SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Werl-Wickede 3

17 Fischer, Peter — DWZ: 1538-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1567-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Enners, Rolf SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1670-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Rosentreter, Burkhard Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1702-27 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1481-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1573-46 0:1 1.5 aus 2
18 Hoffmann, Manfred — DWZ: 1498-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Pälmke, Manfred SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1484-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Grundhöfer, Albert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1601-59 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Bachmann, Rolf Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1721-169 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Hartmann, Gideon SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1889-1 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Stefan, Henning Markus SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1306-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
19 Schwarzkopf, Günter — DWZ: 1519-120 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Weigt, Christopher SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1240-1 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Graff, Stéphane SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1463-2 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
20 Mechtold, Peter — DWZ: 1420-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Ismail Zade, Hamed SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1385-13 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Dörr, Michael SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1549-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Sewarte, Jochen Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1577-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1263-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
21 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter — DWZ: 1371-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Zsok, Ludwig SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1225-7 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Schirrmacher, Peter SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1486-48 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Fitzek, Timm Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1565-35 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1485-25 0:1 4.0 aus 6
22 Fischer, Herbert — DWZ: 1351-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Frevert, Arno SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1218-25 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Lipske, Andreas Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1423-40 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1435-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1469-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
23 Fliethmann, Mark — DWZ: 1348-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Driesner, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1432-54 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Wegner, Norwin Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1244-48 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Heinicke, Frank SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1425-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
24 Götte, Nico — DWZ: 1251-19 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Friedrich, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1268-30 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Ungureanu, David Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 947-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1380-41 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Bui, Hoan Tam SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1614-5 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3001 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Lorenz, Heinz SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1136-1 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Stock, Helmut SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1206-8 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 3; DWZ: 956-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Demmich, Kai SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 919-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3002 Illner, Thomas — DWZ: 1196-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Schindler, Willi — DWZ: 1323-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mantwill, Kai Hammer SC 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
26 Strauch, Merlin — DWZ: 917-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hölker, Nick SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1350-1 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Meschede, Hubert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1432-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
29 Köster, Philip — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1164-87 0:1 1.0 aus 2
30 Kaß, Marc — DWZ: 733-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Graff, Mathis SV Unna 3; DWZ: 778-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2