SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Kamen 4

25 Weitkamp, Bernhard — DWZ: 1724-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Schulte, Jan — DWZ: 1636-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1455-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Fischer, Peter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1529-59 1:0 1.5 aus 5
27 Kreutzberg, Steffen — DWZ: 1489-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Bednik, Henryk SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1468-51 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Enners, Rolf SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1719-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Hartmann, Gideon SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1669-6 0:1 4.5 aus 5
28 Möller, Manuel — DWZ: 1530-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1571-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
29 Stefan, Henning Markus — DWZ: 1504-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1480-90 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Weigt, Christopher SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1343-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2 Grundhöfer, Albert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1615-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Rosentreter, Burkhard Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1699-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Graff, Stéphane SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1436-8 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Hoffmann, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1474-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
30 Püttmann, Luca — DWZ: 1607-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1485-16 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Ismail Zade, Hamed SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1362-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Dörr, Michael SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1562-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Alakbarov, Aleksey Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1562-7 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1426-27 +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Mechtold, Peter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1405-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
31 Bernstein, Jan — DWZ: 1552-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Raddatz, Dieter SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1462-61 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Burgstaller, Fritz SK Werne 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schirrmacher, Peter SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1414-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Sewarte, Jochen Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1591-71 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1452-16 +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1296-41 1:0 1.0 aus 4
32 Knöpper, Werner — DWZ: 1377-67 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Zsok, Ludwig SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1227-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Driesner, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1431-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Fitzek, Timm Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1610-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Heinicke, Frank SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1445-35 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Fischer, Herbert SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1285-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4001 Bui, Alestiel — DWZ: 1805-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Martens, Dorothea SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1579-92 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Frevert, Arno SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1274-27 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Götte, Nico SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1329-21 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4002 Demmich, Kai — DWZ: 1207-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hüttl, Ingo SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1387-36 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Lorenz, Heinz SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1136-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Friedrich, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1250-32 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Wegner, Norwin Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1319-50 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Dziuk, Dariusz SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1290-16 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1218-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4003 Decking, Lutz — DWZ: 1397-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Jorzick, Peter SV Bönen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Ungureanu, David Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1624-16 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4004 Meschede, Hubert — DWZ: 1443-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Dalley, Jan-Niklas SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1425-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hölker, Nick SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1410-4 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Stock, Helmut SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1172-10 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Zollinger, Nico Hammer SC 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1421-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Strauch, Merlin SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 944-12 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
33 Riemer, Jannick — DWZ: 1370-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Krack, Christoph Hammer SC 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
34 Bals, Thabo — DWZ: 1595-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Merkel, Werner SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2