SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Hammer SC 2

9 Maassen, Uwe — DWZ: 1833-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1481-34 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Mohr, Klaus-Peter SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1210-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Rosentreter, Burkhard — DWZ: 1702-27 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Graff, Stéphane SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1463-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Fischer, Peter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1538-55 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Stefan, Henning Markus SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1306-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Thormann, Hans SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1597-38 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Geldmacher, Kai SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1710-31 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Enners, Rolf SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1670-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
11 Bachmann, Rolf — DWZ: 1721-169 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Hoffmann, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1498-65 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1567-51 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Dörr, Michael SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1549-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
12 Alakbarov, Aleksey — DWZ: 1657-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1435-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1263-22 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Pälmke, Manfred SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1484-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
13 Sewarte, Jochen — DWZ: 1577-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Heinicke, Frank SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1425-31 +:- 1.5 aus 5
3 Mechtold, Peter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1420-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1485-25 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Bednik, Henryk SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1495-47 -:- 2.5 aus 5
4 Schirrmacher, Peter SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1486-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
14 Fitzek, Timm — DWZ: 1565-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1380-41 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1371-39 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1469-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Poppenberg, Lars SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1492-34 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Weigt, Christopher SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1240-1 +:- 0.5 aus 4
5 Driesner, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1432-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
15 Lipske, Andreas — DWZ: 1423-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Von der Brelie, Elias SV Unna 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Fischer, Herbert SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1351-35 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Ismail Zade, Hamed SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1385-13 0:1 3.5 aus 6
16 Jastram, Reinhard — DWZ: 1383-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Friedrich, Norbert SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1268-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2001 Starker, Martin — DWZ: 1364-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Wegner, Norwin — DWZ: 1244-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Fliethmann, Mark SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1348-23 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Demmich, Kai SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 919-8 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1534-82 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Burgstaller, Fritz SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1365-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
18 Reuter, Alfred — DWZ: 1501-80 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kagayaku, Naomi SV Unna 3; DWZ: 1442-1 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1483-10 0:1 5.0 aus 5
24 Ungureanu, David — DWZ: 947-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Götte, Nico SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1251-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Decking, Lutz SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1386-23 0:1 1.5 aus 2
26 Westhoff, Nick — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hüttl, Ingo SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1385-31 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Stock, Helmut SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1206-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
28 Marquardt, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Diekmännken, Timo SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1243-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Zsok, Ludwig SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1225-7 0:1 2.5 aus 6
46 Zollinger, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 3; DWZ: 956-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Meschede, Hubert SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1432-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
48 Mantwill, Kai — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schindler, Willi SG Werl-Wickede 3; DWZ: 1323-53 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Radke, Magnus SV Bönen 3; DWZ: 1090-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
49 Krack, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 4; DWZ: 1456-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
50 Bajelani, Mershad — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lorenz, Heinz SK Werne 2; DWZ: 1136-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Merkel, Werner SV Rünthe 1; DWZ: 1084-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2