthink, Tom SV Bönen 4 - 0,0 1 0
64 Bajelani, Mershad Hammer SC 3 - 0,0 1 0
65 Budimir, Stefan SV Königsspringer Hamm 3 - 0,0 1 0
66 Wehner, Manuel SV Unna 5 - 0,0 1 0
67 Marquardt, Paul Hammer SC 3 798-1 0,0 1 0
68 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 3 2000-86 0,0 1 0
69 Mantwill, Kai Hammer SC 3 1040-2 0,0 2 0
70 Hejnal, Heinz SV Heessen 1 1235-38 0,0 2 0
71 Lerch, Maximilian SV Heessen 1 1647-42 0,0 4 0