SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Rünthe 1

1 Mohr, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1210-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1571-53 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Maassen, Uwe Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1833-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Enners, Rolf — DWZ: 1719-59 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1455-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Fischer, Peter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1529-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Kreutzberg, Steffen SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1489-38 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Bednik, Henryk SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1468-51 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Pälmke, Manfred SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1493-57 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Rosentreter, Burkhard Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1699-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Grundhöfer, Albert — DWZ: 1615-62 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hartmann, Gideon SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1669-6 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Hoffmann, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1474-68 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Stefan, Henning Markus SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1504-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Poppenberg, Lars SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1547-40 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Ismail Zade, Hamed SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1362-18 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Dörr, Michael — DWZ: 1562-80 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Graff, Stéphane SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1437-8 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Mechtold, Peter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1405-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1607-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1480-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Burgstaller, Fritz SK Werne 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Bachmann, Rolf Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1764-181 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Schirrmacher, Peter — DWZ: 1414-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1426-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1296-41 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1552-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Zsok, Ludwig SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1227-11 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Sewarte, Jochen Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1591-71 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Driesner, Norbert — DWZ: 1431-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Heinicke, Frank SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1445-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Fliethmann, Mark SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1333-25 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1377-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1485-16 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Frevert, Arno SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1274-27 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Fitzek, Timm Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1610-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Friedrich, Norbert — DWZ: 1250-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1421-46 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Götte, Nico SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1329-21 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Demmich, Kai SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1208-16 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Lorenz, Heinz SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1136-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Jastram, Reinhard Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1378-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Stock, Helmut — DWZ: 1172-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Conradi, Rolf SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1133-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1219-55 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Meschede, Hubert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1443-52 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Longerich, Bernd SV Bönen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hölker, Nick SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1410-4 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Westhoff, Nick Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 941-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Scholz, Helmut — DWZ: 1158-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Köster, Philip SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 956-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bednik, Leonardo SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1327-48 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Skory, Peter — DWZ: 1096-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kagayaku, Naomi SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1425-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Annuss, Volker SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1275-29 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Ermantraut, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Herbold, Benny SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 688-4 -:- 0.0 aus 1
12 Merkel, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bals, Thabo SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1595-21 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Bajelani, Mershad Hammer SC 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2