SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Mukaj, Fitim SV Bönen 3 1518-11 5,0 5 100
2 Hartmann, Gideon SV Unna 3 1867-2 4,5 5 90
3 Enners, Rolf SV Rünthe 1 1670-57 4,5 6 75
4 Rosentreter, Burkhard Hammer SC 2 1702-27 4,5 6 75
5 Bernstein, Jan SV Kamen 4 1485-25 4,0 6 67
6 Fitzek, Timm Hammer SC 2 1565-35 4,0 6 67
7 Hüttl, Ingo SV Bönen 3 1395-32 3,5 4 88
8 Schirrmacher, Peter SV Rünthe 1 1486-48 3,5 5 70
9 Demmich, Kai SV Kamen 4 949-10 3,5 6 58
10 Ismail Zade, Hamed SK Werne 2 1385-13 3,5 6 58
11 Driesner, Norbert SV Rünthe 1 1393-55 3,5 6 58
12 Meschede, Hubert SV Kamen 4 1432-50 3,5 6 58
13 Dörr, Michael SV Rünthe 1 1549-78 3,5 6 58
14 Bui, Hoan Tam SV Kamen 4 1666-9 3,0 3 100
15 Knöpper, Werner SV Kamen 4 1469-65 3,0 5 60
16 Reinert, Holger SV Bönen 3 1516-83 3,0 5 60
17 Sewarte, Jochen Hammer SC 2 1577-68 3,0 5 60
18 Schweda, Sven SV Unna 3 1382-42 3,0 6 50
19 Stefan, Henning Markus SV Kamen 4 1405-3 3,0 6 50
20 Schweda, Albert SV Unna 3 1495-35 3,0 6 50
21 Bachmann, Rolf Hammer SC 2 1741-170 2,5 3 83
22 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm SG Werl-Wickede 3 - 2,5 4 63
23 Hölker, Nick SK Werne 2 1350-1 2,5 4 63
24 Friedrich, Norbert SV Rünthe 1 1268-30 2,5 5 50
25 Bednik, Henryk SV Bönen 3 1495-47 2,5 5 50
26 Timpte, Susanne SK Werne 2 1567-51 2,5 5 50
27 Grundhöfer, Albert SV Rünthe 1 1601-59 2,5 5 50
28 Zsok, Ludwig SK Werne 2 1225-7 2,5 6 42
29 Püttmann, Luca SV Kamen 4 1376-25 2,5 6 42
30 Graff, Stéphane SV Unna 3 1460-3 2,5 6 42
31 Dziuk, Dariusz SV Unna 3 1109-5 2,0 3 67
32 Martens, Dorothea SV Bönen 3 1587-87 2,0 3 67
33 Alakbarov, Aleksey Hammer SC 2 1657-5 2,0 3 67
34 Fischer, Herbert SG Werl-Wickede 3 1351-35 2,0 4 50
35 Burgstaller, Fritz SK Werne 2 1365-68 2,0 5 40
36 Kogan, Anatol SV Unna 3 1435-14 2,0 5 40
37 Lorenz, Heinz SK Werne 2 1136-1 2,0 6 33
38 Bajelani, Mershad Hammer SC 2 - 1,5 2 75
39 Zollinger, Nico Hammer SC 2 - 1,5 2 75
40 Strauch, Merlin SG Werl-Wickede 3 944-12 1,5 2 75
41 Annuss, Volker SV Bönen 3 1216-25 1,5 2 75
42 Decking, Lutz SV Kamen 4 1386-23 1,5 2 75
43 Kagayaku, Naomi SV Unna 3 1472-1 1,5 2 75
44 Schulte, Jan SV Kamen 4 1573-46 1,5 2 75
45 Maassen, Uwe Hammer SC 2 1833-40 1,5 2 75
46 Fliethmann, Mark SG Werl-Wickede 3 1348-23 1,5 3 50
47 Wegner, Norwin Hammer SC 2 1244-48 1,5 4 38
48 Götte, Nico SG Werl-Wickede 3 1251-19 1,5 4 38
49 Mechtold, Peter SG Werl-Wickede 3 1420-63 1,5 4 38
50 Poppenberg, Lars SV Bönen 3 1487-35 1,5 4 38
51 Heinicke, Frank SV Unna 3 1398-32 1,5 5 30
52 Pälmke, Manfred SK Werne 2 1484-55 1,5 5 30
53 Hoffmann, Manfred SG Werl-Wickede 3 1487-66 1,5 5 30
54 Fischer, Peter SG Werl-Wickede 3 1517-56 1,5 5 30
55 Von der Brelie, Elias SV Unna 3 - 1,0 1 100
56 Annuss, Simon SV Bönen 3 1196-23 1,0 1 100
57 Schindler, Willi SG Werl-Wickede 3 1321-53 1,0 1 100
58 Bednik, Leonardo SV Bönen 3 1324-47 1,0 1 100
59 Riemer, Jannick SV Kamen 4 1453-17 1,0 1 100
60 Longerich, Bernd SV Bönen 3 1485-26 1,0 1 100
61 Zimmermann, Egon SK Werne 2 1506-70 1,0 1 100
62 Bals, Thabo SV Kamen 4 1570-19 1,0 1 100
63 Scholz, Helmut SV Rünthe 1 1164-87 1,0 2 50
64 Schwarzkopf, Günter SG Werl-Wickede 3 1519-120 1,0 2 50
65 Frevert, Arno SK Werne 2 1218-25 1,0 3 33
66 Schenzer, Ernst-Dieter SG Werl-Wickede 3 1371-39 1,0 4 25
67 Stock, Helmut SV Rünthe 1 1206-8 1,0 6 17
68 Kaß, Marc SG Werl-Wickede 3 739-5 0,5 1 50
69 Radke, Magnus SV Bönen 3 1090-2 0,5 1 50
70 Diekmännken, Timo SV Bönen 3 1245-23 0,5 1 50
71 Conradi, Rolf SV Unna 3 1287-33 0,5 1 50
72 Jorzick, Peter SV Bönen 3 1350-3 0,5 1 50
73 Jastram, Reinhard Hammer SC 2 1383-44 0,5 1 50
74 Möller, Manuel SV Kamen 4 1530-44 0,5 1 50
75 Westhoff, Nick Hammer SC 2 - 0,5 2 25
76 Graff, Mathis SV Unna 3 778-1 0,5 2 25
77 Marquardt, Paul Hammer SC 2 841-1 0,5 2 25
78 Ungureanu, David Hammer SC 2 928-7 0,5 2 25
79 Mantwill, Kai Hammer SC 2 1068-1 0,5 2 25
80 Merkel, Werner SV Rünthe 1 1082-36 0,5 2 25
81 Skory, Peter SV Rünthe 1 1114-11 0,5 2 25
82 Mohr, Klaus-Peter SV Rünthe 1 1210-8 0,5 2 25
83 Hoffmann, Eckhard SV Unna 3 1442-25 0,5 3 17
84 Weigt, Christopher SK Werne 2 1240-1 0,5 4 13
85 Graff, Arno SV Unna 3 - 0,0 1 0
86 Köster, Philip SG Werl-Wickede 3 - 0,0 1 0
87 Krack, Christoph Hammer SC 2 - 0,0 1 0
88 Ermantraut, Anton SV Rünthe 1 - 0,0 1 0
89 Herbold, Benny SV Bönen 3 - 0,0 1 0
90 Mockwa, Günter SV Bönen 3 1194-46 0,0 1 0
91 Dalley, Jan-Niklas SV Bönen 3 1208-30 0,0 1 0
92 Thormann, Hans SV Bönen 3 1597-38 0,0 1 0
93 Langer, Dietmar SV Unna 3 955-13 0,0 2 0
94 Reuter, Alfred Hammer SC 2 1484-81 0,0 2 0
95 Raddatz, Dieter SV Bönen 3 1534-58 0,0 2 0
96 Lipske, Andreas Hammer SC 2 1423-40 0,0 3 0
97 Kreutzberg, Steffen SV Kamen 4 1464-35 0,0 3 0
98 Geldmacher, Kai SK Werne 2 1710-31 0,0 3 0