SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Hammer SC 2 — VKZ: 61522

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Maassen, Uwe 0041 1833-40 14 Fitzek, Timm 0012 1565-35
10 Rosentreter, Burkhard 0036 1702-27 15 Lipske, Andreas 0058 1423-40
11 Bachmann, Rolf 0002 1721-169 16 Jastram, Reinhard 0046 1383-44
12 Alakbarov, Aleksey 0001 1657-5 2001 Starker, Martin 0030 1364-50
13 Sewarte, Jochen 0032 1577-68 2002 Wegner, Norwin 0024 1244-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Unna 3 — VKZ: 61508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schweda, Albert 1001 1481-34 22 Heinicke, Frank 1149 1425-31
18 Hartmann, Gideon 1143 1889-1 23 Dziuk, Dariusz 1119 1082-3
19 Graff, Stéphane 1106 1463-2 24 Schweda, Sven 1007 1380-41
20 Hoffmann, Eckhard 1041 1442-25 3001 Colonna, Gerardo 1157 1423-47
21 Kogan, Anatol 1033 1435-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Werl-Wickede 3 — VKZ: 61518

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Fischer, Peter 0056 1538-55 22 Fischer, Herbert 0085 1351-35
18 Hoffmann, Manfred 0052 1498-65 23 Fliethmann, Mark 0199 1348-23
19 Schwarzkopf, Günter 0233 1519-120 24 Götte, Nico 0187 1251-19
20 Mechtold, Peter 0230 1420-63 3001 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm 0243
21 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter 0195 1371-39 3002 Illner, Thomas 0192 1196-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Kamen 4 — VKZ: 61510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Weitkamp, Bernhard 0090 1724-6 31 Bernstein, Jan 1040 1485-25
26 Schulte, Jan 1020 1573-46 32 Knöpper, Werner 0019 1469-65
27 Kreutzberg, Steffen 0171 1493-34 4001 Bui, Hoan Tam 1098 1614-5
28 Möller, Manuel 0177 1530-44 4002 Demmich, Kai 1096 919-8
29 Stefan, Henning Markus 1089 1306-2 4003 Decking, Lutz 0184 1386-23
30 Püttmann, Luca 1059 1263-22 4004 Meschede, Hubert 0150 1432-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Bönen 3 — VKZ: 61515

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Thormann, Hans 0150 1597-38 24 Hüttl, Ingo 0211 1385-31
18 Bednik, Henryk 0190 1495-47 3001 Jorzick, Peter 0229 1350-3
19 Poppenberg, Lars 0180 1492-34 3002 Wigger, Uwe 0151 1437-38
20 Reinert, Holger 0161 1534-82 3003 Dalley, Jan-Niklas 0175 1208-30
21 Mukaj, Fitim 0220 1483-10 3004 Longerich, Bernd 0221 1485-26
22 Raddatz, Dieter 0112 1534-58 3005 Knoop, Jochen 0143 1493-34
23 Martens, Dorothea 0134 1587-87

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Werne 2 — VKZ: 61507

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Geldmacher, Kai 0290 1710-31 15 Burgstaller, Fritz 0164 1365-68
10 Timpte, Susanne 0292 1567-51 16 Zsok, Ludwig 0295 1225-7
11 Pälmke, Manfred 0272 1484-55 2017 Frevert, Arno 0251 1218-25
12 Weigt, Christopher 0297 1240-1 2018 Lorenz, Heinz 0296 1136-1
13 Ismail Zade, Hamed 0294 1385-13 2019 Hölker, Nick 0298 1350-1
14 Zimmermann, Egon 0174 1506-70 2020 Schnelting, Norbert 0288 1179-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Rünthe 1 — VKZ: 61513

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mohr, Klaus-Peter 0116 1210-8 5 Schirrmacher, Peter 0103 1486-48
2 Enners, Rolf 0090 1670-57 6 Driesner, Norbert 0089 1432-54
3 Grundhöfer, Albert 0093 1601-59 7 Friedrich, Norbert 0091 1268-30
4 Dörr, Michael 0088 1549-78 8 Stock, Helmut 0124 1206-8

nach oben