SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Bottrop 4 — VKZ: 61417

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Kovar, Matej 0302 31 Petry, Ewald 0233
26 Solh, Omar 0307 32 Terwort, Werner 0297 1024-16
27 Guthardt, Phillip 0309 33 Ruhmann, Christian 0291 1214-10
28 Lissok, Wolfgang 0271 1138-27 34 Nowak, Thomas 0244 1393-68
29 Tran Tri, Quang 0310 35 Nowacki, Marcus 0312
30 Kammann, Noël 0303 36 Kolorz, Hans-Ulrich 0313 1607-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Sterkrade-Nord 5 — VKZ: 61423

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Krause, Moritz 0235 1767-62 43 Ratsma, Midas 0250
34 Tecklenborg, Georg 0964 1786-70 44 De Boer, Bas 0251 2214-23
35 Kahmann, Johannes 0237 1488-15 45 Mantwill, Frank 0253
36 Tanneberger, Quentin 0238 1229-2 46 Tewes, Eric 0254
37 Wolter, Paul 0239 1518-3 47 Cordsen, Rudolf 0257
38 Schmöning, Maximilian 0240 1440-2 48 Wendel, David 0258
39 Momberger, Sebastian 0241 1637-1 49 Kausch, Niclas 0259
40 Merten, Marius 0242 1069-2 50 Bashirov, Kemal 0260 2322-28
41 Hansen, Toni 0243 1486-2 51 Bashirova, Gyulay 0261 1607-7
42 Kabalakli, Cengiz 0244

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 — VKZ: 61426

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Thiel, Gerd 1083 17 Schröder, Malik 1078
10 Volkmer, Jonas 1048 1285-11 18 Schröder, Edin 1077
11 Brans, Rouven 1031 1571-14 19 Buljina, Senedin 1065
12 Malcher, Hans 1025 20 Craigie, Max 1053
13 Peters, Leon 1029 21 Schröder, Marc 1076
14 Janson, Adrian 1059 934-3 22 Akdeniz, Sahin 1061
15 Stadler, David 1051 23 Lindemann, Karl-Heinz 1088
16 Baskal, Kuzey Alp 1069

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Kirchhellen 3 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Skrzypczyk, Joachim 0176 26 Breit, Joachim 0147 1357-80
18 Schürmann, Gerhard 0220 1456-20 27 Schlüter, Marcus 0296
19 Jakob, Mike 0320 1458-56 28 Wargin, Erik 0291 1113-5
20 Faust, Heinz-Dieter 0163 1663-90 29 Martin, Luis 0321 789-1
21 Möhlen, Norbert 0016 1597-87 30 Wessendorf, Stefan 0317 1071-2
22 Große, Hans Georg 0226 1512-105 31 Holtkamp, Dennis 0319 1170-2
23 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter 0169 1282-91 32 Wargin, Mika 0307
24 Löns, Michael 0154 1212-37 33 Trosien, Justus 0322
25 Wargin, André 0306 1201-12 34 Klückmann, Ronald 0316

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Oberhausener SV 5 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Arlt, Gerd 0040 1645-150 48 Grumaz, Maria 1168
34 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin 1121 49 Humburg, Jürgen 0361 2045-95
35 Scholing, Sascha 1138 1034-10 50 Lanfermann, Heinz 0093
36 Grumaz, Rares George 1124 51 Limberg, Matthias 1057 2043-95
37 Scholing, Tanyel 1139 1018-18 52 Ohmstede, Rudolf 1156
38 Kaganovych, Daniel 1110 909-2 53 Prüfer, Wolfgang 0028 2021-81
39 Kaganovych, David 1111 964-7 54 Rohel, Markus 0433
40 Bünjer, Carsten 0405 55 Schlya, Alfred 0003 1825-115
41 Faber, Bjarne 1013 1145-13 56 Schlya, Thorsten 0056 1623-19
42 Bönsch, Felix 1135 1276-11 57 Scholing, Sinan 1164 901-4
43 Bönsch, Holger 1140 1429-27 58 Söhnchen, Andreas 0330
44 Brömme, Louis Mo 1158 59 Spickenbaum, Edgar 1148 1954-43
45 Enders, Manfred 0032 60 Weiss, Thomas 0301 2051-70
46 Fuchs, Klaus-Peter 1132 61 Cziczkus, Jürgen 1172 1330-112
47 Füllhas, Klaus 1077

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Gladbeck 3 — VKZ: 61404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Puskailler, Frank 0051 1497-75 24 Kirsten-Zickelbein, Daniela 1004 1536-32
18 Unterlechner, Germar 0013 1475-61 25 Tiedtke, Bernd 1051 828-19
19 Roll, Philipp 1009 1547-22 26 Trojca, Edward 1052 871-11
20 Grimmek, Werner 0167 1376-41 27 Springenberg, Ben 1062 1291-4
21 Ahrens, Ingo 1024 1198-15 28 Lemke, Kevin 1063 1409-3
22 Eikemper, Frank 0192 1173-65 29 Müller, Christoph 1065 1394-18
23 Nikel, Lothar 0166 30 Praß, Daniel 1064 1466-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Hervest-Dorstener SK 3 — VKZ: 61403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Heckötter, Josef 0166 1613-104 26 Lau, Milan 0316
18 Hemig, Laurenz 0174 1367-55 27 Nowok, Leif 0328 797-2
19 Luck, Philip 0339 28 Löchteken, Marian 0324 1060-3
20 Surall, Joel 0335 29 Ergün, Emilian 0318 1067-4
21 Bondarenko, Daniel 0303 1254-19 30 Akhbayar, Jarga 0315 1025-6
22 Bondarenko, Matvej 0302 1244-18 31 Komisarczyk, Timo 0329
23 Nowok, Ida 0317 954-9 32 Löchteken, Mikail 0325 870-1
24 Brandenburg, Maximilian 0320 983-1 33 Füllhardt, Jean 0340
25 Wehling, Lydia 0319 1157-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Horst-Emscher 5 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 da Silva Barreto, Raul Vitor 1183 1659-12 48 Große-Hering, Peter 0394
34 Fischer, Jürgen 1106 1116-55 49 Seliger, Ralf 0334 1511-51
35 Wagner, Daniel 1176 1224-10 50 Lohbreyer, Uwe 1107 1362-29
36 Nguyen, Minh Thuy 1166 51 Nolte, Hans-Hubert 0126 1480-12
37 Breidenbach, Lukas 1185 52 Hiebsch, Daniel 1048 1193-57
38 Jess, Lara-Marie 1181 1131-8 53 Alpaslan, Deniz Benjamin 1062 1210-31
39 Nguyen Huu, Tim 1131 1043-29 54 Chamera, Michaela 1153
40 Szymendera, Maxim 1156 800-11 55 El-Achake, Cindy 1122
41 Tenenbaum, Robert 1110 56 Haag, Roman 1187
42 Kaya, Miran 1179 57 Krakau, Uwe 0337 1762-102
43 Kaya, Roni 1180 58 Benomrane, Salim 1189 1411-8
44 Cetin, Mehmethan 1168 59 Pereira, Helena 1190
45 Can, Ahmet Sadi 1186 60 Overkamp, Jamie Elias 1191
46 Patzer, Jörg 0434 1841-141 61 Kaya, Aziz 1192
47 Laake, Reinhard 0363 1835-95

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SW Oberhausen 4 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Klein, Robert 0053 1600-103 33 Tenbieg, Dean 1107
26 Horwat, Philipp 1013 1389-40 34 Ciomperlik, Nevio 1106 1179-3
27 Maifeld, Rudolf 1071 1389-26 35 Kesch, Marion 1104 900-11
28 Limberg, Bernhard 0004 1300-62 36 Jabs, Julian 1055 1435-21
29 Wilms, Josef 0162 1111-148 37 Heßbrüggen, Renate 1109
30 Papernyi, Vsevolod 1108 1339-11 38 Aslan, Sirac 1094
31 Altuntas, Kerim 1098 39 Ratkovski, Louis Leonard 1114 1538-6
32 von Roell, Timon 1112 1377-10 40 Sichelschmidt, Olaf 1115 1332-4

nach oben