SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Unna 3

17 Schweda, Albert — DWZ: 1481-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Enners, Rolf SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1670-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Maassen, Uwe Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1833-40 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Fischer, Peter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1538-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1573-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Bednik, Henryk SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1495-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Geldmacher, Kai SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1710-31 +:- 0.0 aus 3
18 Hartmann, Gideon — DWZ: 1889-1 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Grundhöfer, Albert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1601-59 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Hoffmann, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1498-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Kreutzberg, Steffen SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1493-34 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Poppenberg, Lars SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1492-34 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Pälmke, Manfred SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1484-55 1:0 1.5 aus 5
19 Graff, Stéphane — DWZ: 1463-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Dörr, Michael SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1549-78 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Rosentreter, Burkhard Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1702-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Schwarzkopf, Günter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1519-120 +:- 1.0 aus 2
3 Stefan, Henning Markus SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1306-2 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1534-82 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Ismail Zade, Hamed SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1385-13 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
20 Hoffmann, Eckhard — DWZ: 1442-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schirrmacher, Peter SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1486-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1263-22 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
4 Zimmermann, Egon SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1506-70 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
21 Kogan, Anatol — DWZ: 1435-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Alakbarov, Aleksey Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1657-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Fischer, Herbert SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1351-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1485-25 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1483-10 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
5 Burgstaller, Fritz SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1365-68 1:0 2.0 aus 5
22 Heinicke, Frank — DWZ: 1425-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Driesner, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1432-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Sewarte, Jochen Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1577-68 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Fliethmann, Mark SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1348-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1469-65 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Zsok, Ludwig SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1225-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
23 Dziuk, Dariusz — DWZ: 1082-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Demmich, Kai SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 919-8 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Raddatz, Dieter SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1534-58 +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Lorenz, Heinz SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1136-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
24 Schweda, Sven — DWZ: 1380-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Friedrich, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1268-30 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Fitzek, Timm Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1565-35 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Götte, Nico SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1251-19 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Meschede, Hubert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1432-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Martens, Dorothea SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1587-87 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Hölker, Nick SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1350-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3001 Colonna, Gerardo — DWZ: 1423-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Conradi, Rolf — DWZ: 1294-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Stock, Helmut SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1206-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4001 Von der Brelie, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Lipske, Andreas Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1423-40 1:0 0.0 aus 3
30 Kagayaku, Naomi — DWZ: 1442-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Skory, Peter SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1129-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Reuter, Alfred Hammer SC 2; DWZ: 1501-80 1:0 0.0 aus 2
31 Langer, Dietmar — DWZ: 956-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Zollinger, Nico Hammer SC 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
41 Graff, Mathis — DWZ: 778-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kaß, Marc SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 733-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hüttl, Ingo SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1385-31 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
45 Graff, Arno — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Annuss, Simon SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1196-23 -:+ 1.0 aus 1