SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Werne 2

9 Geldmacher, Kai — DWZ: 1710-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bednik, Henryk SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1468-51 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Rosentreter, Burkhard Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1699-30 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1455-40 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
10 Timpte, Susanne — DWZ: 1571-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Fischer, Peter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1529-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Möller, Manuel SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1530-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Poppenberg, Lars SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1547-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Mohr, Klaus-Peter SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1210-8 +:- 0.5 aus 2
2 Bachmann, Rolf Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1764-181 0:1 2.5 aus 3
11 Pälmke, Manfred — DWZ: 1493-57 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hoffmann, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1474-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1480-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Enners, Rolf SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1719-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Alakbarov, Aleksey Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1562-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Hartmann, Gideon SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1669-6 0:1 4.5 aus 5
12 Weigt, Christopher — DWZ: 1343-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Schwarzkopf, Günter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1509-122 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Stefan, Henning Markus SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1504-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1485-16 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Fitzek, Timm Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1610-38 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
13 Ismail Zade, Hamed — DWZ: 1362-18 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Mechtold, Peter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1405-65 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1607-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Martens, Dorothea SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1579-92 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Grundhöfer, Albert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1615-62 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Lipske, Andreas Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1426-45 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Graff, Stéphane SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1437-8 +:- 2.5 aus 6
14 Zimmermann, Egon — DWZ: 1511-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1426-27 +:- 0.5 aus 3
15 Burgstaller, Fritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1552-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Hüttl, Ingo SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1387-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Dörr, Michael SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1562-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Wegner, Norwin Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1319-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1452-16 0:1 2.0 aus 5
16 Zsok, Ludwig — DWZ: 1227-11 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1296-41 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1377-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Annuss, Volker SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1275-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Schirrmacher, Peter SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1414-50 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Marquardt, Paul Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1067-10 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Heinicke, Frank SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1445-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2017 Frevert, Arno — DWZ: 1274-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fischer, Herbert SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1285-37 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Bui, Alestiel SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1790-27 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Driesner, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1431-57 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2018 Lorenz, Heinz — DWZ: 1136-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1219-55 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Demmich, Kai SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1208-16 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Mockwa, Günter SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1150-49 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Friedrich, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1250-32 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Bajelani, Mershad Hammer SC 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Dziuk, Dariusz SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1254-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2019 Hölker, Nick — DWZ: 1410-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Strauch, Merlin SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 944-12 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Meschede, Hubert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1443-52 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Stock, Helmut SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1172-10 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1421-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2020 Schnelting, Norbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )