SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Oberhausener SV 5

33 Arlt, Gerd — DWZ: 1635-137 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Unterlechner, Germar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1518-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Hemig, Laurenz Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1364-53 -:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1200-138 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Kovar, Matej SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1562-8 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Krause, Moritz SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1650-59 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1362-40 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1569-107 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
34 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin — DWZ: 1055-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1366-18 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1241-18 -:- 0.0 aus 2
1 da Silva Barreto, Raul Vitor SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1391-2 +:- 1.5 aus 4
2 Papernyi, Vsevolod SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: - -:+ 2.5 aus 4
2 Tecklenborg, Georg SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1771-62 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Volkmer, Jonas Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1320-5 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1545-19 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
35 Scholing, Sascha — DWZ: 1063-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Grimmek, Werner SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1373-36 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1236-17 -:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1170-47 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Solh, Omar SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Kahmann, Johannes SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1203-11 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Brans, Rouven Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1132-5 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Jakob, Mike SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1471-48 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
36 Grumaz, Rares George — DWZ: 954-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Ahrens, Ingo SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1295-11 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Nowok, Ida Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 829-4 -:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Wagner, Daniel SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1080-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 von Roell, Timon SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Lissok, Wolfgang SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1118-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Merten, Marius SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Janson, Adrian Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1301-86 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
37 Scholing, Tanyel — DWZ: 836-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Nikel, Lothar SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1133-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Löchteken, Marian Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Jess, Lara-Marie SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 991-3 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Tran Tri, Quang SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Hansen, Toni SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Baskal, Kuzey Alp Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 4
5 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1187-34 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
38 Kaganovych, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Szymendera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 821-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Tenbieg, Dean SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Wargin, André SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1167-7 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
39 Kaganovych, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Tiedtke, Bernd SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 834-18 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Füllhardt, Jean Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Kaya, Miran SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Jabs, Julian SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 912-16 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Terwort, Werner SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1021-14 +:- 1.5 aus 5
40 Bünjer, Carsten — DWZ: 1399-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Faber, Bjarne — DWZ: 1145-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Bönsch, Felix — DWZ: 927-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
43 Bönsch, Holger — DWZ: 1348-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
44 Brömme, Louis Mo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Enders, Manfred — DWZ: 1729-96 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Fuchs, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1688-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Füllhas, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Grumaz, Maria — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Humburg, Jürgen — DWZ: 2045-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Lanfermann, Heinz — DWZ: 1868-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Limberg, Matthias — DWZ: 2057-93 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Ohmstede, Rudolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Prüfer, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2021-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Rohel, Markus — DWZ: 2009-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Schlya, Alfred — DWZ: 1825-115 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Schlya, Thorsten — DWZ: 1623-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Scholing, Sinan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Söhnchen, Andreas — DWZ: 2126-144 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Spickenbaum, Edgar — DWZ: 1954-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Weiss, Thomas — DWZ: 2051-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Cziczkus, Jürgen — DWZ: 1458-101 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Sichelschmidt, Olaf SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Nowak, Thomas SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1443-62 +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Kausch, Niclas SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1220-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Akdeniz, Sahin Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2